Tulemused

Individuaalne

Põlva linn

Põlva jaam I

Ava kaart: 2022008

469 osalejat

M14

1
Peko
EP 28.41
00:09:05
2
Stefan KIVIL
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 26.53
00:09:40 +00:35
3
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
EP 25.81
00:09:53 +00:48
4
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 22.83
00:10:45 +01:40
5
Audun PALO
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 22.42
00:10:52 +01:47
6
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 21.83
00:11:02 +01:57
7
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 21.24
00:11:12 +02:07
8
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 20.48
00:11:25 +02:20
9
Matis MÄNDMETS
2010 Kagu Biathlon
Kagu Biathlon
EP 19.89
00:11:35 +02:30
10
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 18.31
00:12:02 +02:57
11
Jan SAMORODNI
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 17.04
00:12:24 +03:19
12
Andreas AUS
2009 West
West
EP 13.62
00:13:26 +04:21
13
Karel Markus KÄHR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 12.58
00:13:46 +04:41
14
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
EP 10.91
00:14:20 +05:15
15
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 10.81
00:14:22 +05:17
16
Harju
EP 10.44
00:14:30 +05:25
17
Juhan MAHLA
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 10.21
00:14:35 +05:30
18
Ats OTS
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 9.02
00:15:02 +05:57
19
Eke OTS
2009 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 8.89
00:15:05 +06:00
20
Oliver VIITMAA
2009 OK Lehola
OK Lehola
EP 8.27
00:15:20 +06:15
21
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 7.96
00:15:28 +06:23
22
TON
EP 7.19
00:15:48 +06:43
23
Martin SAMORODNI
2011 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 5.29
00:16:45 +07:40
24
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 4.42
00:17:16 +08:11
25
Reno Robin REHEMETS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 4.19
00:17:25 +08:20
26
Robert ARUND
2010 Saue Tammed
Saue Tammed
EP 3.55
00:17:52 +08:47
27
Ranet RÄNDLA
2008 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
EP 3.36
00:18:01 +08:56
28
Koit HALLIK
2010 JOKA
JOKA
EP 2.06
00:19:14 +10:09
29
Hugo RÜÜTLI
2008 Võru
Võru
EP 0.53
00:22:08 +13:03
30
Karl Märten AREN
2013 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 0.34
00:22:58 +13:53
31
Timo POOPUU
2009 -
-
EP 0.3
00:23:11 +14:06
32
Jakob VESKI
2009 Kobras
Kobras
EP 0.04
00:26:33 +17:28
NA
Rihard KIVISELG
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
 
NA
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
NA
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 
NA
Rasmus UIBO
2009 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Joosep TALI
2011 Harju
Harju
 
 
NA
Simmo Hendrik SISASK
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 

M16

1
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 56.96
00:12:18
2
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 53.96
00:12:56 +00:38
3
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 52.82
00:13:10 +00:52
4
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 48.89
00:13:57 +01:39
5
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 EST
EST
EP 48.63
00:14:00 +01:42
6
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju
Harju
EP 47.69
00:14:11 +01:53
7
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
EP 47.44
00:14:14 +01:56
8
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 42.32
00:15:13 +02:55
9
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 41.8
00:15:19 +03:01
10
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 40.93
00:15:29 +03:11
11
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 37.45
00:16:09 +03:51
12
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 34.12
00:16:48 +04:30
13
Otto PLUUM
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 31.94
00:17:14 +04:56
14
SRD
EP 26.64
00:18:20 +06:02
15
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 26.64
00:18:20 +06:02
16
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 23.48
00:19:02 +06:44
17
Rein JÕGISMAN
2006 Tammed
Tammed
EP 20.26
00:19:48 +07:30
18
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 7.21
00:24:09 +11:51
NA
Roland JOHANSON
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 
NA
Paul PIIRIMÄE
2006 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
NA
Rando JAAKSOO
2007 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru/Haanja suusakl
Võru/Haanja suusakl
 
 
NA
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
NA
Uku TROLLA
2007 Rakv
Rakv
 
 

M18

1
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 62.67
00:11:23
2
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 60.62
00:11:45 +00:22
3
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Peko
Peko
EP 56.85
00:12:24 +01:01
4
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 54.45
00:12:48 +01:25
5
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 53.24
00:13:00 +01:37
6
Timo KUDRE
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 53.04
00:13:02 +01:39
7
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
EP 50.79
00:13:24 +02:01
8
Ralf KIVIL
2005 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 48.01
00:13:51 +02:28
9
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 46.66
00:14:04 +02:41
10
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 39.96
00:15:09 +03:46
11
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 31.74
00:16:32 +05:09
12
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 31.08
00:16:39 +05:16
13
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 24.8
00:17:49 +06:26
14
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 23.63
00:18:03 +06:40
15
Sven-Andres NIGLAS
2004 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 0.25
00:31:08 +19:45
NA
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
 
 

M20

1
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Estonian Orienteerin
Estonian Orienteerin
EP 94.59
00:13:02
2
Topias MUUKKONEN
MS Parma
MS Parma
00:14:33 +01:31
3
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Orienteerumisklubi P
Orienteerumisklubi P
EP 70.61
00:16:05 +03:03
4
Oliver ANNUS
2003 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
EP 70.47
00:16:06 +03:04
5
SRD
EP 69.92
00:16:10 +03:08
6
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Varska OK Peko
Varska OK Peko
EP 69.24
00:16:15 +03:13
7
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras
Kobras
EP 68.69
00:16:19 +03:17
8
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
EP 26.62
00:22:10 +09:08
NA
Raul VIITMAA
2002 OK Lehola
OK Lehola
 
 

M21

1
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Estonian Orienteerin
Estonian Orienteerin
00:13:02
2
Kenny KIVIKAS
1991 Ilves OK
Ilves OK
EP 94.1
00:13:06 +00:04
3
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 91.64
00:13:26 +00:24
4
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
EP 91.02
00:13:31 +00:29
5
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Varska OK Peko
Varska OK Peko
EP 89.89
00:13:40 +00:38
6
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 OK Voru
OK Voru
EP 86.69
00:14:05 +01:03
7
Topias MUUKKONEN
MS Parma
MS Parma
00:14:33 +01:31
8
Petteri MUUKKONEN
OK Trian
OK Trian
00:14:35 +01:33
9
Gion SCHNYDER
1986 Varska OK Peko
Varska OK Peko
EP 82.76
00:14:35 +01:33
10
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
EP 82.36
00:14:38 +01:36
11
Kevin HALLOP
1997 Varska OK Peko
Varska OK Peko
EP 81.17
00:14:47 +01:45
12
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Varska OK Peko
Varska OK Peko
EP 79.16
00:15:02 +02:00
13
Kaarel Hendrik ZERNANT
1998 Ilves OK
Ilves OK
EP 78.08
00:15:10 +02:08
14
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Estonian Orienteerin
Estonian Orienteerin
EP 77.68
00:15:13 +02:11
15
Mehis MURU
1989 Orienteerumisklubi J
Orienteerumisklubi J
EP 76.19
00:15:24 +02:22
16
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
EP 75.92
00:15:26 +02:24
17
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 Hiiumaa OK
Hiiumaa OK
EP 74.83
00:15:34 +02:32
18
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
EP 74.56
00:15:36 +02:34
19
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 73.33
00:15:45 +02:43
20
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
EP 73.2
00:15:46 +02:44
21
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 OK Polva Kobras
OK Polva Kobras
EP 71.29
00:16:00 +02:58
22
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Orienteerumisklubi P
Orienteerumisklubi P
00:16:05 +03:03
23
Oliver ANNUS
2003 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
00:16:06 +03:04
24
SRD
00:16:10 +03:08
25
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Varska OK Peko
Varska OK Peko
00:16:15 +03:13
26
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras
Kobras
00:16:19 +03:17
27
Alar KUME
1990 OK Voru
OK Voru
EP 67.88
00:16:25 +03:23
28
Rain EENSAAR
1974 Estonia
Estonia
EP 67.47
00:16:28 +03:26
29
Andres RÕÕM
1999 Ilves
Ilves
EP 65.56
00:16:42 +03:40
30
Abdelrahman ISMAIL
The Egyptian Oriente
The Egyptian Oriente
00:17:19 +04:17
31
Martin VILISMÄE
1989 SK Saue Tammed
SK Saue Tammed
EP 56.8
00:17:47 +04:45
32
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 EST
EST
EP 56.4
00:17:50 +04:48
33
Riho KLEMENT
1989 OK Kape
OK Kape
EP 52.21
00:18:22 +05:20
34
Georg RUTE
1990 no club
no club
EP 50.93
00:18:32 +05:30
35
Sven ORAS
1989 Ilves OK
Ilves OK
EP 43.22
00:19:34 +06:32
36
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
00:22:10 +09:08
NA
Raino LEOPARD
1979 Varska OK Peko
Varska OK Peko
 
 
NA
Tauno TIIRATS
1991 Ilves OK
Ilves OK
 
 
NA
Võru
 
 
NA
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Estonian Orienteerin
Estonian Orienteerin
 
 
NA
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
 
 
NA
Raul VIITMAA
2002 OK Lehola
OK Lehola
 
 

M35

1
Marek MÄOMA
1986 Kape
Kape
EP 42.51
00:14:18
2
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 42.42
00:14:20 +00:02
3
Maido MÄOMA
1984 Kape
Kape
EP 39.52
00:15:17 +00:59
4
Rain JAAKSOO
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 38.62
00:15:34 +01:16
5
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
EP 37.77
00:15:50 +01:32
6
Lauri RUBERG
1987 IK Falken
IK Falken
EP 36.8
00:16:08 +01:50
7
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
EP 32.62
00:17:24 +03:06
8
Raido AREN
1983 JOKA
JOKA
EP 31.73
00:17:40 +03:22
NA
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 ok nõmme
ok nõmme
 
 
NA
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
 
 
NA
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
 
 

M40

1
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Peko
Peko
EP 49.14
00:13:40
2
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 48.52
00:13:46 +00:06
3
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
EP 46.87
00:14:02 +00:22
4
Tarmo SIIMSAARE
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 45.21
00:14:18 +00:38
5
Madis OSJAMETS
1981 Tammed
Tammed
EP 43.35
00:14:36 +00:56
6
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 42.21
00:14:47 +01:07
7
Siim VALGEVÄLI
1980 Mercury
Mercury
EP 41.08
00:14:58 +01:18
8
Erko JAKOBSON
1979 Kobras
Kobras
EP 40.98
00:14:59 +01:19
9
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
EP 39.55
00:15:13 +01:33
10
Märt KIVILA
1982 Ilves
Ilves
EP 38.43
00:15:24 +01:44
11
-
EP 36.42
00:15:44 +02:04
12
Raio PIIROJA
1979 ok west
ok west
EP 27.68
00:17:16 +03:36
13
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
EP 16.86
00:19:33 +05:53
NA
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
 
 

M45

1
Petri VÄÄNÄNEN
1975 SK100
SK100
EP 50.79
00:13:24
2
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 50.38
00:13:28 +00:04
3
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 46.76
00:14:03 +00:39
4
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 46.66
00:14:04 +00:40
5
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 46.04
00:14:10 +00:46
6
Meelis MÄLTER
1975 Harju
Harju
EP 45.31
00:14:17 +00:53
7
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 44.38
00:14:26 +01:02
8
Allar KIVIL
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 44.38
00:14:26 +01:02
9
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
EP 41.49
00:14:54 +01:30
10
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 40.98
00:14:59 +01:35
11
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 40.77
00:15:01 +01:37
12
Mait MÄNDMETS
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 40.16
00:15:07 +01:43
13
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 35.13
00:15:57 +02:33
14
Koit KOLSAR
1977 Kobras
Kobras
EP 33.66
00:16:12 +02:48
15
TON
EP 31.17
00:16:38 +03:14
16
Tõnis PIIRISILD
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 30.42
00:16:46 +03:22
17
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
EP 27.59
00:17:17 +03:53
18
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
EP 23.46
00:18:05 +04:41
19
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 9.82
00:21:37 +08:13
NA
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
 
 
NA
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 
 
NA
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
 
 

M50

1
Mati TIIT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
EP 54.04
00:12:55
2
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 53.07
00:13:07 +00:12
3
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 50.91
00:13:33 +00:38
4
Alar VIITMAA
1970 Lehola
Lehola
EP 49.31
00:13:52 +00:57
5
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
EP 44.67
00:14:46 +01:51
6
Raul KUDRE
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 44.32
00:14:50 +01:55
7
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 42.84
00:15:07 +02:12
8
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 42.84
00:15:07 +02:12
9
Raivo ERIK
1968 Mercury
Mercury
EP 42.23
00:15:14 +02:19
10
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 41.45
00:15:23 +02:28
11
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
EP 38.67
00:15:55 +03:00
12
SRD
EP 38.58
00:15:56 +03:01
13
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
EP 37.8
00:16:05 +03:10
14
Rein ZAITSEV
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 36.85
00:16:16 +03:21
15
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
EP 34.29
00:16:46 +03:51
16
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
EP 32.36
00:17:09 +04:14
17
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
EP 24.44
00:18:49 +05:54
18
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 16.82
00:20:42 +07:47
19
Rait LILLE
1971 Harju
Harju
EP 13.29
00:21:45 +08:50
20
Ain ANGER
1971 SOK
SOK
EP 1.66
00:28:46 +15:51
NA
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
 
 
NA
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
 

M55

1
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
EP 49.33
00:11:58
2
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju
Harju
EP 46.94
00:12:32 +00:34
3
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
EP 45.34
00:12:54 +00:56
4
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 44.98
00:12:59 +01:01
5
Toomas MAST
1964 HOK
HOK
EP 43.94
00:13:13 +01:15
6
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
EP 43.19
00:13:23 +01:25
7
Tõnu ILVES
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 42.51
00:13:32 +01:34
8
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 42.13
00:13:37 +01:39
9
Martin NOLTE
1967 GER
GER
EP 42.13
00:13:37 +01:39
10
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 38.6
00:14:23 +02:25
11
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 34.34
00:15:18 +03:20
12
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 29.9
00:16:16 +04:18
13
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
EP 27.29
00:16:51 +04:53
NA
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
NA
Tarmo GEDE
1967 Rebasejaht ARDF
Rebasejaht ARDF
 
 
NA
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EST
EST
 
 
NA
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
 
NA
Tenno ALAMAA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
NA
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
 
 
NA
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 
 
NA
Indrek NEIVELT
1967 EST
EST
 
 

M60

1
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 56.32
00:10:52
2
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 50.55
00:11:56 +01:04
3
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
EP 49.14
00:12:11 +01:19
4
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 47.24
00:12:31 +01:39
5
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 47.04
00:12:33 +01:41
6
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 43.37
00:13:11 +02:19
7
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
EP 41.71
00:13:28 +02:36
8
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 41.03
00:13:35 +02:43
9
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
EP 41.03
00:13:35 +02:43
10
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
EP 40.54
00:13:40 +02:48
11
Andrus SIPSAKA
1961 Harju
Harju
EP 36.27
00:14:24 +03:32
12
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
EP 35.69
00:14:30 +03:38
13
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 34.26
00:14:45 +03:53
14
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 33.98
00:14:48 +03:56
15
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
EP 29.61
00:15:35 +04:43
16
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
EP 28.26
00:15:50 +04:58
17
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
EP 6.77
00:21:30 +10:38
NA
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
 
 

M65

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 33.98
00:14:48
2
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
EP 31.91
00:15:10 +00:22
3
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 27.46
00:15:59 +01:11
4
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 25.72
00:16:19 +01:31
5
Jaak JAAGUS
1956 Saku
Saku
EP 24.45
00:16:34 +01:46
6
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 18.89
00:17:45 +02:57
7
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 15.07
00:18:41 +03:53
8
Aigar PINDMAA
1957 Võru
Võru
EP 8.87
00:20:37 +05:49
9
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 1.51
00:25:37 +10:49
NA
Ago KÄIS
1953 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
 
 

M70

1
Toivo SAUE
1948 HOK
HOK
EP 40.64
00:10:30
2
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 38.73
00:10:59 +00:29
3
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
EP 37.09
00:11:23 +00:53
4
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
EP 36.68
00:11:29 +00:59
5
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
EP 34.13
00:12:05 +01:35
6
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 32.11
00:12:33 +02:03
7
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 26.95
00:13:44 +03:14
8
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
EP 18.49
00:15:47 +05:17
9
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 16.32
00:16:22 +05:52
10
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju
Harju
EP 7.86
00:19:14 +08:44
NA
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
 
 
NA
Mati PILT
1951 West
West
 
 

M75

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:12:53
2
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju
Harju
00:16:51 +03:58
3
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:17:36 +04:43
4
Jaakko TEPPO
1944 Aron Haka
Aron Haka
00:25:38 +12:45

M80

1
Heino MARDISTE
1936 Kape
Kape
00:14:40
2
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
00:17:41 +03:01
NA
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion
0rion
 
 
NA
Martin TÕRRA
1941 Kobras
Kobras
 
 

N14

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 40.39
00:09:53
2
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 39.29
00:10:09 +00:16
3
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 36.71
00:10:45 +00:52
4
Roosa MUUKKONEN
SK Uusi
SK Uusi
00:10:47 +00:54
5
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 35.45
00:11:02 +01:09
6
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju
Harju
EP 34.18
00:11:19 +01:26
7
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
EP 32.97
00:11:35 +01:42
7
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 32.97
00:11:35 +01:42
9
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Tammed
Tammed
EP 32.05
00:11:47 +01:54
10
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju
Harju
EP 31.74
00:11:51 +01:58
11
Jasmiin KRAAS
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 31.28
00:11:57 +02:04
12
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 30.59
00:12:06 +02:13
13
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
EP 29.67
00:12:18 +02:25
14
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 25.39
00:13:14 +03:21
15
Indra JOHANSON
2008 West/Pärnu Spordiko
West/Pärnu Spordiko
EP 25.24
00:13:16 +03:23
16
Annaliisa AREN
2011 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 23.59
00:13:38 +03:45
17
Kaisa KARJA
2010 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 22.71
00:13:50 +03:57
18
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 22.13
00:13:58 +04:05
19
Paula TAMMI
2008 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
EP 20.69
00:14:18 +04:25
20
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 19.5
00:14:35 +04:42
21
Ebe HALLIK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
EP 18.81
00:14:45 +04:52
22
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 17.34
00:15:07 +05:14
23
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 16.12
00:15:26 +05:33
24
TON
EP 14.76
00:15:48 +05:55
25
Roberta AIBAST
2012 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 13.13
00:16:16 +06:23
26
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 12.52
00:16:27 +06:34
27
Iiris TIMMA
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 12.03
00:16:36 +06:43
28
Matilda PIIRIMÄE
2012 Kobras
Kobras
EP 11.14
00:16:53 +07:00
29
Sandra VALGEVÄLI
2008 Mercury
Mercury
EP 10.99
00:16:56 +07:03
30
Miina KESKÜLA
2013 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 10.89
00:16:58 +07:05
31
Jette-Ly ASSOR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 9.68
00:17:23 +07:30
32
Lilian POOPUU
2011 JOKA
JOKA
EP 7.24
00:18:21 +08:28
33
Jete KRAAS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 6.37
00:18:45 +08:52
34
Susanna ORAS
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 4.15
00:20:00 +10:07
35
Kerttu HALLIST
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 3.9
00:20:10 +10:17
NA
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 
NA
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Johanna TREI
2011 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
 
 
NA
Loore Liisa SAMUEL
2010 Peko
Peko
 
 

N16

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 67.16
00:10:37
2
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 59.08
00:11:50 +01:13
3
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju
Harju
EP 54.29
00:12:31 +01:54
4
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 48.71
00:13:18 +02:41
5
Gerda KIVIL
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 47.17
00:13:31 +02:54
6
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 45.98
00:13:41 +03:04
7
Karen LOORENS
2006 SK Saue Tammed
SK Saue Tammed
EP 42.56
00:14:10 +03:33
8
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 34.8
00:15:18 +04:41
9
Jolan AAS
2006 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 31.24
00:15:51 +05:14
10
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
EP 22.57
00:17:20 +06:43
11
Age-Anett LAANEJÕE
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 14.33
00:19:06 +08:29
12
SRD
EP 13.54
00:19:18 +08:41
13
Tammed
EP 6.67
00:21:35 +10:58
NA
Anna-Liisa LEITEN
2006 JOKA
JOKA
 
 

N18

1
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
EP 69.86
00:12:30
2
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 69.68
00:12:32 +00:02
3
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 66.34
00:13:07 +00:37
4
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 64.07
00:13:30 +01:00
5
Geteli HANNI
2004 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 57.54
00:14:34 +02:04
6
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 56.81
00:14:41 +02:11
7
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 EST
EST
EP 43.63
00:16:47 +04:17
8
Melani VÄITS
2005 Võru
Võru
EP 42.09
00:17:02 +04:32
NA
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Angela MÕTTUS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
 
 

N20

1
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 OK Voru
OK Voru
EP 64.19
00:17:18
2
Anete SAAR
2002 Kobras
Kobras
EP 50.91
00:19:02 +01:44
3
Laura LÄÄN
2003 EST
EST
EP 37.31
00:20:59 +03:41
4
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 31.45
00:21:56 +04:38
5
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 26.78
00:22:46 +05:28
6
Leana Jete KORB
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 19.39
00:24:18 +07:00
NA
Emma JOONAS
2003 OK Voru
OK Voru
 
 

N21

1
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 OK Kape
OK Kape
EP 93.61
00:13:26
2
Peko
EP 90.54
00:13:52 +00:26
3
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
EP 90.42
00:13:53 +00:27
4
Maris TERNO
1982 SK Saue Tammed
SK Saue Tammed
EP 90.18
00:13:55 +00:29
5
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Estonian Orienteerin
Estonian Orienteerin
EP 84.79
00:14:39 +01:13
6
Eveli SAUE
1984 OK Ilves
OK Ilves
EP 84.66
00:14:40 +01:14
7
Marianne HAUG
1996 OK Voru
OK Voru
EP 83.15
00:14:52 +01:26
8
Kristel SIBUL
1997 OK Polva Kobras
OK Polva Kobras
EP 82.65
00:14:56 +01:30
9
Eleri HIRV
1988 OK Voru
OK Voru
EP 81
00:15:09 +01:43
10
Marili ZIMMERMANN
1993 OK Kape
OK Kape
EP 77.52
00:15:36 +02:10
11
Ilves
EP 77.52
00:15:36 +02:10
12
Doris KUDRE
1997 Varska OK Peko
Varska OK Peko
EP 77.01
00:15:40 +02:14
13
Marie TAMMEMÄE
1997 Estonian Orienteerin
Estonian Orienteerin
EP 76.62
00:15:43 +02:17
14
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
EP 73.23
00:16:09 +02:43
15
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Varska OK Peko
Varska OK Peko
EP 72.18
00:16:17 +02:51
16
Madli-Johanna MAIDLA
1994 OK Polva Kobras
OK Polva Kobras
EP 69.7
00:16:36 +03:10
17
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 69.17
00:16:40 +03:14
18
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 OK Voru
OK Voru
00:17:18 +03:52
19
Triinu ROONI
1995 SK100
SK100
EP 61.72
00:17:37 +04:11
20
Kristel KÕIVO
1999 Peko
Peko
EP 61.33
00:17:40 +04:14
21
Birgit RUSSKA
1999 OK Polva Kobras
OK Polva Kobras
EP 60.16
00:17:49 +04:23
22
Yana ZJUHOVA
1998 SRD
SRD
EP 58.1
00:18:05 +04:39
23
Britta PANKER
1991 OK Ilves
OK Ilves
EP 56.82
00:18:15 +04:49
24
Anete SAAR
2002 Kobras
Kobras
00:19:02 +05:36
25
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 44.99
00:19:51 +06:25
26
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
EP 42.66
00:20:11 +06:45
27
SRD
EP 41.97
00:20:17 +06:51
28
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
EP 38.84
00:20:45 +07:19
29
Laura LÄÄN
2003 EST
EST
00:20:59 +07:33
30
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:21:56 +08:30
31
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:22:46 +09:20
32
Leana Jete KORB
2003 Peko
Peko
00:24:18 +10:52
NA
Emma JOONAS
2003 OK Voru
OK Voru
 
 

N35

1
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 ok nõmme
ok nõmme
EP 69.02
00:12:39
2
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
EP 66.43
00:13:06 +00:27
3
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 65.26
00:13:18 +00:39
4
Karin PAI
1983 JOKA
JOKA
EP 49.99
00:15:46 +03:07
5
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju
Harju
EP 45.7
00:16:27 +03:48
6
Helen AART
1983 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 40.26
00:17:20 +04:41
NA
Liis JOHANSON
1983 Kobras
Kobras
 
 

N40

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 65.26
00:13:18
2
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 65.16
00:13:19 +00:01
3
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
EP 63.07
00:13:40 +00:22
4
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982 Kobras
Kobras
EP 59.2
00:14:18 +01:00
5
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
EP 57.85
00:14:31 +01:13
6
Katrin LEMSALU
1978 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 56.71
00:14:42 +01:24
7
Pille VINNE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 50.31
00:15:43 +02:25
8
Helina KOLSAR
1979 OK Põlva Kobras
OK Põlva Kobras
EP 49.99
00:15:46 +02:28
9
Jaana KARJA
1982 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 38.26
00:17:40 +04:22
10
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 35.51
00:18:08 +04:50
11
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju
Harju
EP 34.93
00:18:14 +04:56
12
Tiina-Mae KUUSIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
01:01:30 +48:12
NA
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
 
 

N45

1
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 52.04
00:12:50
2
Elo SAUE
1972 HOK
HOK
EP 51.57
00:12:54 +00:04
3
Viivi-Anne SOOTS
1971 Tammed
Tammed
EP 50.02
00:13:07 +00:17
4
Eveliina MUUKKONEN
Kangasala SK
Kangasala SK
00:13:37 +00:47
5
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 45.27
00:13:47 +00:57
6
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 34.92
00:15:17 +02:27
7
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
EP 31.77
00:15:46 +02:56
8
Ethel EENSAAR
1974 EST
EST
EP 31.35
00:15:50 +03:00
9
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 27.36
00:16:29 +03:39
10
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
EP 20.24
00:17:47 +04:57
11
Sigrit MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
EP 18.3
00:18:11 +05:21
NA
Marje VENELAINE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
NA
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
 
 

N50

1
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 66.2
00:11:55
2
Triin JAANISTE
1970 Ilves
Ilves
EP 60.33
00:12:56 +01:01
3
Epp KÄPA
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 56.3
00:13:36 +01:41
4
TON
EP 52.79
00:14:10 +02:15
4
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 52.79
00:14:10 +02:15
6
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
EP 52.27
00:14:15 +02:20
7
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
EP 51.75
00:14:20 +02:25
8
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
EP 51.22
00:14:25 +02:30
9
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 46.42
00:15:11 +03:16
10
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 44.03
00:15:34 +03:39
11
Helen MAST
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 38.5
00:16:28 +04:33
12
Reet IDAVAIN
1969 Koop
Koop
EP 37.8
00:16:35 +04:40
13
Helge MURUTALU
1970 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 31.96
00:17:35 +05:40
14
Piret NIGLAS
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 28.3
00:18:15 +06:20
15
Marge LILLE
1971 Harju
Harju
EP 24.44
00:19:00 +07:05
16
Erika JOONAS
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 12.52
00:21:55 +10:00

N55

1
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 60.33
00:12:56
2
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
EP 59.64
00:13:03 +00:07
3
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 53.93
00:13:59 +01:03
4
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 52.58
00:14:12 +01:16
5
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 49.14
00:14:45 +01:49
6
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 46.52
00:15:10 +02:14
7
Elin ILVES
1965 Kape
Kape
EP 46
00:15:15 +02:19
8
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
EP 45.48
00:15:20 +02:24
9
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
EP 42.17
00:15:52 +02:56
10
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 39.51
00:16:18 +03:22
11
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 37.6
00:16:37 +03:41
12
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 36.4
00:16:49 +03:53
13
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 35.91
00:16:54 +03:58
14
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
EP 32.43
00:17:30 +04:34
15
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 31.49
00:17:40 +04:44
16
Ellen LEMBRA
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 30.93
00:17:46 +04:50
17
Kaie KONSAP
1966 Võru
Võru
EP 29.83
00:17:58 +05:02
18
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 26.89
00:18:31 +05:35
19
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 26.89
00:18:31 +05:35
20
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 26.72
00:18:33 +05:37
21
Ene LAHT
1967 Kape
Kape
EP 21.73
00:19:34 +06:38
22
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
EP 21.19
00:19:41 +06:45
23
Ingrid RANNA
1963 Ilves
Ilves
EP 11.99
00:22:05 +09:09
24
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 6.2
00:24:25 +11:29
25
Anu TALU
1965 West
West
EP 4.58
00:25:23 +12:27
NA
Daisy KROON
1967 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
 
NA
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju
Harju
 
 
NA
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
 
 

N60

1
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 57.35
00:10:26
2
Kersti EHALA
1961 JOKA
JOKA
EP 52.01
00:11:22 +00:56
3
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 48.71
00:11:55 +01:29
4
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju
Harju
EP 45.85
00:12:23 +01:57
5
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 45.44
00:12:27 +02:01
6
Olga JAKOVLEVA
1958 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 38.22
00:13:37 +03:11
7
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
EP 31.97
00:14:39 +04:13
8
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 31.19
00:14:47 +04:21
9
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 28.41
00:15:16 +04:50
NA
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
 
 

N65

1
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 56.72
00:11:33
2
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 54.47
00:12:00 +00:27
3
Kirsti KATTILAKOSKI
1954 Aron Haka
Aron Haka
EP 53.53
00:12:11 +00:38
4
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
EP 49.84
00:12:53 +01:20
5
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 47.68
00:13:17 +01:44
6
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
EP 42.26
00:14:16 +02:43
7
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju
Harju
EP 41.52
00:14:24 +02:51
8
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
EP 36.28
00:15:21 +03:48
9
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 12.45
00:20:40 +09:07
NA
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
 
 

N70

1
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
EP 40.5
00:12:16
2
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 34.5
00:13:59 +01:43
3
Kersti MARDISTE
1951 Harju
Harju
EP 29.63
00:15:18 +03:02
4
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 29.44
00:15:21 +03:05
5
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
EP 29.07
00:15:27 +03:11
6
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju
Harju
EP 17.8
00:18:38 +06:22
7
Aime MÕIK
1952 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 6.25
00:23:21 +11:05
8
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju
Harju
EP 4.99
00:24:11 +11:55
NA
Marika PILT
1952 West
West
 
 

N75

1
Anne JUNDAS
1946 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:17:15

N80

1
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:24:31
2
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
00:25:34 +01:03
NA
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves