Tulemused

13sept.23

Narva kolmapäevak

Päevak

Narva Vanalinn

Korraldaja: Asimuut

Lisainfo: http://narvaorient.blogspot.com/

53 osalejat

RADA1 15 KP 2,80km

1
Tarvo LEESIK
1990 x23
x23
00:17:19
2
Olar PETERSELL
1975 x8
x8
00:19:03 +01:44
3
Aleksandr LUPANOV
1983 KVÜÕA
KVÜÕA
00:19:38 +02:19
4
Jan AAS
1974 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:20:48 +03:29
5
00:21:48 +04:29
6
Uljana KIRITSUK
2009 x15
x15
00:23:05 +05:46
7
Aleksei KIRITSUK
1983 Asimuut
Asimuut
00:23:21 +06:02
8
Artur SMIRNOV
2012 x5
x5
00:24:11 +06:52
9
Kirill SMIRNOV
1982 x3
x3
00:24:15 +06:56
10
Kadre MAALMA
1969 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:24:28 +07:09
11
Maarja MURUTALU
1989 x29
x29
00:24:32 +07:13
12
Jolan AAS
2006 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:25:11 +07:52
13
Helge MURUTALU
1970 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:25:44 +08:25
14
Gleb LINNIK
2006 NARG
NARG
00:26:44 +09:25
15
Anton PRATKUNAS
1984 x45
x45
00:27:11 +09:52
16
Nadezda YAGONEN
1983 x14
x14
00:28:01 +10:42
17
Eduard LJUBIMOV
1962 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:29:27 +12:08
18
Olga JAKOVLEVA
1958 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:32:18 +14:59
19
Gordon KÄNKSEP
2007 NARG
NARG
00:40:55 +23:36
20
Artemi PRIKULIS
2008 NARG
NARG
00:40:59 +23:40
21
Stepan GADALŠIN
2007 NARG
NARG
00:41:01 +23:42
22
x10
00:41:04 +23:45
23
x12
00:41:21 +24:02
24
Igor SULEMENKOV
1965 x4
x4
00:42:10 +24:51
25
x2
00:42:11 +24:52
26
Andrei SAHHAROV
2008 NARG
NARG
00:58:14 +40:55
27
Erik FEDOROV
2008 NARG
NARG
00:58:59 +41:40
28
NARG
00:59:04 +41:45
29
Aleksandra ZJUZINA
2007 NARG
NARG
01:11:58 +54:39
30
Anastasia POPOVA
2007 NARG
NARG
01:12:00 +54:41
31
Anastasia BURKOVA
2007 NARG
NARG
01:12:03 +54:44
32
NARG
01:12:42 +55:23
33
Sergei KIRSANOV
2007 NARG
NARG
01:12:58 +55:39
34
NARG
01:13:03 +55:44
35
Darja NAUMOVA
2007 NARG
NARG
01:13:04 +55:45
36
Sofja BULAVKINA
2007 NARG
NARG
01:13:12 +55:53
37
Alesja BABAKOVA
2007 NARG
NARG
01:13:15 +55:56
38
Ksenia NAZAROVA
2007 NARG
NARG
01:34:52 +17:33
39
Sofija PETROVA
2007 NARG
NARG
01:35:00 +17:41
40
Viktoria SOKOLOVA
2006 NARG
NARG
01:35:08 +17:49
41
Alina DEMIDOVITŠ
2006 NARG
NARG
01:35:15 +17:56
42
Anna LULLA
2007 NARG
NARG
01:37:18 +19:59
43
Valeria NAZAROVA
2007 NARG
NARG
01:37:23 +20:04
44
Ksenia KERCHIKOVA
2007 NARG
NARG
01:37:25 +20:06
45
Jana KOŽEVNIKOVA
2006 NARG
NARG
01:37:29 +20:10

RADA2 11 KP 2,20km

1
Daniil LUPANOV
2007 x26
x26
00:15:26
2
x7
00:21:26 +06:00
3
x32
00:22:36 +07:10
4
Igor PRÕTKOV
1985 x34
x34
00:22:37 +07:11
5
Veera RANDOJA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:25:01 +09:35

RADA3 7 KP 1,40km

1
x6
00:23:04

VALIK

1
x9
00:26:12 14
2
x43
00:51:35 8