Tulemused

12sept.21

38. Eesti MV noorte ja veteranide teade

M14-16

1
Tartu Katoliku SK 1
01:26:39
2
OK Põlva Kobras I
01:35:44 +09:05
3
Harju OK
01:36:07 +09:28
4
OK Võru II
01:50:02 +23:23
5
OK Võru I
01:54:31 +27:52
6
JOKA
02:04:52 +38:13
7
SK Mercury
02:14:48 +48:09
8
OK Põlva Kobras II
02:17:57 +51:18
9
LSF PT "L"
03:06:23 +01:39:44
NA
Ilves
 
NA
OK Põlva Kobras III
 
NA
Tartu Katoliku SK 2
 
NA
Hiiumaa
 

M18-20

1
Rakvere
02:35:52
2
OK Võru I
02:43:04 +07:12
3
Ilves
02:50:54 +15:02
4
OK Põlva Kobras
03:23:22 +47:30
5
JOKA
03:35:15 +59:23
NA
Hiiumaa
 
NA
SRD
 
NA
SK Mercury
 

M35-40

1
OK Põlva Kobras I
02:34:05
2
JOKA
02:36:59 +02:54
3
Tammed
02:45:44 +11:39
4
HOK
02:52:28 +18:23
5
OK Põlva Kobras II
03:36:10 +01:02:05
NA
Tartu Katoliku SK
 

M45-50

1
Ilves
01:59:33
2
Peko
02:09:56 +10:23
3
LSF PT "S"
02:10:25 +10:52
4
SK Mercury 1
02:28:07 +28:34
5
SRD
02:32:14 +32:41
6
SK Mercury 2
02:33:20 +33:47
7
Rae
02:37:28 +37:55
8
OK Põrgupõhja
02:38:15 +38:42
9
Kape
02:39:37 +40:04
10
OK West
02:40:53 +41:20
11
Rakvere
02:44:52 +45:19
12
Harju OK
02:53:58 +54:25
13
TON
03:11:07 +01:11:34
14
Jõhvikas
03:59:03 +01:59:30
NA
LSF PT "F"
 
NA
Hiiumaa OK
 

M55-60

1
Harju OK
01:39:10
2
SK Mercury
01:52:30 +13:20
3
Võru
01:58:10 +19:00
4
Jõhvikas
02:04:23 +25:13
5
JOKA
02:15:33 +36:23
NA
KOOP I
 

M65+

1
TON
01:56:24
2
Rakvere
01:59:08 +02:44
3
Ilves
02:08:08 +11:44
4
Jõhvikas
02:12:21 +15:57
5
Kape
02:22:25 +26:01
6
OK Põlva Kobras I
02:46:44 +50:20
NA
Otepää Spordiklubi
 

N14-16

1
Hiiumaa 1
01:39:59
2
OK Põlva Kobras I
01:47:07 +07:08
3
SRD
02:09:02 +29:03
4
JOKA I
02:12:03 +32:04
5
Hiiumaa 2
02:19:00 +39:01
6
Tartu Katoliku SK
02:24:10 +44:11
7
Peko
03:09:13 +01:29:14
8
JOKA II
03:46:00 +02:06:01
NA
Harju OK
 
NA
OK West/Pärnu Spordikool
 

N18-20

1
OK Põlva Kobras
02:17:28
2
OK Võru
02:26:18 +08:50
3
Peko
02:44:16 +26:48

N35-40

1
Kape
01:58:54
2
OK Põlva Kobras
02:09:24 +10:30
3
JOKA
02:26:56 +28:02
4
Võru
02:46:57 +48:03
5
SK Mercury
04:20:43 +02:21:49

N45-50

1
SK Mercury
01:43:09
2
Peko
01:53:15 +10:06
3
TON
02:02:59 +19:50
4
Ilves
02:09:54 +26:45
5
OK Põrgupõhja
02:26:30 +43:21
6
OK VÕRU
02:29:22 +46:13
NA
JOKA
 
NA
KOOP II
 

N55-60

1
Harju OK
01:30:08
2
OK Võru
01:37:40 +07:32
3
Jõhvikas
01:51:57 +21:49
4
SK Mercury
01:52:54 +22:46
5
TON
01:59:39 +29:31
6
OK Põlva Kobras
02:15:09 +45:01
7
Ilves
02:21:32 +51:24
NA
Otepää Spordiklubi
 

N65+

1
Harju OK
02:07:29
2
Ilves
02:09:36 +02:07
NA
Rakvere
 
NA
Jõhvikas
 

Teade

Korraldaja: Kobras

Rajameister:

Kuutsemäe, Otepää vald

282 osalejat