Tulemused

28juuli21

Tallinna Pargijooksud 2021

M21RO

1
Toomas KREEK
1962 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:20:38

OR M14

1
Oskar ÅKERMAN
2010 Peko
Peko
00:13:43

OR M16

1
Rasmus UIBO
2009 Peko
Peko
00:23:23

OR M21A

1
Timo KUDRE
2005 Peko
Peko
00:24:40
2
00:28:16 +03:36
3
00:29:24 +04:44
4
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:29:42 +05:02
5
00:30:16 +05:36
6
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:30:55 +06:15
7
Davor TAMM
1997 Nutiklaas OÜ
Nutiklaas OÜ
00:32:29 +07:49
8
00:33:39 +08:59
9
00:36:01 +11:21
10
00:36:48 +12:08

OR M21B

1
Ivo SÄRAK
1977 Saue SK
Saue SK
00:30:54
2
00:34:02 +03:08

OR M40

1
Raul KUDRE
1970 Peko
Peko
00:27:39
2
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:27:59 +00:20
3
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:28:00 +00:21
4
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:29:47 +02:08
6
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:29:56 +02:17
7
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:31:39 +04:00

OR M50

1
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:20:22
2
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:20:58 +00:36
3
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:28:38 +08:16
4
Rein ZAITSEV
1969 Peko
Peko
00:28:40 +08:18

OR M65

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:28:57
2
00:29:56 +00:59
3
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:38:58 +10:01
4
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:45:00 +16:03

OR N14

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:13:48
2
Emili PUKK
2014
00:26:37 +12:49
3
00:26:48 +13:00
6
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
00:31:11 +17:23
8
00:35:10 +21:22

OR N16

1
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
00:18:39
2
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
00:18:55 +00:16
3
00:20:01 +01:22
4
Miina RAUDOJA
2009 Peko
Peko
00:21:40 +03:01
5
Loore Liisa SAMUEL
2010 Peko
Peko
00:26:49 +08:10
6
Iiris TIMMA
2010 Peko
Peko
00:31:12 +12:33

OR N21A

1
Mari LINNUS
2001 Peko
Peko
00:23:27
2
Daisy KUDRE
1993 Peko
Peko
00:23:34 +00:07
3
Anu ÅKERMAN
1980 Peko
Peko
00:24:43 +01:16
4
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
00:26:40 +03:13
5
Doris KUDRE
1997 Peko
Peko
00:27:44 +04:17
6
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:31:31 +08:04
7
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:32:52 +09:25

OR N21B

1
00:33:29
2
Mari-Liis TOMP
1984 Triathlon Estonia
Triathlon Estonia
01:06:32 +33:03

OR N21C

1
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
00:13:15

OR N40

1
00:48:08

OR N50

1
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:24:01
2
00:30:11 +06:10
3
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:37:43 +13:42

OR N65

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:26:50

VALIK

1
00:27:05
2
x83
00:33:21 +06:16
3
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
00:45:48 +18:43

Päevak

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Rajameister: Olga Andrejeva

Noblessneri kvartal

59 osalejat