Tulemused

Päevak

Kiili alevik

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Lisainfo: https://www.pargijooksud.ee

Rajameister: Kaido Nurja

63 osalejat

M21RO 28 KP 5,00km

1
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:22:53
2
01:05:58 +43:05

N21RO 28 KP 5,00km

1
00:41:12

ORM14 10 KP 1,40km

1
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:11:26
2
00:21:44 +10:18
3
Oskar RANNAVÄLI
2012 x11
x11
00:23:40 +12:14

ORM16 14 KP 2,00km

1
00:37:29
2
Kert ALLIKSOO
2018 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:45 +04:16

ORM21A 28 KP 5,00km

1
00:24:41
2
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:25:02 +00:21
3
Norma
00:26:16 +01:35
4
Petri VÄÄNÄNEN
1975 SK100
SK100
00:27:07 +02:26
5
00:29:34 +04:53

ORM21B 22 KP 3,10km

1
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:17:44
2
00:23:46 +06:02
3
Ivo SÄRAK
1977 Saue SK
Saue SK
00:29:04 +11:20
4
00:29:08 +11:24
5
Kaspar ALLIKSOO
2015 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:05 +30:21

ORM40 28 KP 5,00km

1
00:29:47
2
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
00:31:11 +01:24
3
Tarvi OLLI
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:32:15 +02:28
4
Sergei MUIZNIEKS
1978 Saros Est
Saros Est
00:33:43 +03:56
5
Reemo RAAG
1984 ÜVP
ÜVP
00:35:37 +05:50
6
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:39:00 +09:13
7
00:44:12 +14:25
8
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:44:45 +14:58
9
Tarmo KOOR
1981
00:48:50 +19:03

ORM50 22 KP 3,10km

1
00:21:02
2
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:21:15 +00:13

ORM65 22 KP 3,10km

1
00:23:13
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:24:36 +01:23
3
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:40:08 +16:55

ORN14 10 KP 1,40km

1
00:15:29

ORN21A 28 KP 5,00km

1
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:28:40
2
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:37:42 +09:02
3
Laura KIVI
1992
00:38:03 +09:23
4
00:49:49 +21:09

ORN21B 22 KP 3,10km

1
00:30:21
2
00:43:20 +12:59
3
Kristiina SOLMAN
1898 x65
x65
00:43:21 +13:00

ORN21C 14 KP 2,00km

1
Mari-Liis TOMP
1984 Triathlon Estonia
Triathlon Estonia
00:32:17
2
00:38:58 +06:41

ORN40 22 KP 3,10km

1
Kristi PLOOM
1979 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:29:22
2
Maarja KIPPER
1981 Äripäev
Äripäev
00:29:40 +00:18
3
00:35:04 +05:42

ORN50 22 KP 3,10km

1
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:23:47
2
Pille RASK
1963
00:25:33 +01:46
3
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:36:46 +12:59

ORN65 22 KP 3,10km

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:32:44
2
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:36:42 +03:58

RADA4 10 KP 1,40km

1
Carmel LANG
2004 Tallinna Ülikoool
Tallinna Ülikoool
00:19:52
2
Kai Liis KIVIRÄHK
2003 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
00:24:07 +04:15
3
Kaie Riin MAGNUS
2004 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
00:24:09 +04:17

TILLU 5 KP 0,00km

1
Kigor SÖÖT
2018 Meelespea lasteaed
Meelespea lasteaed
00:00:31
2
00:00:48 +00:17
10
00:02:07 +01:36
11
Ronan OLLI
2019
00:02:21 +01:50
12
Virginia TAMBUR
2023 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:02:52 +02:21
13
00:03:02 +02:31

VALIK

1
Marko MÄEKIVI
1981 Vaela Spordiselts
Vaela Spordiselts
00:29:32 26
2
00:46:27 26
3
Kaisa Karola KAMPUS
2004 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:26:02 21
4
Katrin NURJA
1973 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:37:03 21