Tulemused

Päevak

Liiva

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Lisainfo: https://www.pargijooksud.ee

Rajameister: Kaido Nurja

70 osalejat

M21RO 26 KP 4,80km

1
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:38:54

ORM14 8 KP 1,30km

1
00:17:36
2
00:24:25 +06:49

ORM16 11 KP 2,50km

1
00:25:58

ORM21A 26 KP 4,80km

1
00:33:22
2
00:37:07 +03:45
3
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:37:12 +03:50
4
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:07 +04:45
5
00:38:43 +05:21
6
00:46:23 +13:01
7
00:57:13 +23:51
8
Taavi AUN
1995
01:03:55 +30:33

ORM21B 18 KP 3,30km

1
00:34:46
2
Ivo SÄRAK
1977 Saue SK
Saue SK
00:40:35 +05:49
3
00:50:28 +15:42
3
Gert KUUS
1982
00:50:28 +15:42

ORM40 26 KP 4,80km

1
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:37:15
2
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:37:59 +00:44
3
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:21 +01:06
4
Madis KIPPER
1975 Mira Ehitusmaterjalid
Mira Ehitusmaterjalid
00:43:21 +06:06
5
00:44:41 +07:26
6
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
00:45:34 +08:19
7
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
00:47:00 +09:45
8
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:47:25 +10:10
9
00:52:09 +14:54
10
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
01:03:31 +26:16
11
Tarmo KÖÖP
1973 korp. Vironia/Rest Projek
korp. Vironia/Rest Projek
01:06:30 +29:15
12
Riho LAANOJA
1963 Laomaailm
Laomaailm
01:10:17 +33:02
13
01:10:31 +33:16
14
-
01:22:04 +44:49
15
Tarmo KOOR
1981
01:25:29 +48:14

ORM50 18 KP 3,30km

1
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:30:00
2
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:33:07 +03:07
3
00:34:40 +04:40
4
00:58:30 +28:30

ORM65 18 KP 3,30km

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:31:56
2
00:35:01 +03:05
3
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:50:59 +19:03

ORN14 8 KP 1,30km

1
00:13:51
2
00:21:32 +07:41

ORN21A 26 KP 4,80km

1
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:40:52
2
00:56:22 +15:30

ORN21B 18 KP 3,30km

1
00:36:27
2
Evelyn NURJA
2004 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:40:36 +04:09
3
Triin METS
1985
00:55:18 +18:51

ORN21C 11 KP 2,50km

1
Anita KARNIT
1983 SRD
SRD
00:23:47
2
00:24:28 +00:41
3
Mari-Liis TOMP
1984 Triathlon Estonia
Triathlon Estonia
00:53:31 +29:44

ORN40 18 KP 3,30km

1
Maarja KIPPER
1981 Äripäev
Äripäev
00:38:07
2
Ingrid NIELSEN
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:46:18 +08:11
3
Liis KIKAS
1983
00:50:19 +12:12
4
Kristi PLOOM
1979 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:51:11 +13:04
5
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:51:50 +13:43

ORN50 18 KP 3,30km

1
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:30:57
2
Pille RASK
1963
00:39:44 +08:47
3
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:48:58 +18:01

ORN65 18 KP 3,30km

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:45:25
2
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:48:48 +03:23
3
Mare BEILMANN
1949 LUS
LUS
00:52:19 +06:54

RADA3 11 KP 2,50km

1
Lu WANG
1988
00:42:45

RADA4 8 KP 1,30km

1
00:25:13

TILLU 7 KP 0,00km

1
Kigor SÖÖT
2018 Meelespea lasteaed
Meelespea lasteaed
00:01:12
3
00:01:53 +00:41
5
Virginia TAMBUR
2023 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:03:47 +02:35

VALIK

1
01:09:00 25
2
01:09:42 24
3
00:43:41 17
4
00:35:27 10
5
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:00:19 10
6
00:26:10 7