Tulemused

06mai24

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Rotermanni kvartal

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: https://linnaorienteerumine.ee

204 osalejat

ORANZ 27 KP 4,50km

1
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:27:08
2
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:27:29 +00:21
3
Siiri MERE
1984 Peko
Peko
00:27:58 +00:50
4
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:28:20 +01:12
5
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:28:37 +01:29
6
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:28:47 +01:39
7
Guido MAISTE
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:29:17 +02:09
8
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
00:29:19 +02:11
9
Morten MÕTTUS
2011 PEKO
PEKO
00:31:47 +04:39
10
00:32:15 +05:07
11
00:32:18 +05:10
12
00:32:28 +05:20
13
Katre KUUSIK
1978 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:56 +06:48
14
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:34:05 +06:57
15
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:34:46 +07:38
16
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:34:55 +07:47
17
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:35:11 +08:03
18
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:35:12 +08:04
19
Juha LIUKKONEN
1898 x68
x68
00:35:16 +08:08
20
Marko LEIB
1983
00:35:39 +08:31
21
00:35:57 +08:49
22
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:36:49 +09:41
23
00:37:08 +10:00
24
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:37:10 +10:02
25
00:37:15 +10:07
26
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:37:16 +10:08
27
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:28 +10:20
28
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:34 +10:26
29
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:38:40 +11:32
30
Martin KONTUS
1986 Roofit.Solar
Roofit.Solar
00:39:19 +12:11
31
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:39:42 +12:34
32
Mare PARVE
1968 Peko
Peko
00:39:47 +12:39
33
Pille RASK
1963
00:41:06 +13:58
34
00:41:14 +14:06
35
00:41:20 +14:12
36
Liina VESILIND
1998 SRD
SRD
00:41:27 +14:19
37
00:42:29 +15:21
38
00:42:52 +15:44
39
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:43:32 +16:24
40
00:45:06 +17:58
41
00:46:40 +19:32
42
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
00:47:48 +20:40
43
Eve HUNT
1977
00:48:03 +20:55
44
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:49:03 +21:55
45
SRD
00:50:55 +23:47
46
Katrin VIRKUS SULE
1963 West
West
00:53:28 +26:20
47
Krista ESTER
1898 x231
x231
00:54:30 +27:22
48
Kai PERTEL
1974
00:54:34 +27:26
49
Lehti HALDNA
1964 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:57:28 +30:20
50
Karina KIVIKAS
1994 Ilves
Ilves
00:59:35 +32:27
51
00:59:38 +32:30
52
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:00:12 +33:04
53
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
01:04:04 +36:56
54
Tiina SUTT
1978
01:06:40 +39:32
55
01:06:46 +39:38
56
Simona Gretel RAUD
2009 SK100
SK100
01:15:28 +48:20
57
Reili PAE
1898 x134
x134
01:15:42 +48:34
58
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:20:00 +52:52
59
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
01:24:26 +57:18
60
01:27:09 +00:01

PUNANE 28 KP 5,60km

1
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:23:16
2
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:23:36 +00:20
3
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:24:31 +01:15
4
Norma
00:24:52 +01:36
5
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
00:24:57 +01:41
6
Madis LOIT
1984
00:25:11 +01:55
7
Henri OJASTE
2003 Koop
Koop
00:26:04 +02:48
8
00:26:10 +02:54
9
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:26:25 +03:09
10
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:26:34 +03:18
11
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
00:26:50 +03:34
12
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:27:51 +04:35
13
Mikhail RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:28:06 +04:50
14
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:28:23 +05:07
15
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:28:24 +05:08
16
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:28:53 +05:37
17
00:28:54 +05:38
18
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:29:02 +05:46
19
00:29:07 +05:51
20
00:29:11 +05:55
21
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
00:29:55 +06:39
22
Otto PLUUM
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:30:01 +06:45
23
00:30:08 +06:52
24
TON
00:30:27 +07:11
25
00:30:53 +07:37
26
00:31:26 +08:10
27
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:31:29 +08:13
28
00:31:39 +08:23
29
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:31:40 +08:24
30
00:31:52 +08:36
31
Ardo PAJUR
1974 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:31:57 +08:41
32
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:32:06 +08:50
33
00:32:54 +09:38
34
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:33:12 +09:56
35
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:33:44 +10:28
36
Alar TERAS
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:33:59 +10:43
37
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
00:34:24 +11:08
38
Henri ORU
1992 Võru
Võru
00:34:31 +11:15
39
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:34:40 +11:24
40
00:34:50 +11:34
41
Eero MÕTTUS
1974 Võru
Võru
00:34:56 +11:40
42
Kersti RAHNEL
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:03 +11:47
43
Mikk TALI
1988
00:35:27 +12:11
44
00:35:49 +12:33
45
Tarmo KOOR
1981
00:35:52 +12:36
46
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:36:07 +12:51
47
00:36:16 +13:00
48
Eric PAQUAY
1898 x71
x71
00:36:22 +13:06
49
00:36:50 +13:34
50
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:37:04 +13:48
51
Evelin KOOR
1982 Kiili Lasteaed
Kiili Lasteaed
00:37:11 +13:55
52
00:37:38 +14:22
53
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
00:37:47 +14:31
54
00:38:25 +15:09
55
00:38:28 +15:12
56
Joel RILLO
1985
00:38:42 +15:26
57
Birgit TOOME
1980 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:39:37 +16:21
58
Riho LAANOJA
1963 Laomaailm
Laomaailm
00:43:49 +20:33
59
Hannu MÄÄTTÄ
-0001 x148
x148
00:46:19 +23:03
60
Robin SARAPIK
2002 x90
x90
00:59:14 +35:58
61
Liis Karola LECLERCQ
1898 x94
x94
00:59:23 +36:07
62
Ameelia MIRT
2004 x96
x96
00:59:28 +36:12
63
00:59:57 +36:41
64
Rasmus LUMISTE
1898 x99
x99
01:00:01 +36:45
65
Kai Liis KIVIRÄHK
2003 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
01:00:03 +36:47
66
01:10:17 +47:01
67
01:10:21 +47:05

ROHELINE 16 KP 3,10km

1
Marko UNT
2012 SK100
SK100
00:15:36
2
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:16:31 +00:55
3
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:18:46 +03:10
4
Ruti ENN
1995
00:19:39 +04:03
5
Fred LEPP
2011
00:21:35 +05:59
6
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:22:09 +06:33
7
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:22:23 +06:47
8
Annaliisa AREN
2011 JOKA
JOKA
00:22:26 +06:50
9
Grete Liis KELDER
2009 SK100
SK100
00:22:46 +07:10
10
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:23:17 +07:41
11
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:23:29 +07:53
12
GAG
00:23:56 +08:20
13
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:26:06 +10:30
14
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:26:59 +11:23
15
00:28:21 +12:45
16
00:28:23 +12:47
17
Kirsti KADAKAS
1958 Tammed
Tammed
00:28:50 +13:14
18
Triin AARNA
1898 x141
x141
00:31:59 +16:23
19
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:32:44 +17:08
20
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:32:50 +17:14
21
Grete USIN
1981
00:33:21 +17:45
22
00:33:25 +17:49
23
00:33:30 +17:54
24
00:34:37 +19:01
25
Kasper TAFENAU
2003 Tallinna ülikool
Tallinna ülikool
00:34:57 +19:21
26
Mileene VARIK
2004 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
00:35:18 +19:42
27
00:35:20 +19:44
28
Istvan ARROKÜLL
1898 x45
x45
00:35:23 +19:47
29
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:35:34 +19:58
30
x18
00:35:36 +20:00
31
Kasper PISA
2001 HOK
HOK
00:35:39 +20:03
32
x34
00:36:26 +20:50
33
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:36:58 +21:22
34
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:37:17 +21:41
35
Kristiina KAIREMO
1898 x26
x26
00:37:26 +21:50
36
00:39:02 +23:26
37
Mare BEILMANN
1949 LUS
LUS
00:39:33 +23:57
38
00:40:12 +24:36
39
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:40:50 +25:14
40
00:43:06 +27:30
41
00:43:52 +28:16
42
00:47:53 +32:17
43
00:49:13 +33:37
44
00:50:58 +35:22
45
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
00:56:27 +40:51
46
Anneli IVANOV
1898 x233
x233
02:19:31 +03:55

SININE 9 KP 1,10km

1
00:08:44
2
00:09:36 +00:52
3
00:09:43 +00:59
4
00:12:24 +03:40
5
Thor VIHER
2018 x41
x41
00:13:52 +05:08
6
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
00:14:32 +05:48
7
00:15:43 +06:59
8
00:19:20 +10:36
9
Johani VAJAKAS
1898 x219
x219
00:29:37 +20:53

VALIK

1
Tarmo LÕO
1955
01:01:24 28
2
00:18:12 27
3
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:18:17 27
4
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:25:36 27
5
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:25:42 27
6
00:27:08 27
7
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:27:08 27
8
00:27:47 27
9
00:31:29 27
10
00:39:35 27
11
00:39:35 27
12
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:43:28 27
13
Liis TALTS
1991
00:44:03 27
14
Marat FEKLISTOV
1898 x199
x199
01:12:19 27
15
00:28:09 26
16
Ljudmila KORNEJEVA
1898 x197
x197
01:12:30 26
17
West
00:33:47 25
18
Karin JUHAT
1942 Orion
Orion
00:59:28 25
19
00:37:29 24
20
Marta ERIK
2019
00:14:30 8
21
00:16:33 8
22
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
00:30:55 6