Tulemused

17juuni24

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Löwenruh Park

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: https://linnaorienteerumine.ee

84 osalejat

ORANZ 13 KP 4,10km

1
00:22:07
2
Mikk Mihkel VAABEL
1995 x100
x100
00:23:18 +01:11
3
00:24:18 +02:11
4
Karin REISNER
1976 TON
TON
00:28:44 +06:37
5
Karin JÕEVEER
-0001 x92
x92
00:28:54 +06:47
6
00:29:07 +07:00
7
Pille RASK
1963
00:30:09 +08:02
8
00:30:34 +08:27
9
00:30:41 +08:34
9
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:30:41 +08:34
11
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:34:27 +12:20
12
Ingrid NIELSEN
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:35:11 +13:04
13
SILLAOTS
1898 x57
x57
00:35:13 +13:06
14
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:46:56 +24:49

PUNANE 18 KP 5,10km

1
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:27:49 17
2
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:28:53 17
3
00:30:46 17
4
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:34:06 17
5
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:34:26 17

ROHELINE 11 KP 2,90km

1
Ruti ENN
1995
00:20:51
2
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:22:40 +01:49
3
00:23:32 +02:41
4
Henri SAI
2000 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
00:25:54 +05:03
5
Liisa KASE
2011
00:26:13 +05:22
6
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:35:00 +14:09
7
00:42:53 +22:02

SEIKLUS 18 KP 4,50km

1
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:26:45
2
00:28:44 +01:59
3
Ülo REISNER
1971 TON
TON
00:28:53 +02:08
4
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:29:10 +02:25
5
00:32:04 +05:19
6
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:39 +08:54
7
00:36:42 +09:57
8
00:36:49 +10:04
9
00:37:06 +10:21
10
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:54:01 +27:16

SININE 11 KP 1,40km

1
Helena HALDMA
1898
00:14:37
2
Mark SAAR
1898
00:14:39 +00:02
3
00:19:54 +05:17
4
Milana BUDAROVA
2019 Ojaste lasteaed
Ojaste lasteaed
00:20:09 +05:32
5
Karmen KALJULA
1994 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
00:36:05 +21:28
6
Maie TAMM
1965
00:36:29 +21:52

VALIK

1
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:28:33 22
2
00:30:49 22
3
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:33:53 22
4
Kadri KADAK
1981 Sparta
Sparta
00:41:44 22
5
00:44:43 22
6
Sirje VAINU
1979 NKK
NKK
00:45:45 22
7
Helin PUKSAND
1970 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
01:05:57 22
8
Janne AAS
1981
01:06:00 22
9
Kirsti KADAKAS
1958 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:52 20
10
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:26:23 17
11
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:28:55 17
12
Kristi PLOOM
1979 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:41:06 12
13
00:41:06 12
14
00:54:35 11