Tulemused

30sept.20

Rapla päevak

M16

1
00:36:55
2
Samuel ALENIUS MÕTTUS
2016 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:55:48 +18:53

M21

1
Kaupo KALJUMETS
1987 Tallinna Tkk
Tallinna Tkk
00:29:23
2
00:39:58 +10:35
3
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
00:40:24 +11:01

M40

1
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
00:27:57
2
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
00:28:54 +00:57
3
Tarmo TOLM
1979 Orvand
Orvand
00:29:29 +01:32
4
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:31:35 +03:38
5
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:39:08 +11:11
6
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
00:40:05 +12:08
7
00:40:15 +12:18
8
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
00:47:46 +19:49
9
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:49:32 +21:35
10
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:01:44 +33:47
11
Rainer JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
01:05:08 +37:11
12
01:05:12 +37:15

M50

1
Jüri KÕIV
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:29:23
2
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
00:32:24 +03:01
3
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:27 +03:04
4
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:37:18 +07:55
5
Ain KARTAU
1961 Orvand
Orvand
00:40:23 +11:00
6
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
00:51:14 +21:51

N16

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:20:56
2
00:52:32 +31:36

N21

1
Anete DÜÜNA
1996 Orvand
Orvand
00:34:13
2
Laura DÜÜNA
2002 Kabala PK
Kabala PK
00:38:42 +04:29
3
Aade DÜÜNA
1995 Orvand
Orvand
00:39:27 +05:14
4
01:05:52 +31:39
5
01:05:56 +31:43
6
Krista TÕLDMAKER
1969 Vana-Vigala pk
Vana-Vigala pk
01:12:39 +38:26
7
Marje ORAV
1964 Vana-Vigala pk
Vana-Vigala pk
01:14:07 +39:54

N50

1
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:23:26
2
Eha TOLM
1955 Orvand
Orvand
00:23:59 +00:33
3
Ene SULG
1955 Orvand
Orvand
00:25:10 +01:44
4
Ilme ROOSI
1958 Orvand
Orvand
00:25:36 +02:10
5
Margit DÜÜNA
1969 Orvand
Orvand
00:34:03 +10:37

VALIK

1
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:25:23
2
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:26:45 +01:22
3
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:29:00 +03:37
4
00:31:22 +05:59
5
00:40:48 +15:25
6
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:52:27 +27:04
7
Rebeka STIMMER
2011 Rapla VK
Rapla VK
00:53:01 +27:38
8
Melissa KRASSIKOV
2012 RaplaVK
RaplaVK
00:53:05 +27:42
9
00:58:51 +33:28
10
Sten REISI
1984 31712
31712
01:10:16 +44:53
11
Ants LINDRE
1943 Orvand
Orvand
01:21:31 +56:08
12
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:47:06 +21:43

Päevak

Korraldaja: Orvand

Rajameister: Paul Aug

Rapla

49 osalejat