Tulemused

12aug.20

Viljandimaa orienteerumispäevak

ALGAJAD

1
Annaliisa AREN
2011 JOKA
JOKA
00:07:33
2
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:08:23 +00:50
4
Karl Märten AREN
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:09:02 +01:29
7
Henri TILGA
2010 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:12:36 +05:03
10
Triinu SAARD
2010 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:17:28 +09:55
11
Kati SAARD
1984 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:17:42 +10:09
12
Kadri NURK
1987 Olustvere
Olustvere
00:18:07 +10:34
13
Karl Oskar OJA
2012 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:18:27 +10:54
14
Jan Sebastian OJA
2015 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:18:44 +11:11

MI

1
Joosep TAMMEMÄE
1990 Seiklushunt
Seiklushunt
00:19:59
2
Alar VIITMAA
1970 Lehola
Lehola
00:22:21 +02:22
3
Martin TAMPUU
1999 JOKA
JOKA
00:23:30 +03:31
4
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:25:59 +06:00
5
Oskar SOOP
1997 Viimsi
Viimsi
00:28:22 +08:23
6
Silver TILGA
1982 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:29:11 +09:12
7
Allan ANNISTE
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:29:32 +09:33
8
Janar MEES
1974 Viiratsi
Viiratsi
00:29:49 +09:50
9
Raido AREN
1983 JOKA
JOKA
00:30:58 +10:59
10
Lembit MÄNNASOO
1967 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:31:04 +11:05
11
Tarvo HENDRIKSON
1966 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:31:06 +11:07
12
Rein EIGER
1972 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:36:34 +16:35
13
Raul TAMBRE
2000 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:36:39 +16:40
14
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
00:37:18 +17:19
15
Raul ESPENBERG
1971 Sürgavere
Sürgavere
00:41:56 +21:57

MII

1
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:24:00
2
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:24:48 +00:48
3
Teet BELJAEV
2001 JOKA
JOKA
00:27:54 +03:54
4
Koit PAASMA
1950 Lehola
Lehola
00:33:36 +09:36
5
Andre BELJAEV
2000 JOKA
JOKA
00:34:56 +10:56
6
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
00:35:00 +11:00
7
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
00:38:46 +14:46
8
Enn KAUBER
-0001 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:42:23 +18:23
9
Raul SÖÖT
1969 Mulgi vald
Mulgi vald
00:43:02 +19:02
10
Heino LAIAPEA
1951 Tõrva
Tõrva
00:49:48 +25:48

MIII

1
Kristjan MAISTE
2006 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:12:58
2
Marcus VINNAL
2005 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:13:47 +00:49
3
Oliver VIITMAA
2009 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:31:44 +18:46

NE

1
Airika LAINOJA
1985 Karksi-Nuia
Karksi-Nuia
00:31:26
2
Helve KANSI
1965 OK Lehola
OK Lehola
00:37:20 +05:54
3
Pille SALU
1969 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:44:06 +12:40
4
Kaja TIIT
1970 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:44:07 +12:41
5
Kersti KUTSER
1984 Abja-Paluoja
Abja-Paluoja
00:47:41 +16:15
6
Katrin PRIKS
1963 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:47:42 +16:16
7
Jane KASAK
1984 Abja-Paluoja
Abja-Paluoja
00:51:24 +19:58

NI

1
Ester MARJAPUU
1965 JOKA
JOKA
00:28:52
2
Mariliis AREN
1984 JOKA
JOKA
00:30:27 +01:35
3
Anne SANKOVSKI
1965 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:35:54 +07:02
4
Riina TAMBRE
1961 OK Lehola
OK Lehola
00:39:41 +10:49
5
Marta JAHHU
1995 Suure-Jaani
Suure-Jaani
00:53:52 +25:00

NII

1
Lisanne NÄÄB
1998 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:13:26
2
Laura TILGA
2007 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:14:33 +01:07
3
Piret PALLASE
1978 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
00:15:32 +02:06

VALIK

1
Malle POSKA
1953 Lehola
Lehola
00:26:00
2
Aili PIIRAK
1983 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:37:21 +11:21

Päevak

Korraldaja: Lehola

Rajameister:

Sürgavere

54 osalejat