Tulemused

08sept.20

Järvamaa teisipäevak

A

1
Annaliisa AREN
2011 JOKA
JOKA
00:31:03
2
Karl Märten AREN
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:40:22 +09:19
3
Oliver POOPUU
2013 JOKA
JOKA
01:26:41 +55:38
4
Christofer VALANG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
01:26:47 +55:44

M40

1
00:51:31
2
Enn JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
00:53:49 +02:18
3
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:54:38 +03:07
4
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:05:14 +13:43
5
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:08:54 +17:23
6
Gert SAAMANN
1968 JOKA
JOKA
01:26:38 +35:07

M50

1
Raul LAAS
1959
00:59:53
2
Vahur PALU
1965 Ataste
Ataste
01:13:18 +13:25
3
Kalju TOOMAS
1947 JOKA
JOKA
01:18:45 +18:52
4
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:34:25 +34:32
5
Aimur RAUDSEPP
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:56:57 +57:04

MI

1
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:47:56
2
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
00:54:07 +06:11
3
Tiit POOPUU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:55:30 +07:34
4
Raido AREN
1983 JOKA
JOKA
01:11:21 +23:25
5
Martin TAMPUU
1999 JOKA
JOKA
01:14:30 +26:34
6
Martin LIIDLEIN
1993 JOKA
JOKA
01:20:46 +32:50
7
Allan ANNISTE
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:34:09 +46:13

MII

1
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:52:05
2
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
00:52:12 +00:07
3
Henri PERILLUS
2005 x6
x6
00:52:44 +00:39
4
Kristo KEEVEND
1981 JOKA
JOKA
01:06:13 +14:08
5
Teet BELJAEV
2001 JOKA
JOKA
01:24:34 +32:29

MIII

1
Maanus UDAM
2006 JOKA
JOKA
00:51:51

NI

1
Mariliis AREN
1984 JOKA
JOKA
01:04:05
2
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
01:06:56 +02:51
3
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:08:31 +04:26
4
Küllike JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
01:17:17 +13:12
5
Ester MARJAPUU
1965 JOKA
JOKA
01:49:52 +45:47
6
Maive LEIF
1968 JOKA
JOKA
02:09:29 +05:24
7
Anne METSSALU
1964 JOKA
JOKA
02:09:38 +05:33

NII

1
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
01:07:00
2
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:11:03 +04:03
3
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:23:04 +16:04

VALIK

1
Liise UDAM
2015
00:47:57
2
Justus UDAM
2010 JOKA
JOKA
00:52:25 +04:28
3
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
00:55:38 +07:41
4
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:04:29 +16:32

Päevak

Korraldaja: JOKA

Rajameister: Kalmer Keevend

Mustla-Nõmme

42 osalejat