Tulemused

09juuni21

Lääne-Virumaa 5. kolmapäevak

ALG

1
00:15:51
2
00:21:06 +05:15
3
Maru KÜTT
2011
00:21:16 +05:25
4
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:22:34 +06:43
5
00:23:15 +07:24
6
Sten OTS
2012
00:25:05 +09:14
7
Karl Marten TAMM
2009 Rakv
Rakv
00:28:39 +12:48
8
00:28:54 +13:03
9
Gerol RIIK
2009
00:29:19 +13:28
10
00:31:33 +15:42
11
Linda KOTKAMÄE
2009 Rakv
Rakv
00:31:47 +15:56
12
00:32:19 +16:28
13
Ott KAUBI
2012
00:32:50 +16:59
14
00:34:11 +18:20
15
00:35:05 +19:14
16
Aaron MURAKAS
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:40:05 +24:14
17
00:41:22 +25:31

M12

1
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:43:01
2
00:45:36 +02:35
3
00:50:37 +07:36
4
00:51:34 +08:33
5
00:55:15 +12:14
6
01:01:04 +18:03

M14

1
Marco MURAKAS
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:55:15
2
Kusti PRIKS
2008 Rakv
Rakv
00:57:20 +02:05
3
Uku TROLLA
2007
01:39:08 +43:53

M16

1
00:47:46
2
Marlon NAAN
2006 Rakv
Rakv
01:07:31 +19:45
3
Kaur KOOSAPOEG
2006 Rakv
Rakv
01:09:37 +21:51

M18

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
00:51:34

M21A

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:52:18
2
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
00:55:26 +03:08
3
Eerik PRIKS
2001 Rakv
Rakv
01:00:05 +07:47
4
Tanel HEINSOO
1996 Rakv
Rakv
01:06:45 +14:27

M21B

1
00:47:28
2
Meelis KÜTT
1982 Viru Malev
Viru Malev
00:48:40 +01:12
3
Aivo ELKEN
-0001
00:50:06 +02:38
4
Kristjan LAUGESAAR
1998 Rakv
Rakv
01:04:02 +16:34
5
Arvi KOITVE
-0001
01:05:23 +17:55
6
Tõnis KLAASIMÄE
-0001 Los Toros
Los Toros
01:05:30 +18:02
7
01:27:08 +39:40

M35

1
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:58:18
2
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:02:12 +03:54
3
Tõnu KUHI
-0001
01:06:40 +08:22
4
Peeter KUHI
-0001
01:07:06 +08:48
5
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
01:28:40 +30:22
6
Kaupo OTS
1978 Rakv
Rakv
01:31:45 +33:27

M40

1
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:15
2
Tauno MURAKAS
1980 Rakv
Rakv
00:51:38 +06:23
3
Indrek PUNG
1985 Rakv
Rakv
01:03:39 +18:24
4
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
01:12:07 +26:52

M50

1
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
00:59:14
2
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
01:00:59 +01:45
3
Ain NEMVALTS
1968 JOKA
JOKA
01:08:43 +09:29
4
Tarmo MAASING
1963 Rakv
Rakv
01:13:58 +14:44

M60

1
Kalev SIRGE
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:20
2
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:03:27 +16:07
3
Urmas HEINSOO
1956 Rakv
Rakv
01:14:50 +27:30
4
01:20:12 +32:52
5
Üllar PRUAL
-0001
01:52:39 +05:19

M65

1
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:58:53
2
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
00:59:12 +00:19
3
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:59:34 +00:41
4
Kalju TOOMAS
1947 JOKA
JOKA
01:00:50 +01:57
5
01:05:51 +06:58
6
Neeme MALVA
1955 Rakv
Rakv
01:06:46 +07:53
7
Jaan SUURSU
1948 Rakv
Rakv
01:36:49 +37:56

N12

1
Gertrud KAUBI
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:15:03
2
00:16:05 +01:02
3
00:18:31 +03:28
4
Mirell TAMM
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:28:51 +13:48
5
00:30:13 +15:10
6
00:32:55 +17:52

N14

1
Liisa JUSUPOV
2008 Rakv
Rakv
00:44:50
2
Jane SUMRE
2008
00:45:11 +00:21
3
Tuuli SEIDELBERG
2008 Rakv
Rakv
00:50:13 +05:23
4
Miina RISTHEIN
2004 Rakv
Rakv
00:51:21 +06:31
5
Lisandra MURAKAS
2007 Rakv
Rakv
00:58:07 +13:17

N16

1
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:58:42

N18

1
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
00:54:20

N21A

1
Evelyn HIMMA
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:59:50
2
Karmen ALNEK
1989 Rakv
Rakv
01:09:00 +09:10
3
01:16:54 +17:04
4
Merike METS
1969 Rakv
Rakv
01:17:07 +17:17
5
Aino VAHER
1974 Rakv
Rakv
01:22:08 +22:18

N21B

1
00:51:29

N35

1
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
01:04:35
2
Rita TOOME
1970 Rakv
Rakv
01:08:29 +03:54
3
Mirje VILT
-0001
01:19:06 +14:31
4
01:27:07 +22:32

N45

1
00:51:28
2
Hiie LAUGESAAR
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:14:28 +23:00

N50

1
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:47:32
2
Riinu NEMVALTS
1968 R-Alliku
R-Alliku
00:58:01 +10:29

N55

1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
00:46:01
2
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
00:57:19 +11:18
3
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:57:44 +11:43
4
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
01:09:16 +23:15
5
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
01:14:37 +28:36

VABARADA

1
Mirell TAMM
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:23:19
2
Heliy WAGNER
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:35:20 +12:01
3
00:39:28 +16:09
4
00:50:02 +26:43
5
Asso LEIMANN
2011 Rakv
Rakv
00:55:16 +31:57
6
Taimo LIPP
1974 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
00:58:42 +35:23
7
Maris MURAKAS
1981 Rakv
Rakv
00:59:38 +36:19
8
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
01:01:15 +37:56
9
GreteLinda VEERMETS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
01:03:20 +40:01
10
Taavi VEERMETS
1976 Rakv
Rakv
01:03:28 +40:09
11
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
01:03:34 +40:15
12
01:12:10 +48:51
13
01:13:12 +49:53
14
01:13:17 +49:58
15
Margit VAARMA
1982 KVÜÕA
KVÜÕA
01:15:08 +51:49

Päevak

Korraldaja: Rakv

Rajameister: Aare Limberg/Andreas Kraas

Tamsalu

114 osalejat