Tulemused

12mai21

Rapla päevak

M16

1
Mihkel OLO
2008 Kohila Gümnaasium
Kohila Gümnaasium
00:44:33
2
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:25 +01:52
3
00:47:26 +02:53

M21

1
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
00:23:10
2
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:23:32 +00:22
3
Kaupo KALJUMETS
1987 Tallinna Tkk
Tallinna Tkk
00:24:37 +01:27
4
Uku ROONI
1989 Orvand
Orvand
00:35:07 +11:57
5
00:39:42 +16:32
6
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
00:40:30 +17:20

M40

1
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
00:22:40
2
Tarmo TOLM
1979 Orvand
Orvand
00:23:34 +00:54
3
Tenno ALAMAA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
00:25:00 +02:20
4
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:25:33 +02:53
5
Ando LAVRITS
1979 Rapla malev
Rapla malev
00:27:12 +04:32
6
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
00:28:57 +06:17
7
00:33:14 +10:34
8
Rainer JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:35:16 +12:36
9
Meelis PERNITS
1974 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
00:49:07 +26:27
10
Tiia ELVRE
1971 Orvand
Orvand
00:50:29 +27:49

M50

1
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:42
2
Jüri KÕIV
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:30:54 +00:12
3
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
00:30:56 +00:14
4
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:31:09 +00:27
5
Heino REBANE
1954 Orvand
Orvand
00:33:16 +02:34
6
Paul AUG
1951 Orvand
Orvand
00:34:39 +03:57
7
Ain KARTAU
1961 Orvand
Orvand
00:44:17 +13:35
8
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
00:52:15 +21:33
9
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
01:10:16 +39:34

N16

1
Karoliine KRANBERG
2008 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:24
2
00:49:14 +02:50
3
Rebeka STIMMER
2011 Rapla Vesiroosi Kool
Rapla Vesiroosi Kool
01:05:55 +19:31

N21

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:23:39
2
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:30:49 +07:10
3
Reelika ROHUSTE
1983 KL Rapla malev
KL Rapla malev
00:33:35 +09:56
4
Anete DÜÜNA
1996 Orvand
Orvand
00:33:44 +10:05
5
Liina LÜDIG
1986 Estroad
Estroad
00:34:19 +10:40
6
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:07 +16:28
7
00:49:51 +26:12
8
Nele PERNITS
1981 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
01:14:20 +50:41

N50

1
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:08
2
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:33:06 +02:58
3
Ene SULG
1955 Orvand
Orvand
00:34:57 +04:49
4
Eha TOLM
1955 Orvand
Orvand
00:38:15 +08:07
5
Ilme ROOSI
1958 Orvand
Orvand
00:41:29 +11:21
6
Margit DÜÜNA
1969 Orvand
Orvand
00:51:01 +20:53

VALIK

1
Ants LINDRE
1943 Orvand
Orvand
00:34:48
2
Priit PAABO
1982 Estroad
Estroad
00:40:39 +05:51
3
00:42:32 +07:44
4
Triin TRUUVERT
2012 Kiili Gümnaasium
Kiili Gümnaasium
00:42:34 +07:46
5
Jaak KUKK
1984 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
00:43:11 +08:23
6
Triin KUKK
1984 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
00:43:15 +08:27
7
Eveli OLO
1980 x9
x9
00:44:34 +09:46

Päevak

Korraldaja: Orvand

Rajameister: Rein Rooni

Alu

52 osalejat