Tulemused

18aug.21

Tallinna Pargijooksud 2021

N21RO

1
00:56:00

OR M14

1
00:32:50
2
00:40:11 +07:21

OR M21A

1
00:30:31
2
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
00:33:44 +03:13
3
Andreas ELLERVEE
1993 Otsin sponsoreid
Otsin sponsoreid
00:35:33 +05:02
4
00:45:39 +15:08

OR M21B

1
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:21:41
2
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:22:27 +00:46
3
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:23:45 +02:04
4
00:24:28 +02:47
5
Joosep AINJÄRV
2002 JOKA
JOKA
00:25:03 +03:22
6
00:32:22 +10:41
7
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:36:07 +14:26
8
00:41:01 +19:20
9
Ivo SÄRAK
1977 Saue SK
Saue SK
00:41:02 +19:21

OR M40

1
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:34:13
2
00:34:19 +00:06
3
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:34:40 +00:27
4
00:36:12 +01:59
5
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
00:36:35 +02:22
6
00:37:01 +02:48
7
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:41:11 +06:58
8
Hannu MÄÄTTÄ
x77
x77
00:54:54 +20:41

OR M50

1
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:20:41
2
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:21:32 +00:51

OR M65

1
00:26:54
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:27:23 +00:29
3
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:41:52 +14:58
4
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:57:47 +30:53

OR N14

1
Krisdelle LILLO
2011 GAG
GAG
00:16:36
2
Helena ERM
2014 Võru
Võru
00:22:09 +05:33
3
00:23:48 +07:12

OR N16

1
00:24:44

OR N21A

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
00:32:05
2
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:03 +02:58
3
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:41:32 +09:27
4
00:45:03 +12:58
5
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
00:48:31 +16:26
6
Mari-Liis TOMP
1984 Triathlon Estonia
Triathlon Estonia
01:11:41 +39:36

OR N40

1
Jane AAVIK
1981
00:49:10

OR N50

1
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:24:35
2
00:27:46 +03:11
3
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:39:12 +14:37

OR N65

1
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:34:59
2
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:39:06 +04:07

VALIK

1
0
00:32:29
2
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:38:17 +05:48
3
00:39:21 +06:52
4
Miriam EHALA
JOKA
JOKA
00:39:46 +07:17
5
Elina TOOM
2011
01:01:10 +28:41
6
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
01:02:38 +30:09
7
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
01:09:16 +36:47

Päevak

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Rajameister: Kaido Nurja

Tallinn vanalinn

53 osalejat