Tulemused

02sept.21

Tartu neljapäevak

RADA1M 15 KP 6,90km

1
Andres SAETALU
1995 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:27
2
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:53 +02:26
3
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
01:01:51 +06:24
4
Tartu
01:06:17 +10:50
5
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
01:10:12 +14:45
6
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
01:11:02 +15:35
7
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
01:15:37 +20:10
8
Heno IVANOV
1976 Tartu
Tartu
01:17:34 +22:07
9
Raul REILJAN
1991 Võru
Võru
01:34:25 +38:58
10
Stanislav TOLMACHEV
1986 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:39:02 +43:35
11
Tanel KALM
1984 Peko
Peko
01:40:18 +44:51
12
Mikk SUISALU
1980 Tartu
Tartu
02:03:09 +07:42
13
Kevin POLJANS
2002 Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
02:38:26 +42:59

RADA2M 12 KP 5,70km

1
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 Ilves
Ilves
00:42:34
2
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
00:48:43 +06:09
3
Arno RUUSALEPP
1973 Ilves
Ilves
00:49:39 +07:05
4
00:56:51 +14:17
5
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 Obinitsa
Obinitsa
00:59:34 +17:00
6
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:00:02 +17:28
7
Vootele JAGOMÄGI
1996 Ilves
Ilves
01:04:38 +22:04
8
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
01:05:16 +22:42
9
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
01:05:49 +23:15
10
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
01:06:32 +23:58
11
Hannes LUIDALEPP
1982 OK Laktaat
OK Laktaat
01:11:46 +29:12
12
Meelis MARK
1983 Tartu
Tartu
01:15:59 +33:25
13
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
01:17:46 +35:12
14
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras
Kobras
01:18:52 +36:18
15
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
01:19:06 +36:32
16
Tõnu ARRAK
1990 Velo
Velo
01:21:18 +38:44
17
Priit PIKK
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:54:43 +12:09
18
01:55:54 +13:20
19
Jaagup KÜMMEL
1995 VHK
VHK
02:00:44 +18:10

RADA2N 12 KP 5,70km

1
Teele TŠOBA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:46
2
Triin JAANISTE
1970 Ilves
Ilves
01:05:58 +10:12
3
Katrin LEMSALU
1978 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:19:25 +23:39
4
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
01:24:03 +28:17
5
Agnes SALUNDI
1974 Tartu Rulluisuklubi
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
01:24:30 +28:44

RADA3M 10 KP 5,40km

1
Ando HALDNA
1991 Võru
Võru
01:06:17
2
Margus RAUD
1969 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:06:21 +00:04
3
Peep NURM
1977 TKoG
TKoG
01:15:32 +09:15
4
Taavi PAE
1976 Tartu
Tartu
01:28:03 +21:46
5
Denis UKSOV
1984 Kape
Kape
01:34:03 +27:46
6
Neeme NURM
1980
01:49:06 +42:49

RADA3N 10 KP 5,40km

1
Mareli VAHER
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:11:59

RADA4M 11 KP 4,40km

1
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
00:48:44
2
Indrek KARJA
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:00:20 +11:36
3
Kiur KALDMAA
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:00:27 +11:43
4
Jaak JAAGUS
1956 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:04:07 +15:23
5
Taivo TÄHT
1968 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
01:06:42 +17:58
6
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:08:48 +20:04
7
Erik PETERSEN
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:09:19 +20:35
8
Hillar PETERSEN
1982 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:09:20 +20:36
9
Paavo KAIMRE
-0001 EPMÜ
EPMÜ
01:10:52 +22:08
10
Janno PALLOTEDDER
1984 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:14:06 +25:22
11
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
01:14:08 +25:24
12
Pear POST
1966 Kobras
Kobras
01:16:01 +27:17
13
Ahto RÄHN
1980 EMU
EMU
01:17:47 +29:03
14
Alar RÄHN
1978
01:17:48 +29:04
15
Tõnis TAMM
1987 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
01:20:22 +31:38
16
Üllas JAASKA
1954 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
01:24:51 +36:07
17
Enn POKK
1965 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
01:28:57 +40:13

RADA4N 11 KP 4,40km

1
Age POOM
1979 TON
TON
00:50:45
2
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
00:54:00 +03:15
3
Kaisa SANDER
1995 Ilves
Ilves
00:55:16 +04:31
4
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
01:00:59 +10:14
5
Anu IHER
1977 Tartu
Tartu
01:03:28 +12:43
6
Virve EINPAUL
1961 Ilves
Ilves
01:03:52 +13:07
7
01:17:43 +26:58
8
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
01:26:43 +35:58
9
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:27:27 +36:42
10
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
01:32:55 +42:10
11
01:41:21 +50:36

RADA5M 8 KP 3,80km

1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:39:09
2
Antti NÖPS
1969 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS
TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS
00:44:06 +04:57
3
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
00:52:03 +12:54
4
Avo VEERMÄE
1950 Ilves
Ilves
00:57:55 +18:46
5
Ürjo RAITAR
1969 Tartu
Tartu
01:05:59 +26:50
6
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
01:10:12 +31:03
7
Tõnis RUNNEL
2009 Tartu Kesklinna Kool
Tartu Kesklinna Kool
01:13:02 +33:53
8
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
01:13:58 +34:49
9
Uve NUMMERT
1961 Kape
Kape
01:28:06 +48:57
10
01:41:52 +02:43
11
01:41:55 +02:46

RADA5N 8 KP 3,80km

1
Kristi VASSIL
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:46:41
2
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
01:28:42 +42:01
3
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
01:41:28 +54:47

RADA6M 8 KP 3,20km

1
Morten ULP
2004
01:01:11
2
Andres KIVISTE
1953 EPMÜ
EPMÜ
01:12:10 +10:59
3
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
01:26:53 +25:42
4
Kalev TAMM
1988
02:04:55 +03:44

RADA6N 8 KP 3,20km

1
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
01:35:46
2
Kätlin KALVE
1993 OK Käbi
OK Käbi
02:04:52 +29:06
3
Terje KALVE
1968 SA TÜK
SA TÜK
02:05:28 +29:42

RADA7N 5 KP 2,40km

1
Külliki KIVISTE
1953 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
00:55:55
2
Ene LAHT
1967 Tartu
Tartu
01:04:21 +08:26

RADA8M 4 KP 1,50km

1
Matvei SHVED
2015 SRD
SRD
00:21:40
2
Joosep KRAAS
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:32:15 +10:35

RADA8N 4 KP 1,50km

1
00:41:16

VALIK

1
Miina-Liisa JUHKAM
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:30:45
2
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
00:41:20 +10:35
3
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
00:41:58 +11:13
4
00:43:57 +13:12
5
Oskar SOOP
1997
00:47:31 +16:46
6
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:48 +27:03
7
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Kape
Kape
01:00:11 +29:26
8
Helena JÄE
1999 Ilves
Ilves
01:00:34 +29:49
9
Vallo VAHER
1976 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:00:43 +29:58
10
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
01:02:23 +31:38
11
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
01:04:57 +34:12
12
Jaan AINELO
1958 Ilves
Ilves
01:05:48 +35:03
13
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
01:06:23 +35:38
14
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:09:03 +38:18
15
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
01:09:58 +39:13
16
Janek RIIVES
1977
01:10:33 +39:48
17
Ralf KIVIL
2005 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:11:50 +41:05
18
Tekla LIIVAMÄGI
2015 Lalli küla
Lalli küla
01:11:53 +41:08
19
Juta AINELO
1962 Ilves
Ilves
01:12:04 +41:19
20
Julia POLIKARPUS
1981 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:12:16 +41:31
21
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
01:13:07 +42:22
22
Marje ZERNANT
1974 Ilves
Ilves
01:15:15 +44:30
23
Tarmo ZERNANT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
01:15:30 +44:45
24
Allar KIVIL
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:17:05 +46:20
25
Hans MÖLDER
1956 OÜ Luua HM
OÜ Luua HM
01:25:22 +54:37
26
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
01:26:59 +56:14
27
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju KEK RSK
Harju KEK RSK
01:27:03 +56:18
28
01:29:11 +58:26
29
Urve KOGER
1985 KVÜÕA
KVÜÕA
01:30:41 +59:56
30
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
01:32:48 +02:03
31
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
01:37:43 +06:58
32
Anna-Liisa BIRK
1990 KL Tartu malev
KL Tartu malev
01:55:04 +24:19
33
Mati MERILO
1942 TARBUS
TARBUS
02:05:57 +35:12
34
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
02:06:46 +36:01
35
Olari ORM
1987
02:16:40 +45:55
36
Jüri LUHA
1949 Lennuakadeemia
Lennuakadeemia
02:41:20 +10:35

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister:

Kärgandi mäed

134 osalejat