Tulemused

08juuli21

Leemeti neljapäevak

KESKMINE

1
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:31:25
2
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:43:03 +11:38
3
Meeli KESKÜLA
1978 HOK
HOK
00:50:33 +19:08
4
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK
HOK
00:54:28 +23:03
5
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:55:40 +24:15
6
Eda TÄRK
1962 HOK
HOK
00:57:18 +25:53
7
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:58:39 +27:14
8
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
01:07:52 +36:27
9
Ene LEHT
1959 HOK
HOK
01:10:11 +38:46
10
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
01:14:22 +42:57
11
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
01:18:21 +46:56
12
Kairi PISA
1975 HOK
HOK
01:18:30 +47:05
13
Ülle PADARI
1976 HOK
HOK
01:20:17 +48:52
14
HOK
01:24:01 +52:36
15
Regina PAULUS
1977 Emmaste LA
Emmaste LA
01:24:19 +52:54

LüHIKE

1
Johanna TREI
2011 Kärdla LA
Kärdla LA
00:14:55
2
00:16:05 +01:10
3
Salme KESKÜLA
2020 HOK
HOK
00:27:29 +12:34
4
00:29:59 +15:04
5
Raivo LEHT
1953 HOK
HOK
00:37:02 +22:07
6
00:43:06 +28:11
7
00:43:18 +28:23
8
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:46:25 +31:30
9
Oskar VIKS
2017
00:51:30 +36:35
10
Johannes VIKS
2015 Elva Järve Lasteaed
Elva Järve Lasteaed
00:51:31 +36:36
11
00:52:34 +37:39
12
Albert MAASIKAS
2012 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
01:10:14 +55:19
13
Ida MAASIKAS
2015 Tartu Luterlik Peetri las
Tartu Luterlik Peetri las
01:12:10 +57:15

PIKK

1
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
00:52:38
2
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 Obinitsa
Obinitsa
00:56:38 +04:00
3
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
01:02:27 +09:49
4
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:02:29 +09:51
5
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
01:05:50 +13:12
6
01:06:51 +14:13
7
Peedo PIHLAMÄGI
1958 HOK
HOK
01:18:53 +26:15
8
Aaro KRISTJUHAN
1997 HTG
HTG
01:36:59 +44:21
9
Ando VIISPERT
1976 Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
01:39:22 +46:44
10
Tõno TAMMEVESKI
1970 Muku
Muku
02:00:26 +07:48

VALIK

1
Johanna TREI
2011 Kärdla LA
Kärdla LA
00:26:32
2
00:32:19 +05:47
3
00:32:27 +05:55
4
00:37:35 +11:03
5
Märt MARIPUU
1981 HOK
HOK
00:37:38 +11:06
6
Kalju TAMMEVESKI
1963 HOK
HOK
00:48:49 +22:17
7
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK
HOK
00:52:51 +26:19
8
Eigo REIDLA
00:55:48 +29:16
9
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK
HOK
01:01:08 +34:36
10
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK
HOK
01:02:46 +36:14
11
Maiu TOOMEMÄE
1976 HOK
HOK
01:08:20 +41:48
12
Annela ORR
1973
01:08:22 +41:50
13
Ave TARTU
1970 HOK
HOK
01:10:09 +43:37
14
Katri KAAR
1971 MjaP Nurst
MjaP Nurst
01:16:28 +49:56
15
Martin MARKUS
2012 Palade LA
Palade LA
01:19:58 +53:26
16
Rasmus MARKUS
2015 Palade Lasteaed
Palade Lasteaed
01:20:00 +53:28
17
Anne LUUKAS
1981 Palade PK
Palade PK
01:20:31 +53:59
18
01:41:39 +15:07
19
Juri OMANN
1970
01:49:49 +23:17
20
Aldo TERA
01:50:01 +23:29
21
Riido TERA
01:50:03 +23:31
22
Jaana OMANN
01:50:07 +23:35
23
Mari-Liis TERA
01:50:07 +23:35
24
Bert OMANN
2006 Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põh
Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põh
01:50:13 +23:41
25
Anne JAAKSON
1962 HOK
HOK
01:54:01 +27:29
26
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
02:14:57 +48:25

Päevak

Korraldaja: HOK

Rajameister: Märt ja Herta Kesküla

Vanajõeorg

64 osalejat