Tulemused

12aug.21

Hiiumaa Neljapäevak

KESKMINE

1
Evert PADARI
1998 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
00:45:20
2
Peep MARDISTE
1972 Kape
Kape
00:53:04 +07:44
3
Kaia KIVIKAS
1992 Ilves
Ilves
01:02:19 +16:59
4
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
01:02:39 +17:19
5
Raivo LEHT
1953 HOK
HOK
01:04:15 +18:55
6
Ene LEHT
1959 HOK
HOK
01:04:43 +19:23
7
HOK
01:05:44 +20:24
8
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
01:08:24 +23:04
9
Ülle PAASOJA
1965 KK Askus
KK Askus
01:08:32 +23:12
10
Kairi PISA
1975 HOK
HOK
01:08:43 +23:23
11
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
01:09:59 +24:39
12
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK
HOK
01:13:00 +27:40
13
Lauri JOOSU
1986 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:14:53 +29:33
14
Eda TÄRK
1962 HOK
HOK
01:16:18 +30:58
15
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
01:21:38 +36:18
16
Kalli SAMORODNI
1974 HOK
HOK
01:22:22 +37:02
17
Meeli KESKÜLA
1978 HOK
HOK
01:24:01 +38:41
18
Ave TARTU
1970 HOK
HOK
01:33:59 +48:39
19
Annela ORR
1973
01:35:20 +50:00
20
Maiu TOOMEMÄE
1976 HOK
HOK
01:35:22 +50:02
21
Ülle PADARI
1976 HOK
HOK
01:35:36 +50:16
22
Anett KIBIN
02:17:19 +31:59
23
Agu LIPPING
1943 HOK
HOK
02:17:57 +32:37

LÜHIKE

1
00:20:16
2
Märt MARIPUU
1981 HOK
HOK
00:21:35 +01:19
3
Ülle JAGOMÄGI
1965
00:31:54 +11:38
4
Malle MARDISTE
1937 Kape
Kape
00:31:58 +11:42
5
00:32:26 +12:10
6
00:33:56 +13:40
7
Enno LELUMEES
1939 HOK
HOK
00:39:44 +19:28

PIKK

1
Ragnar KRUUSLA
1985 JOKA
JOKA
01:07:14
2
Toomas MAST
1964 HOK
HOK
01:16:37 +09:23
3
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
01:16:46 +09:32
4
Peedo PIHLAMÄGI
1958 HOK
HOK
01:28:27 +21:13
5
Villi ROMANDI
1977 Relle
Relle
01:44:24 +37:10
6
Alari REMMELG
1984 Hiiumaa Jooksugrupp
Hiiumaa Jooksugrupp
02:04:13 +56:59
7
02:04:34 +57:20
8
Vaiko KIVI
1980 Päästeamet
Päästeamet
02:15:19 +08:05
9
Jürgen POST
1993 Päästeamet
Päästeamet
02:15:27 +08:13
10
Tõno TAMMEVESKI
1970 Muku
Muku
02:30:44 +23:30

VALIK

1
00:15:46
2
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK
HOK
00:17:16 +01:30
3
Kalju TAMMEVESKI
1963 HOK
HOK
00:25:01 +09:15
4
Jan SAMORODNI
2009 HOK
HOK
00:27:48 +12:02
5
Tiina KOIT
1981 HOK
HOK
00:31:11 +15:25
6
Karl OTS
2012 Emmaste Põhikool
Emmaste Põhikool
00:31:16 +15:30
7
Regina PAULUS
1977 Emmaste LA
Emmaste LA
00:31:17 +15:31
8
Romet JAAKSON
2013 Emmaste PK
Emmaste PK
00:31:19 +15:33
9
Mart OTS
2014 Emmaste Lasteaed
Emmaste Lasteaed
00:31:19 +15:33
10
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:39:42 +23:56
11
Heino MARDISTE
1936 Kape
Kape
00:39:58 +24:12
12
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK
HOK
00:43:45 +27:59
13
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK
HOK
00:44:42 +28:56
14
Martin SAMORODNI
2011 Kärdla LA
Kärdla LA
00:48:09 +32:23
15
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK
HOK
00:57:34 +41:48
16
Marta ELLER
2000 HOK
HOK
01:00:58 +45:12
17
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
01:03:00 +47:14
18
01:08:44 +52:58
19
Vegard KRUUSLA
1991 West
West
01:08:57 +53:11
20
Rasmus MARKUS
2015 Palade Lasteaed
Palade Lasteaed
01:21:00 +05:14
21
Kerten KÕMMUS
01:21:04 +05:18
22
Anne LUUKAS
1981 Palade PK
Palade PK
01:21:17 +05:31
23
Martin MARKUS
2012 Palade LA
Palade LA
01:21:22 +05:36
24
Taivo RIST
1971 HOK
HOK
01:29:45 +13:59
25
Anne JAAKSON
1962 HOK
HOK
01:53:35 +37:49

Päevak

Korraldaja: HOK

Rajameister:

Meelste, Tahkuna teelt

65 osalejat