Tulemused

19juuli21

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:25:51
2
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:27:18 +01:27
3
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:27:20 +01:29
4
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:27:32 +01:41
5
00:28:34 +02:43
6
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 Klubi otsimine
Klubi otsimine
00:29:59 +04:08
7
West
00:30:49 +04:58
8
00:31:56 +06:05
9
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:33:39 +07:48
10
00:34:36 +08:45
11
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:34:41 +08:50
12
00:35:34 +09:43
13
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:36:34 +10:43
14
00:36:48 +10:57
16
00:37:06 +11:15
17
Katrin PETERSON
1976 COOP Pank
COOP Pank
00:37:34 +11:43
18
Kersti HEIDE
00:37:42 +11:51
19
00:37:51 +12:00
20
00:37:54 +12:03
21
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:38:50 +12:59
22
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:58 +13:07
23
00:40:16 +14:25
24
00:41:53 +16:02
26
00:41:54 +16:03
28
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:41:56 +16:05
29
SRD
00:42:19 +16:28
30
Kaire VAABEL
1976 Baltika AS
Baltika AS
00:43:03 +17:12
31
00:43:07 +17:16
32
00:44:16 +18:25
33
00:44:20 +18:29
34
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:45:25 +19:34
35
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:45:48 +19:57
36
Jekaterina TROFIMOVA
00:45:50 +19:59
37
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:46:03 +20:12
38
Birgit AASMÄE
00:46:43 +20:52
39
00:46:53 +21:02
40
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:25 +21:34
41
Gerda ARR
1980
00:47:48 +21:57
42
West
00:48:27 +22:36
43
00:49:47 +23:56
44
SRD
00:50:02 +24:11
45
00:51:09 +25:18
46
00:51:25 +25:34
47
Jelena ROOMET
1980 ITK
ITK
00:53:14 +27:23
48
00:55:02 +29:11
49
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:59:45 +33:54
50
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:59:51 +34:00
51
01:00:32 +34:41
52
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:07:21 +41:30
53
01:09:37 +43:46
54
01:09:42 +43:51
55
Jane AAVIK
1981
01:12:18 +46:27
56
01:14:06 +48:15
57
01:14:07 +48:16
58
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
02:25:19 +59:28

PUNANE

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:26:55
2
00:28:18 +01:23
3
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:29:20 +02:25
4
Rain SEEPÕLD
1989 SK100
SK100
00:29:41 +02:46
5
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:29:48 +02:53
6
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
00:30:22 +03:27
7
Markus Rene PAE
1997 Ilves
Ilves
00:32:30 +05:35
8
Marek ATONEN
1977 Lehola
Lehola
00:32:39 +05:44
9
00:33:13 +06:18
10
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:33:26 +06:31
11
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:30 +06:35
12
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:33:55 +07:00
13
Sander LINNUS
1991 Peko
Peko
00:34:04 +07:09
14
00:35:31 +08:36
15
00:36:30 +09:35
16
Rauno PÕLDSEPP
1994 Otepää
Otepää
00:36:33 +09:38
17
00:36:37 +09:42
18
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:36:51 +09:56
19
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:37:01 +10:06
20
Tanel LIPS
1990
00:37:20 +10:25
21
Henri OJASTE
2003 Koop
Koop
00:37:54 +10:59
23
00:38:05 +11:10
24
00:38:13 +11:18
25
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:38:24 +11:29
26
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:38:39 +11:44
27
00:39:00 +12:05
28
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:39:14 +12:19
29
00:39:20 +12:25
30
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:39:33 +12:38
31
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:39:55 +13:00
32
00:40:05 +13:10
33
Mikk TALI
1988
00:40:17 +13:22
34
Romet LEOPARD
1989 Enima Trade OÜ
Enima Trade OÜ
00:40:25 +13:30
35
00:40:57 +14:02
36
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:41:03 +14:08
37
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:41:35 +14:40
38
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:41:49 +14:54
39
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:41:54 +14:59
40
00:42:11 +15:16
41
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:42:31 +15:36
42
00:42:37 +15:42
43
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:42:38 +15:43
44
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:42:49 +15:54
45
00:43:00 +16:05
46
00:43:33 +16:38
47
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:43:49 +16:54
48
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
00:43:57 +17:02
49
TTG
00:43:59 +17:04
50
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:44:02 +17:07
51
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:44:33 +17:38
52
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:44:44 +17:49
53
Ilves
00:45:08 +18:13
55
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:45:21 +18:26
56
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:46:07 +19:12
57
00:46:09 +19:14
58
Maie RAUD
1987
00:46:10 +19:15
59
Ain ULJAS
1985
00:46:39 +19:44
60
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:46:47 +19:52
61
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:46:49 +19:54
62
Joel RILLO
1985
00:46:52 +19:57
63
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:39 +20:44
64
00:49:56 +23:01
65
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:50:14 +23:19
66
Priit LUHAKOODER
1978 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:51:28 +24:33
67
00:51:42 +24:47
68
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:51:49 +24:54
69
Ave TOOMINGAS
1974 SEB Eesti Ühispank
SEB Eesti Ühispank
00:52:27 +25:32
70
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
00:53:21 +26:26
71
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:54:09 +27:14
72
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
00:55:47 +28:52
73
01:01:23 +34:28
74
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:06:29 +39:34
75
01:19:58 +53:03

RATAS

1
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:29:22

ROHELINE

1
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:14:59
2
Marge REHEPAPP
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:22:02 +07:03
3
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:24:27 +09:28
4
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:24:59 +10:00
5
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:25:46 +10:47
6
Melani NÕU
1998 SOK
SOK
00:25:47 +10:48
7
Natalia TSIZIK
1977 SRD
SRD
00:27:28 +12:29
8
00:29:02 +14:03
9
00:31:58 +16:59
10
00:31:59 +17:00
11
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:33:53 +18:54
12
Nora KASK
2008
00:36:48 +21:49
13
00:37:07 +22:08
14
00:37:13 +22:14
15
Sander LEHT
00:37:15 +22:16
16
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:38:02 +23:03
17
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:35 +23:36
18
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:42 +23:43
19
00:42:37 +27:38
20
00:43:59 +29:00
21
00:44:31 +29:32
22
00:45:08 +30:09
23
00:47:34 +32:35
24
00:48:33 +33:34
25
00:53:39 +38:40
26
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
00:59:21 +44:22
27
01:05:19 +50:20

SEIKLUS

1
00:45:06
2
00:46:47 +01:41
3
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:46:57 +01:51
4
SRD
00:52:20 +07:14
5
Vaido SALIS
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:56:45 +11:39
6
Aivo KALJUMÄE
1972 Elisa
Elisa
01:02:36 +17:30

SININE

1
00:19:33
2
00:21:56 +02:23
3
00:24:17 +04:44
4
00:24:42 +05:09
6
00:24:52 +05:19
7
00:24:58 +05:25
8
00:25:22 +05:49
9
00:25:24 +05:51
10
00:27:57 +08:24
11
Emily LOKK
x5
x5
00:28:12 +08:39
12
Lauri RUUL
2015
00:28:47 +09:14

VALIK

1
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:16:21
2
Rait LILLE
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:21:50 +05:29
3
Kirke Maria LEPIK
1999 Ilves
Ilves
00:37:38 +21:17
4
Jürgen SMIDT
1999 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:37:42 +21:21
5
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:43:19 +26:58
6
Vladislav LUNEVSKI
1994 Norma
Norma
00:53:18 +36:57
7
Karina VONBERG
1998 Norma
Norma
00:53:23 +37:02
8
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:54:49 +38:28
9
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:58:50 +42:29
10
Danita SIIK
01:03:46 +47:25
11
Revo PAUK
1966
01:04:02 +47:41
12
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:06:54 +50:33
13
01:06:56 +50:35
14
01:13:44 +57:23
15
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
01:14:25 +58:04
16
01:16:53 +00:32
17
Liisi JÕELEHT
01:17:29 +01:08
18
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:23:33 +07:12
19
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:25:22 +09:01
20
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
01:28:24 +12:03
21
01:30:43 +14:22
22
01:30:44 +14:23
23
Kristi PLOOM
1979 SOK
SOK
01:34:23 +18:02

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister: Markus Rene Pae

Südalinn

202 osalejat