Tulemused

06sept.23

Rapla päevak

Päevak

Rapla

Rapla

Ava kaart: 2012024

Korraldaja: Orvand

Lisainfo:

Rajameister: Rein Rooni

50 osalejat

ALG 9 KP 2,59km

1
Hendrik VAABEL
2008 Rapla VK
Rapla VK
00:19:08
2
x3
00:19:12 +00:04
3
Oliver POOPUU
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:28:44 +09:36
4
Eero MÜÜR
2016 16/10/19
16/10/19
00:41:19 +22:11
5
00:54:34 +35:26
6
00:56:05 +36:57

M21 14 KP 4,51km

1
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:22:35
2
Sven-Erik REBANE
1992 Orvand
Orvand
00:24:35 +02:00
3
00:25:05 +02:30
4
Tarvo AASVER
1989 x54
x54
00:30:49 +08:14
5
00:42:04 +19:29

M40 14 KP 4,51km

1
00:28:40
2
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:29:51 +01:11
3
Allan ANNISTE
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:31:13 +02:33

M50 14 KP 3,82km

1
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:23:41
2
Andrus RÜNDAL
1964 Maa-amet
Maa-amet
00:23:51 +00:10
3
Rainer JÄÄR
1971 Rapla
Rapla
00:25:43 +02:02
4
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:11 +04:30
5
Paul AUG
1951 Orvand
Orvand
00:28:42 +05:01
6
Ain KARTAU
1961 Orvand
Orvand
00:30:28 +06:47
7
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:31:41 +08:00
8
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:32:22 +08:41
9
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:33:18 +09:37
10
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
00:33:34 +09:53
11
Heino REBANE
1954 Orvand
Orvand
00:36:12 +12:31
12
Väino KUNDLA
1954 Orvand
Orvand
00:39:25 +15:44
13
Jüri KÕIV
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:41:26 +17:45
14
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
00:43:15 +19:34
15
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
00:44:09 +20:28
16
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
00:49:31 +25:50

N21 14 KP 3,82km

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:21:10
2
Marie TAMMEMÄE
1997 SK100
SK100
00:22:24 +01:14
3
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:26:20 +05:10
4
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:28:00 +06:50
5
Anete DÜÜNA
1996 Orvand
Orvand
00:28:18 +07:08
6
Mare LOHU
1975
00:29:22 +08:12
7
Aade DÜÜNA
1995 Orvand
Orvand
00:32:05 +10:55
8
Eveli OLO
1980 Kohila
Kohila
00:34:05 +12:55

N50 14 KP 3,82km

1
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:27:52
2
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:48 +01:56
3
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
00:31:06 +03:14
4
00:31:44 +03:52
5
Eha TOLM
1955 Orvand
Orvand
00:31:49 +03:57
6
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:33:44 +05:52
7
Ene SULG
1955 Orvand
Orvand
00:37:06 +09:14
8
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:44:12 +16:20
9
Anu ROONI
1961 Orvand
Orvand
00:46:35 +18:43

VALIK

1
Ants LINDRE
1943 Orvand
Orvand
00:56:09 14
2
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:50:59 13