Tulemused

08jaan.23

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Kassisaba

Kassisaba/Tõnismäe

Ava kaart: 2021006

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: http://www.linnaorienteerumine.ee

Rajameister: Markus Rene Pae

148 osalejat

ORANŽ 23 KP 3,40km

1
Petri VÄÄNÄNEN
1975 SK100
SK100
00:25:22
2
SRD
00:26:27 +01:05
3
Norma
00:27:04 +01:42
4
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 Klubi otsimine
Klubi otsimine
00:30:08 +04:46
5
00:30:48 +05:26
6
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:30:55 +05:33
7
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:31:33 +06:11
8
00:31:34 +06:12
9
00:32:04 +06:42
10
00:33:05 +07:43
11
00:33:12 +07:50
12
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:34:16 +08:54
13
00:34:17 +08:55
14
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
00:35:20 +09:58
15
Pille RASK
1963
00:35:54 +10:32
16
TON
00:38:04 +12:42
17
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:39:11 +13:49
18
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:39:12 +13:50
19
Guido MAISTE
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:15 +13:53
20
00:41:30 +16:08
21
00:41:52 +16:30
22
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
00:42:50 +17:28
23
00:42:57 +17:35
24
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
00:43:29 +18:07
25
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:44:21 +18:59
26
00:44:25 +19:03
26
Tarmo KOOR
1981
00:44:25 +19:03
26
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:44:25 +19:03
29
00:45:43 +20:21
30
Leena TAMMETS
1990 Kaitseväe peastaap
Kaitseväe peastaap
00:47:21 +21:59
31
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:48:26 +23:04
32
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:49:27 +24:05
33
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:50:04 +24:42
34
Ülle PANI
1973
00:50:44 +25:22
35
Kristi PLOOM
1979 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:51:42 +26:20
36
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
00:54:45 +29:23
37
00:58:15 +32:53
38
00:58:19 +32:57
39
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:59:30 +34:08
40
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
01:00:01 +34:39
41
01:02:36 +37:14
42
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:03:33 +38:11
43
01:05:26 +40:04
44
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
01:06:05 +40:43
45
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:10:24 +45:02
46
01:38:55 +13:33
47
Ingrid EVERT
x185
x185
02:13:43 +48:21
48
Laura HIIETAMM
1983 x187
x187
02:59:50 +34:28

PUNANE 25 KP 4,50km

1
Martin VILISMÄE
1989 Tammed
Tammed
00:26:47
2
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:58 +00:11
3
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:28:37 +01:50
4
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:28:39 +01:52
5
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
00:29:18 +02:31
6
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:30:14 +03:27
7
00:30:16 +03:29
8
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:31:29 +04:42
9
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:54 +05:07
10
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:09 +05:22
11
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:33:05 +06:18
12
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:33:15 +06:28
13
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:33:40 +06:53
14
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:34:18 +07:31
15
Vahur PUIK
1978 Ajapaik
Ajapaik
00:34:37 +07:50
16
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:34:54 +08:07
17
00:35:05 +08:18
18
00:35:08 +08:21
19
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:35:38 +08:51
20
00:35:44 +08:57
21
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online
Postimees Online
00:35:58 +09:11
22
00:36:00 +09:13
23
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:02 +09:15
24
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:22 +09:35
25
00:36:36 +09:49
26
00:37:25 +10:38
27
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:48 +11:01
28
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:32 +11:45
29
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:38:33 +11:46
30
00:39:41 +12:54
31
00:39:56 +13:09
32
TON
00:40:21 +13:34
33
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:40:34 +13:47
34
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:40:35 +13:48
35
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:40:53 +14:06
36
00:41:01 +14:14
37
Andres KUNINGAS
1974 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:31 +14:44
38
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
00:41:47 +15:00
39
00:42:32 +15:45
40
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:42:55 +16:08
41
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:03 +16:16
42
00:43:33 +16:46
43
x76
00:44:12 +17:25
44
Jaan VIRU
1990 Orvand
Orvand
00:44:21 +17:34
45
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:44:34 +17:47
46
Valdur TAMMETS
1989 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
00:45:10 +18:23
47
Piret ALOE
-0001 Metsäliitto
Metsäliitto
00:45:13 +18:26
48
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:45:17 +18:30
49
Merilin ANIJÄRV
1998 SRD
SRD
00:46:19 +19:32
50
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:05 +20:18
51
Tiina TERAS
x132
x132
01:23:06 +56:19
52
01:29:50 +03:03
53
Koit OJALIIV
x202
x202
01:56:30 +29:43

ROHELINE 14 KP 2,10km

1
Anneliis JOOL
00:29:00 14

SININE 10 KP 1,10km

1
00:15:59
2
Iti VAIKLA
2013
00:21:00 +05:01
3
00:21:01 +05:02
4
Kristella KASENIIT
2018 x134
x134
00:24:38 +08:39
5
Piibe AROLD
2011 x163
x163
00:24:59 +09:00

VALIK

1
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:14 28
2
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:46 28
3
SRD
00:39:07 28
4
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:42:35 28
5
Helin PUKSAND
1970 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
00:45:19 28
6
00:55:53 28
7
00:56:28 28
8
00:56:35 28
9
00:56:38 28
10
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:59:23 28
11
Marju SEPP
1974
01:01:19 28
12
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
01:01:31 28
13
01:01:39 28
14
01:01:41 28
15
Karli LUIK
x67
x67
00:42:07 23
16
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:46:41 23
17
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:26:58 21
18
00:59:21 21
19
00:17:38 15
20
Külli SEPNIK
x159
x159
00:40:21 13