Tulemused

26nov.23

Põlva 5. pühapäevak

Päevak

Valgemetsa

Korraldaja: Kobras

Lisainfo:

97 osalejat

RADA1 20 KP 3,97km

1
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:31:07
2
Hannes KUSLAP
2000 Ilves
Ilves
00:32:46 +01:39
3
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras
Kobras
00:32:52 +01:45
4
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
00:35:11 +04:04
4
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
00:35:11 +04:04
6
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
00:35:59 +04:52
7
Marek PARKSEPP
1980 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
00:37:17 +06:10
8
Antti TAMM
1977 Tartu Observatoorium
Tartu Observatoorium
00:37:39 +06:32
9
Tiit MELTS
1983
00:38:19 +07:12
10
Erkki LEPIK
1976 Krootuse
Krootuse
00:39:17 +08:10
11
Karin PAI
1983 JOKA
JOKA
00:39:47 +08:40
12
Villu SERV
1999 Kobras
Kobras
00:40:28 +09:21
13
Ken RAAV
1982 Võru
Võru
00:40:40 +09:33
14
Erik JAANISO
1986
00:40:49 +09:42
15
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras
Kobras
00:41:14 +10:07
16
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
00:43:28 +12:21
17
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
00:44:41 +13:34
18
Tõnis TAMM
1987 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
00:45:14 +14:07
19
Lauri ESKOR
1980 Mobi Solutions OÜ
Mobi Solutions OÜ
00:45:39 +14:32
20
Indrek KAROLIN
1973 Kobras
Kobras
00:46:03 +14:56
21
Janek JÕGIS
1971 Põlva linn
Põlva linn
00:46:04 +14:57
22
Indrek KARJA
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:47:37 +16:30
23
Silver REBENITS
1978 Kape
Kape
00:48:15 +17:08
24
Märt VÄLI
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:48:31 +17:24
25
Ester PARKSEPP
1982 Põlva Matkaklubi
Põlva Matkaklubi
00:48:59 +17:52
26
Pear POST
1966 Kobras
Kobras
00:50:57 +19:50
27
Riina LAANJÕE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
00:51:02 +19:55
28
00:52:14 +21:07
29
Ita LILLO
Valgesoo
Valgesoo
00:52:16 +21:09
30
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru
Võru
00:56:26 +25:19
31
Kati VÕRK
1974
00:57:03 +25:56
32
Sander LAINE
1996 Serviti SK
Serviti SK
00:57:18 +26:11
33
00:58:13 +27:06
34
Ülar KÕRGE
1962 Kobras
Kobras
00:59:06 +27:59
35
Tarmo TASUJA
1973 Tartu
Tartu
00:59:27 +28:20
36
Albert VIDDER
2014 Kobras
Kobras
00:59:29 +28:22
37
Ahti BLEIVE
1967 Kobras
Kobras
01:00:07 +29:00
38
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
01:01:05 +29:58
39
Kädi KUSLAP
1973 Tartu Reisibüroo
Tartu Reisibüroo
01:01:12 +30:05
40
Aulis KUSLAP
1973 ventilaator.ee
ventilaator.ee
01:01:13 +30:06
41
Johan KÜTT
1983 Alpiklubi Firn
Alpiklubi Firn
01:03:22 +32:15
42
Kirret KANNA
1978 INSPIRASA OÜ
INSPIRASA OÜ
01:06:00 +34:53
43
Priit ROODEN
1975 Alpiklubi Firn
Alpiklubi Firn
01:06:19 +35:12
44
Tiiu SERV
1970 Põlva
Põlva
01:07:00 +35:53
44
01:07:00 +35:53
44
Railis MERENÄKK
2009 Tartu Veeriku kool
Tartu Veeriku kool
01:07:00 +35:53
47
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
01:07:02 +35:55
48
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
01:09:49 +38:42
49
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
01:10:24 +39:17
50
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
01:10:41 +39:34
51
Heli HAUG
1975 Võru
Võru
01:13:01 +41:54
52
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:17:08 +46:01
53
01:17:22 +46:15
54
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru
Võru
01:24:11 +53:04
55
Urmas KÕRGVEE
1979 Tartu LV
Tartu LV
01:26:43 +55:36
55
Ulvi LOND
1967
01:26:43 +55:36
57
Ralf PUUSEPP
1990 Võru
Võru
01:30:47 +59:40
58
Aino KOSER
1959 Ilves
Ilves
01:33:05 +01:58
59
01:39:23 +08:16
60
Aasa REISBERG
2012 MTÜ Lapsed Õue
MTÜ Lapsed Õue
01:39:27 +08:20
61
Tuuli REISBERG
1983
01:39:32 +08:25
62
Meeli METS
1984
01:39:38 +08:31
63
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru
Võru
01:44:35 +13:28
64
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru
Võru
02:20:00 +48:53

RADA2 12 KP 1,98km

1
Aleksander KIRIKMÄE
01:13:50 8

VALIK

1
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
01:12:56 19
2
Silver SISASK
Tartu
Tartu
01:13:22 16
3
Heli VIKS
1958 Võru
Võru
01:31:00 16
4
Kersti KÕRGE
1966 Kobras
Kobras
00:58:49 11
5
Sarmite SILD
1962 Võru
Võru
01:32:14 10
6
Urmo VIDDER
2019 Vastse-Kuuste
Vastse-Kuuste
00:46:34 9
7
Mari VÄLI
2016 Rosma kool
Rosma kool
00:30:36 8
8
Vivika VÄLI
1978 Põlva
Põlva
00:30:36 8
9
Priit NURMOJA
1978 Kobras
Kobras
00:01:42 3