Tulemused

Päevak

Jüri

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Lisainfo: https://www.pargijooksud.ee

Rajameister: Kaido Nurja

61 osalejat

M21RO 26 KP 4,70km

1
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:22:33

N21RO 26 KP 4,70km

1
00:36:34

ORM14 9 KP 1,60km

1
00:20:52
2
00:29:57 +09:05

ORM21A 26 KP 4,70km

1
Janis KLEINS
1898 x42
x42
00:22:57
2
00:24:04 +01:07
3
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:24:45 +01:48
4
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:25:33 +02:36
5
Norma
00:26:00 +03:03
6
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
00:27:58 +05:01
7
Kalev VIIDEMANN
1975 TON
TON
00:28:51 +05:54
8
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:55 +07:58
9
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:41:21 +18:24

ORM21B 19 KP 3,30km

1
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:18:21
2
Ivo SÄRAK
1977 Saue SK
Saue SK
00:32:03 +13:42
3
Markus AGU
2003 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
00:51:17 +32:56

ORM40 26 KP 4,70km

1
00:26:25
2
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
00:27:24 +00:59
3
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:01 +02:36
4
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
00:29:02 +02:37
5
00:29:58 +03:33
6
00:32:43 +06:18
7
Tarmo KOOR
1981
00:39:08 +12:43

ORM50 19 KP 3,30km

1
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:19:14
2
00:25:30 +06:16

ORM65 19 KP 3,30km

1
00:22:06
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:24:35 +02:29
3
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:37:06 +15:00

ORN14 9 KP 1,60km

DQ
 
 

ORN21A 26 KP 4,70km

1
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:25:42
2
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:27:14 +01:32
3
00:32:14 +06:32
4
00:33:52 +08:10
5
Ilona KLEINA
1898 x40
x40
00:34:58 +09:16
6
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:37:22 +11:40
7
00:43:37 +17:55
8
00:44:29 +18:47

ORN21B 19 KP 3,30km

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
00:18:02
2
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:23:22 +05:20
3
Evelyn NURJA
2004 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:25:32 +07:30
4
00:35:43 +17:41

ORN21C 12 KP 2,10km

1
Mari-Liis TOMP
1984 Triathlon Estonia
Triathlon Estonia
00:31:28

ORN40 19 KP 3,30km

1
Evelin KOOR
1982 Kiili Lasteaed
Kiili Lasteaed
00:28:00
2
Kristi PLOOM
1979 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:28:06 +00:06
3
00:33:51 +05:51

ORN50 19 KP 3,30km

1
00:23:39
2
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:24:24 +00:45
3
Pille RASK
1963
00:26:02 +02:23
4
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:38:53 +15:14
5
Katrin NURJA
1973 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:43:39 +20:00

ORN65 19 KP 3,30km

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:33:03
2
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:38:52 +05:49

RADA4 9 KP 1,60km

1
Rain KOPPEL
1898 x33
x33
00:21:00
2
Karl Marten TAMMISAAR
1898 x23
x23
00:30:37 +09:37

TILLU 4 KP 0,00km

1
Kigor SÖÖT
2018 Meelespea lasteaed
Meelespea lasteaed
00:00:41
2
00:01:03 +00:22
3
Virginia TAMBUR
2023 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:02:12 +01:31

VALIK

1
Taavi KAINEL
-0001
00:42:51 26
2
Heleri KIRSS
1983 SOK
SOK
00:33:17 25
3
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Tammed
Tammed
00:27:17 22
4
Lizette KLEINA
1898 x28
x28
00:22:43 18