Tulemused

Päevak

Saare

Korraldaja: Ilves

Lisainfo: okilves.ee

Rajameister: Erik Marten Zernant

158 osalejat

RADA1M 22 KP 6,70km

1
Kristjan KARABELNIK
1981 Tartu
Tartu
00:50:26
2
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
00:53:41 +03:15
3
Sven ORAS
1989 Ilves
Ilves
00:55:12 +04:46
4
Andres SAETALU
1995 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:21 +04:55
5
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Peko
Peko
00:56:10 +05:44
6
Tartu
00:57:23 +06:57
7
Heno IVANOV
1976 Tartu
Tartu
00:57:51 +07:25
8
Georg Caius KUTSAR
1997 Ilves
Ilves
00:58:30 +08:04
9
Hugo Johannes NURK
2001 Emajõe suusaklubi
Emajõe suusaklubi
00:59:36 +09:10
10
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
00:59:42 +09:16
11
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:59:59 +09:33
12
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:03:03 +12:37
13
Hannes KUSLAP
2000 Ilves
Ilves
01:03:20 +12:54
14
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
01:04:36 +14:10
15
Raimo LUST
1990 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?
TTÜ Tartu Kolled?
01:05:59 +15:33
16
Arvi ANTON
1992 Seiklushunt
Seiklushunt
01:06:40 +16:14
17
Antti TAMM
1977 Tartu Observatoorium
Tartu Observatoorium
01:07:28 +17:02
18
01:12:28 +22:02
19
Olari ORM
1987
01:26:09 +35:43
20
Tõnis TAMM
1987 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
01:28:45 +38:19
21
Ando VIISPERT
1976 Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
01:52:05 +01:39

RADA1N 22 KP 6,70km

1
Nele TABA
1989 Ilves
Ilves
01:14:42

RADA2M 21 KP 5,86km

1
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:04
2
Vallo VAHER
1976 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:49:56 +10:52
3
Martin TEDER
1992 Tartu
Tartu
00:50:00 +10:56
4
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
00:50:28 +11:24
5
Urmas KÄPA
1975 Laeva VPK
Laeva VPK
00:53:08 +14:04
6
Meelis MARK
1983 Tartu
Tartu
00:53:32 +14:28
7
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:53:57 +14:53
8
Tarmo ANTON
1985 Lehola
Lehola
00:53:58 +14:54
9
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
00:55:12 +16:08
10
Roland TRUUS
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:21 +16:17
11
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
00:56:16 +17:12
12
Jüri LEMBER
1968
00:59:21 +20:17
13
Jüri AEDLA
1989 Tartu
Tartu
00:59:33 +20:29
14
Alar RÄHN
1978
01:02:38 +23:34
15
SRD
01:03:17 +24:13
16
Janno PALLOTEDDER
1984 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:04:36 +25:32
17
01:20:10 +41:06
18
Andres LASS
1970 Kape
Kape
01:24:12 +45:08

RADA2N 21 KP 5,86km

1
Triin JÄÄDMAA
1992 Võru
Võru
00:49:15

RADA3M 16 KP 5,57km

1
Taivo PALLOTEDDER
1975 MTÜ Spordiselts
MTÜ Spordiselts
00:54:18
2
Targo TENNISBERG
1978 Tartu
Tartu
00:55:27 +01:09
3
Jaanus-Margus PÄKK
1976 Ülenurme
Ülenurme
00:57:18 +03:00
4
Üllar TAIVERE
1970 Kape
Kape
00:59:23 +05:05
5
01:01:20 +07:02
6
Kaupo VOORMANSIK
1985 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:03:10 +08:52
7
Kalle DANIEL
1985 Põltsamaa
Põltsamaa
01:03:37 +09:19
8
01:07:01 +12:43
9
Janek RIIVES
1977
01:15:13 +20:55
10
01:25:16 +30:58
11
Lauri UIBO
-0001
01:25:27 +31:09
12
Rain VAIKMÄE
1989 SK Visa
SK Visa
01:39:55 +45:37
13
Priit KALME
1971 SK Visa
SK Visa
02:07:02 +12:44

RADA3N 16 KP 5,57km

1
Anna Marie REIMANN
1993 SK Visa
SK Visa
01:39:52

RADA4M 18 KP 4,97km

1
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
00:38:40
2
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:42:38 +03:58
3
Enn JÕESAAR
1968 Tartu
Tartu
00:51:26 +12:46
4
Kristjan LAHT
1997 OÜ Nihil Supernum
OÜ Nihil Supernum
00:53:04 +14:24
5
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:57:41 +19:01
6
Jaan AINELO
1958 Ilves
Ilves
00:59:37 +20:57
7
Kristjan VÄLLIK
1966 Korp! Rotalia
Korp! Rotalia
01:02:17 +23:37
8
Mikk SUISALU
1980 Tartu
Tartu
01:06:26 +27:46

RADA4N 18 KP 4,97km

1
00:52:26
2
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
00:55:06 +02:40
3
Mareli VAHER
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:55:55 +03:29
4
Anu IHER
1977 Tartu
Tartu
00:57:19 +04:53
5
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:57:42 +05:16
6
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
01:02:44 +10:18
7
Kati VÕRK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
01:05:35 +13:09
8
SRD
01:06:12 +13:46
9
Jasmiin KRAAS
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:12:04 +19:38
10
Kati IHER
1999 Võru
Võru
01:14:46 +22:20
11
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
01:20:42 +28:16
12
Mirje ROASTO
1985 SK100
SK100
01:22:37 +30:11
13
01:24:24 +31:58
14
01:31:20 +38:54

RADA5M 13 KP 4,22km

1
Rihard KIVISELG
2009 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:39:12
2
Lennart SEIN
2008 Tartu
Tartu
00:39:56 +00:44
3
Mihkel SARAP
1998 Ilves
Ilves
00:48:14 +09:02
4
Peep MARDISTE
1972 Kape
Kape
00:49:28 +10:16
5
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:52:13 +13:01
6
Ürjo RAITAR
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:52:42 +13:30
7
00:54:20 +15:08
8
01:00:23 +21:11
9
01:07:00 +27:48
10
Tarmo PALM
0000
01:07:13 +28:01
11
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
01:10:03 +30:51

RADA5N 13 KP 4,22km

1
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
00:51:18
2
Juta AINELO
1962 Ilves
Ilves
00:53:11 +01:53
3
Virve EINPAUL
1961 Ilves
Ilves
00:53:40 +02:22
4
Kristi VASSIL
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:54:47 +03:29
5
Jonne ROOMA
1997 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:55:01 +03:43
6
Maie TALI
1968 Ilves
Ilves
00:58:01 +06:43
7
00:58:24 +07:06
8
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
00:58:34 +07:16
9
Piret KAASIK
1972 Ilves
Ilves
01:06:38 +15:20
10
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
01:18:56 +27:38

RADA6M 10 KP 3,03km

1
Henn RAST
1974 Rait
Rait
00:28:49
2
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:36:16 +07:27
3
Joosep TALI
2011 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:37:39 +08:50
4
Jan VILLEMSON
1974 Cyber
Cyber
00:48:39 +19:50
5
Aulis KUSLAP
1973 ventilaator.ee
ventilaator.ee
00:55:28 +26:39
6
01:03:41 +34:52
7
01:05:55 +37:06
8
01:41:15 +12:26

RADA6N 10 KP 3,03km

1
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
00:54:16
2
Kädi KUSLAP
1973 Tartu Reisibüroo
Tartu Reisibüroo
00:55:26 +01:10
3
Loone NAPP
2014
01:05:55 +11:39
4
01:07:12 +12:56
5
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
01:11:02 +16:46
6
Evi VAINO
1950 Ilves
Ilves
01:12:34 +18:18
7
01:13:42 +19:26
8
01:13:52 +19:36
9
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
01:13:57 +19:41
10
Silvia PIHU
1966 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:15:28 +21:12
11
Mai UUS
-0001
01:15:51 +21:35
12
Erika ADER
1961 IKAK
IKAK
01:16:05 +21:49

RADA7M 8 KP 2,02km

1
Aksel ERIT
-0001
00:19:22
2
Margus SARAP
1965 Ilves
Ilves
00:20:43 +01:21
3
Tartu
00:37:57 +18:35
4
00:44:30 +25:08
5
01:24:52 +05:30

RADA7N 8 KP 2,02km

1
Inger OJANDU
2013 Võru
Võru
00:24:51
2
Roberta AIBAST
2012 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:30:32 +05:41
2
00:30:32 +05:41

RADA8N 5 KP 1,21km

1
Melissa PÄÄSLANE
-0001 Ilves
Ilves
00:39:37
2
Brita PÄÄSLANE
2018 Kõrveküla LA
Kõrveküla LA
00:39:40 +00:03
3
00:42:22 +02:45

VALIK

1
Avo EENSAAR
1947 Tartu
Tartu
02:44:21 22
2
Andreas KRAAS
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:49:38 20
3
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
00:54:28 20
4
Maido MÄOMA
1984 Kape
Kape
01:06:42 18
5
Helena PEIK
1992 Swedbank
Swedbank
01:06:43 18
6
Ahto RÄHN
1980
00:52:32 17
7
01:04:43 15
8
Geivi LEMBER
1995 SOK
SOK
01:13:28 15
9
Külli SAMUEL
1960 Tartu
Tartu
01:15:47 15
10
Lauri ESKOR
1980 Tartu
Tartu
01:11:44 13
11
Tuuli TEPPO
1990 Orvand
Orvand
01:49:53 13
12
01:50:02 13
13
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
00:28:56 12
14
Heino MARDISTE
1936 Kape
Kape
00:35:45 12
15
Lembit VASSIL
1941 Ilves
Ilves
00:48:01 11
16
00:49:07 11
17
Antti NÖPS
1969 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS
TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS
00:50:55 11
18
Külli HANSEN
1965 Kape
Kape
00:59:54 11
19
Andres KIVISTE
1953 EMÜ
EMÜ
01:07:16 11
20
Valve LINNO
-0001
01:07:21 11
21
Anu-Liis LAAR
1991
00:46:11 10
22
Kaisa KARJA
2010 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:44:06 9
23
Kaspar KÜLM
1995 SSE RIGA
SSE RIGA
00:51:15 9
24
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:47:39 9
25
00:48:33 8
26
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
00:52:21 8
27
Peeter LIIVAMÄGI
2010 Kambja
Kambja
01:13:18 7
28
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
01:43:16 7
29
01:33:01 6