Tulemused

24märts24

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Kadaka mets

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: https://linnaorienteerumine.ee

264 osalejat

MTBO 19 KP 5,20km

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:14:22
2
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:16:54 +02:32
3
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:18:27 +04:05
4
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:19:15 +04:53
5
Aksel Markus HALLIK
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:20:16 +05:54
6
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:22:06 +07:44
7
Mart PAIS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:24:08 +09:46

ORANZ 25 KP 4,10km

1
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:21:54
2
00:22:51 +00:57
3
Kaspar PUKSAND
1992 Kiired jalad
Kiired jalad
00:22:59 +01:05
4
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 Klubi otsimine
Klubi otsimine
00:23:07 +01:13
5
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:25:03 +03:09
6
00:25:56 +04:02
7
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:28:05 +06:11
7
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:28:05 +06:11
9
00:28:15 +06:21
10
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:28:28 +06:34
11
00:28:58 +07:04
12
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:29:18 +07:24
13
Pearu PUNG
1999
00:29:44 +07:50
14
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:30:09 +08:15
15
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:30:13 +08:19
16
TON
00:30:15 +08:21
17
00:30:42 +08:48
18
00:30:45 +08:51
19
Fred LEPP
2011
00:30:55 +09:01
19
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:30:55 +09:01
21
00:30:57 +09:03
22
00:31:06 +09:12
23
00:31:07 +09:13
24
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:31:39 +09:45
25
00:32:17 +10:23
26
Ann WARMA-LAAS
1958 HOK
HOK
00:32:49 +10:55
27
00:33:21 +11:27
28
Katerina MAASIK
1990 Küberväejuhatus
Küberväejuhatus
00:35:19 +13:25
29
00:35:41 +13:47
30
00:35:50 +13:56
31
00:38:35 +16:41
32
Kadrin KUUSK
x104
x104
00:38:38 +16:44
33
00:39:12 +17:18
34
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:39:32 +17:38
35
00:40:15 +18:21
36
Tõnu SIMM
1976
00:40:35 +18:41
37
00:41:01 +19:07
38
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:42:52 +20:58
39
00:43:24 +21:30
40
00:43:27 +21:33
41
Mirjam VICHMANN
x300
x300
00:43:32 +21:38
42
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:43:34 +21:40
43
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:44:39 +22:45
44
Tanel SAAR
1999 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:44:40 +22:46
45
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:45:00 +23:06
46
00:45:03 +23:09
47
Ülle PANI
1973
00:46:34 +24:40
48
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:49:50 +27:56
49
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:50:43 +28:49
50
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:50:44 +28:50
51
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:56:33 +34:39
52
Piia PÕDER
2009 Saue kool
Saue kool
00:56:42 +34:48
53
Oliver KERTTULA
2010 x161
x161
01:02:14 +40:20
54
Anne MÜÜRSEPP
1977 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:03:39 +41:45
55
Kristjan ROOSILD
x376
x376
01:08:44 +46:50
55
Ljudmilla ROOSILD
x378
x378
01:08:44 +46:50

PUNANE 27 KP 5,10km

1
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:22:33
2
Peko
00:22:35 +00:02
3
00:22:36 +00:03
4
Alvin VANN
1978 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:23:23 +00:50
5
00:23:33 +01:00
6
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:23:42 +01:09
7
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
00:23:44 +01:11
8
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
00:24:33 +02:00
9
Norma
00:24:37 +02:04
10
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:24:49 +02:16
11
00:25:18 +02:45
12
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:25:23 +02:50
13
00:25:29 +02:56
14
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
00:25:34 +03:01
15
00:25:52 +03:19
16
Siim VALGEVÄLI
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:26 +03:53
17
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:26:28 +03:55
18
00:26:49 +04:16
19
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:27:06 +04:33
20
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:27:08 +04:35
21
Madis LOIT
1984
00:27:09 +04:36
22
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:27:13 +04:40
23
Andres LAAS
1961 HOK
HOK
00:27:14 +04:41
24
Peeter VÕRK
1965 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
00:27:21 +04:48
25
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 RKAS
RKAS
00:27:25 +04:52
26
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:27:38 +05:05
27
Toomas LENTS
1981 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
00:28:00 +05:27
28
Tauri VALK
1990 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
00:28:07 +05:34
29
00:28:22 +05:49
30
00:28:47 +06:14
31
00:28:52 +06:19
32
Andreas ELLERVEE
1993 Koslep
Koslep
00:28:54 +06:21
33
Markus-Oliver TAMM
1997 Swedbank
Swedbank
00:28:59 +06:26
34
00:29:16 +06:43
35
Andre SINISALU
1996 Twilio
Twilio
00:29:18 +06:45
36
00:29:32 +06:59
37
00:29:35 +07:02
38
00:29:49 +07:16
39
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:04 +07:31
40
Mikk TALI
1988
00:30:19 +07:46
41
00:30:20 +07:47
42
00:30:36 +08:03
43
Tarmo GEDE
1967
00:30:37 +08:04
44
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:30:55 +08:22
45
Priit DANELSON
x343
x343
00:31:20 +08:47
46
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:31:25 +08:52
47
Alar TERAS
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:31:27 +08:54
48
00:31:48 +09:15
49
00:31:55 +09:22
50
00:32:03 +09:30
51
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:32:09 +09:36
52
Kairi VOSS
1985
00:32:14 +09:41
53
00:32:21 +09:48
54
00:32:22 +09:49
55
00:33:01 +10:28
56
00:33:16 +10:43
57
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:33:49 +11:16
58
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:34:19 +11:46
59
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:34:24 +11:51
60
00:35:01 +12:28
61
Pille RASK
1963
00:35:15 +12:42
62
AnnaLiisa MÄOMA
x211
x211
00:35:22 +12:49
63
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:35:58 +13:25
64
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:00 +13:27
65
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:36:03 +13:30
66
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
00:37:18 +14:45
67
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:37:43 +15:10
68
Birgit TOOME
1980 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:38:09 +15:36
69
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:39:25 +16:52
70
Kristi PLOOM
1979 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:43:48 +21:15
71
Kertu LAANESOO
x143
x143
00:50:52 +28:19
72
00:51:35 +29:02
72
00:51:35 +29:02
74
00:56:05 +33:32
75
Heidi ROOSE
x106
x106
00:56:44 +34:11
75
Lauri OKS
x108
x108
00:56:44 +34:11
77
Anu LEMBER
1986
00:58:18 +35:45
78
00:58:28 +35:55
79
Ilia KOLONEITSJEV
x185
x185
01:00:21 +37:48
80
Miron KOLONEITSJEV
2017 x184
x184
01:00:26 +37:53
81
01:08:28 +45:55
82
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:09:11 +46:38
83
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
01:09:14 +46:41
84
01:10:06 +47:33
85
01:10:12 +47:39
86
Saara Maria PUUR
1996 x363
x363
01:20:58 +58:25
87
Taimi TAMME
1996 x365
x365
01:21:01 +58:28

ROHELINE 14 KP 3,00km

1
00:20:51
2
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:21:58 +01:07
3
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:24:10 +03:19
4
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:25:03 +04:12
5
Tarvi OLLI
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:25:30 +04:39
6
Adele Brit KIVIPALU
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:27:35 +06:44
7
AnnA KATLEROVA
x81
x81
00:27:56 +07:05
8
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:28:00 +07:09
9
Herta ELLAM
x261
x261
00:28:22 +07:31
10
Griff Jakob ELLAM
x264
x264
00:28:23 +07:32
11
00:28:28 +07:37
12
00:28:41 +07:50
13
00:28:44 +07:53
14
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:31:29 +10:38
15
Katriin JOLLER
2003 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:54 +13:03
16
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:34:48 +13:57
17
Hille LEPP
00:35:12 +14:21
18
Pille MILVERE
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:50 +14:59
19
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:36:15 +15:24
20
Inger MEISTER
2012 GAG
GAG
00:36:23 +15:32
21
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:36:34 +15:43
22
Reelika
x129
x129
00:38:49 +17:58
23
00:38:51 +18:00
24
Ete KUPITS
2010
00:40:07 +19:16
25
00:41:13 +20:22
26
00:41:22 +20:31
27
00:42:11 +21:20
28
00:42:36 +21:45
29
Madis METSANURK
1989 x220
x220
00:43:28 +22:37
30
00:45:17 +24:26
31
Boris KIRT
1942
00:45:22 +24:31
32
Lara RANDNURM
2013 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümn
Tallinna Järveotsa Gümn
00:46:17 +25:26
33
Anna KUZNETSOVA
x321
x321
00:46:24 +25:33
34
Sofia KUZNETSOVA
x323
x323
00:46:33 +25:42
35
00:46:50 +25:59
36
00:46:52 +26:01
37
Hermann ROOSIMÄGI
x208
x208
00:46:53 +26:02
38
00:53:25 +32:34
39
00:53:49 +32:58
40
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
00:57:26 +36:35
41
Marku ALLIKBERG
x187
x187
00:57:48 +36:57
42
Liina LÄTTE
x359
x359
00:58:09 +37:18
43
01:00:44 +39:53
44
Greteli MAIDRA
2011 TMG
TMG
01:00:56 +40:05
45
Saskia VALK
2011 TMG
TMG
01:01:07 +40:16
46
Marit LAASIK
x252
x252
01:01:59 +41:08
47
Kristina PUGATSJOVA
2012 Toompea rühm
Toompea rühm
01:02:00 +41:09
48
PJK
01:02:10 +41:19
49
Sirje VAINU
1979 NKK
NKK
01:04:05 +43:14
50
Ingrid NIELSEN
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:04:41 +43:50
51
x257
01:04:47 +43:56
52
Milana BUDAROVA
2019 Ojaste lasteaed
Ojaste lasteaed
01:23:11 +02:20

SEIKLUS 17 KP 4,00km

1
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:20:08
2
Kalev VIIDEMANN
1975 TON
TON
00:21:25 +01:17
3
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:22:12 +02:04
4
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:24:41 +04:33
5
00:29:43 +09:35
6
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:43:30 +23:22
7
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:43:41 +23:33

SININE 10 KP 1,40km

1
Matvei SHVED
2015 SRD
SRD
00:14:01
2
00:15:22 +01:21
3
00:17:21 +03:20
4
Karel KULJUS
2016 Järveküla kool
Järveküla kool
00:17:43 +03:42
5
Mattias VIIK
2011 Rocca al Mare Kool
Rocca al Mare Kool
00:17:57 +03:56
6
Ruben KODUVERE
2016 Tihase lasteaed
Tihase lasteaed
00:19:25 +05:24
7
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:19:42 +05:41
8
Hanna HÕIM
2015 TON
TON
00:19:48 +05:47
9
Harris VOSS
2015 Kose Gümnaasium
Kose Gümnaasium
00:20:01 +06:00
10
00:20:15 +06:14
11
00:22:12 +08:11
12
Ronan OLLI
2019
00:22:23 +08:22
13
00:24:50 +10:49
14
00:24:54 +10:53
15
00:28:53 +14:52
16
00:29:07 +15:06
17
00:29:09 +15:08
18
Külli KOOBAK
x354
x354
00:30:43 +16:42
19
Doris MALSROOS
2020 SK Tammed
SK Tammed
00:34:02 +20:01
20
00:36:20 +22:19
21
00:39:48 +25:47
22
00:57:26 +43:25

VALIK

1
00:25:44 30
2
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:29:55 30
3
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:30:15 30
4
00:33:32 30
5
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:39:22 30
6
Helen HÕBEJÕGI
1982 MTÜ Tervise Valem
MTÜ Tervise Valem
00:40:38 30
7
00:41:34 30
8
00:46:37 30
9
00:52:02 30
10
Tarmo LÕO
1955
00:54:03 30
11
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
01:05:39 30
12
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
01:07:21 30
13
00:49:31 27
14
00:35:07 26
15
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:36:27 26
16
01:00:21 26
17
01:03:47 26
18
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:40:33 25
19
00:49:21 25
20
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:39:37 24
21
Krisdelle LILLO
2011 GAG
GAG
00:33:28 23
22
Holger OTS
2016
00:34:44 23
23
00:40:14 22
24
Johan KALVIK
2010 Tallinna 21. Kool
Tallinna 21. Kool
00:48:27 22
25
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:34:47 21
26
Jarmo SEPP
x389
x389
00:43:42 21
27
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:44:20 21
28
Anni LAANE
2008 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool
Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool
00:30:15 19
29
SK100
00:37:58 19
30
Henri LIND
1997 x192
x192
01:06:44 18
31
Kaspar GILDEN
x194
x194
01:07:44 18
32
Lukas GILDEN
x189
x189
01:06:37 16
33
00:23:42 9