Tulemused

26aug.20

Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak

ALG

1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:18:19
2
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:24:34 +06:15
3
00:26:50 +08:31
4
Karl Marten TAMM
2009 Rakv
Rakv
00:34:03 +15:44
5
00:35:46 +17:27
6
Emili GUTMANN
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:35:57 +17:38
7
00:37:40 +19:21
8
00:37:49 +19:30
9
00:37:55 +19:36
10
00:37:59 +19:40
11
Aaron MURAKAS
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:38:21 +20:02
12
00:40:59 +22:40
13
00:41:33 +23:14
14
00:42:15 +23:56
15
00:43:23 +25:04
16
00:44:21 +26:02
17
00:44:30 +26:11
18
Ott KAUBI
2012
00:51:12 +32:53

M12

1
Vunder
00:25:46
2
Kevin PÄHKEL
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:46 +22:00
3
Vunder
01:04:23 +38:37
4
01:07:21 +41:35

M14

1
Kaspar TAMM
2005 Rakv
Rakv
01:17:59
2
Marco MURAKAS
2006 Rakv
Rakv
01:18:01 +00:02
3
01:18:15 +00:16
4
Kaur KOOSAPOEG
2006 Rakv
Rakv
01:29:27 +11:28
5
Kristo TIKERPUU
2006 Kuusalu keskkool
Kuusalu keskkool
01:45:49 +27:50

M18

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
00:49:01

M21A

1
Tarvo KLAASIMÄE
1981 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:53
2
Mati TIKERPUU
1974 Sõjakool
Sõjakool
01:00:48 +12:55
3
Veiko VINKEL
1996 West
West
01:04:31 +16:38
4
Tanel HEINSOO
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
01:14:46 +26:53
5
01:18:08 +30:15
6
Madis LEPIKSAAR
1989 Rakv
Rakv
01:19:07 +31:14

M21B

1
Toivo MURAKAS
1985 Rakv
Rakv
00:50:56
2
Indrek PUNG
1985 Rakv
Rakv
00:59:37 +08:41
3
01:00:54 +09:58
4
01:23:50 +32:54

M35

1
Tõnu KUHI
-0001
01:06:20
2
01:13:12 +06:52
3
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
01:23:29 +17:09
4
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:33:07 +26:47

M40

1
Tauno MURAKAS
1980 Rakv
Rakv
01:01:27
2
Meelis BURGET
1983 EÜS
EÜS
01:01:41 +00:14

M45

1
Taimo LIPP
1974 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
01:03:10
2
Helar KRIISA
-0001
01:22:26 +19:16

M50

1
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:55:38
2
Tarmo MAASING
1963 Rakv
Rakv
00:58:14 +02:36
3
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
00:59:49 +04:11
4
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
01:01:43 +06:05
5
Kalev SIRGE
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
01:08:30 +12:52
6
Riho KOKK
1956 Rakv
Rakv
01:29:05 +33:27

M60

1
Urmas HEINSOO
1956 Rakv
Rakv
00:57:23
2
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:59:04 +01:41
3
01:02:37 +05:14
4
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:08:40 +11:17
5
Enn KUUSIK
1948 Rakv
Rakv
01:10:39 +13:16
6
Üllar PRUAL
-0001
02:10:34 +13:11

M65

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:47:32
2
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:57:55 +10:23
3
Neeme MALVA
1955 Rakv
Rakv
01:08:20 +20:48
4
Jaan SUURSU
1948 Rakv
Rakv
01:20:48 +33:16

N12

1
Tuuli SEIDELBERG
2008 Rakv
Rakv
00:26:50
2
Mirell TAMM
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:31:10 +04:20
3
00:31:40 +04:50
4
00:31:46 +04:56
6
Lisandra MURAKAS
2007 Rakv
Rakv
00:36:28 +09:38
7
Gertrud KAUBI
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:50:40 +23:50

N14

1
Jane SUMRE
2008
00:40:08
2
01:07:22 +27:14

N16

1
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
00:49:39
2
01:51:09 +01:30

N21A

1
Liis UUSKÜLA
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
01:31:58

N35

1
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
00:52:38
2
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
01:00:23 +07:45
3
Maris MURAKAS
1981 Rakv
Rakv
01:11:51 +19:13
4
01:41:50 +49:12
5
Raili ROOBA
1974 Rakv
Rakv
01:41:52 +49:14

N45

1
Mirje VILT
-0001
00:51:58
2
Aino VAHER
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:53:56 +01:58
3
00:58:46 +06:48
4
Hiie LAUGESAAR
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:01:17 +09:19
5
Mari TURBAN
1971 Rakv
Rakv
01:20:55 +28:57

N50

1
Anu KILKI
1970
01:33:32

N55

1
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:52:09
2
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
01:00:48 +08:39
3
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
01:01:43 +09:34
4
Tiina REINTAL
1958 Tepelvälja
Tepelvälja
01:13:12 +21:03
5
01:36:30 +44:21

VABARADA

1
Kulno VOOLAID
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:41:51
2
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:44:51 +03:00
3
01:01:56 +20:05
4
Taavi VEERMETS
1976 Rakv
Rakv
01:04:35 +22:44
5
Jaan TULP
-0001 Kirde KRK
Kirde KRK
01:22:34 +40:43
6
01:58:11 +16:20
7
01:58:17 +16:26
8
02:10:33 +28:42
9
02:11:02 +29:11
10
Sirje ROHTLA
1955 Rakv
Rakv
03:13:54 +32:03

Päevak

Korraldaja: Rakv

Rajameister:

Viitna

99 osalejat