Tulemused

09sept.20

Viljandimaa orienteerumispäevak

ALGAJAD

1
Bert Roger KOGERMAN
2011 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:13:38
2
Annaliisa AREN
2011 JOKA
JOKA
00:13:57 +00:19
3
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:14:04 +00:26
4
Anette ANT
2009 Paistu
Paistu
00:14:07 +00:29
5
Henri TILGA
2010 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:20:54 +07:16
6
Karl Märten AREN
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:21:41 +08:03
8
Christofer VALANG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:46:50 +33:12
DQ
Oliver POOPUU
2013 JOKA
JOKA
 

MI

1
Joosep TAMMEMÄE
1990 Seiklushunt
Seiklushunt
00:21:30
2
Alar VIITMAA
1970 Lehola
Lehola
00:23:33 +02:03
3
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
00:24:59 +03:29
4
Martin TAMPUU
1999 JOKA
JOKA
00:27:55 +06:25
5
Raido AREN
1983 JOKA
JOKA
00:29:31 +08:01
6
Allan ANNISTE
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:30:43 +09:13
7
Janar MEES
1974 Viiratsi
Viiratsi
00:30:51 +09:21
8
Rein EIGER
1972 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:33:49 +12:19
9
Silver TILGA
1982 AS Vare
AS Vare
00:34:18 +12:48
10
Raul VIITMAA
2002 Lehola
Lehola
00:34:20 +12:50
11
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:34:38 +13:08
12
Tarvo HENDRIKSON
1966 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:36:37 +15:07
13
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
00:38:36 +17:06
14
Okas
00:40:32 +19:02
15
Kalle DANIEL
1985 Jõgeva
Jõgeva
00:41:42 +20:12
16
Eric Richard KOGERMAN
2003 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:44:17 +22:47
17
Lembit MÄNNASOO
1967 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:54:26 +32:56

MII

1
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:23:11
2
Teet BELJAEV
2001 JOKA
JOKA
00:32:21 +09:10
3
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:33:33 +10:22
4
Janar PÄHN
1976 VAK Staier
VAK Staier
00:49:19 +26:08
6
Heino LAIAPEA
1951 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:18:02 +54:51

MIII

1
Kristjan MAISTE
2006 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:19:00
2
Marcus VINNAL
2005 Paalalinna kool
Paalalinna kool
00:19:13 +00:13
3
Kert PIIRAK
2008 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:19:33 +00:33
4
Neiro PÄHN
2009 Heimtali põhikool
Heimtali põhikool
00:25:51 +06:51
6
Oliver VIITMAA
2009 OK Lehola
OK Lehola
00:30:38 +11:38

NE

1
Airika LAINOJA
1985 Karksi-Nuia
Karksi-Nuia
00:34:35
2
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:39:04 +04:29
3
Helve KANSI
1965 Lehola
Lehola
00:44:29 +09:54
4
Kaja TIIT
1970 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:58:02 +23:27
5
Pille SALU
1969 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:58:04 +23:29
6
Katrin PRIKS
1963 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:08:19 +33:44

NI

1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
00:30:38
2
Mariliis AREN
1984 JOKA
JOKA
00:31:31 +00:53
3
Ester MARJAPUU
1965 JOKA
JOKA
00:33:19 +02:41
4
Anne SANKOVSKI
1965 iljandi
iljandi
00:46:13 +15:35
5
Riin LAENESTE
1974 Abja-Paluoja
Abja-Paluoja
00:57:46 +27:08
6
Riina TAMBRE
1961 Lehola
Lehola
01:08:22 +37:44

NII

1
Piret PALLASE
1978 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
00:22:50
2
Berit PÄHN
1982 ViLe koerteklubi
ViLe koerteklubi
00:23:44 +00:54
3
Laura TILGA
2007 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:23:50 +01:00

VALIK

1
Tõnu LÄÄNE
1957 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:21:14
2
Enn KAUBER
-0001 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:53:45 +32:31

Päevak

Korraldaja: Lehola

Rajameister:

Vana-Võidu

52 osalejat