Tulemused

20aug.20

Pärnumaa neljapäevak

1

1
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
01:03:17
2
Joe LEPP
1967 West
West
01:03:18 +00:01
3
01:10:01 +06:44
4
Veiko VINKEL
1996 West
West
01:14:06 +10:49
5
Dag KIVILA
1964 A2K SK
A2K SK
01:14:54 +11:37
6
01:15:09 +11:52
7
Merike HAUGAS
1979 West
West
01:16:24 +13:07
8
Veljo VASK
1974 West
West
01:17:39 +14:22
9
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:18:08 +14:51
10
Veiko LILLE
1983 West
West
01:28:46 +25:29
11
Aivar ROOSALU
1992 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
01:29:38 +26:21
12
Jaanus AUS
1974 A2K sport
A2K sport
01:30:28 +27:11
13
Jaak KANNISTE
1960 West
West
01:31:54 +28:37
14
Sander BLEHNER
1972 West
West
01:34:28 +31:11
15
Mattias BLEHNER
1995 West
West
01:37:16 +33:59
16
Marek LEINER
1973 LKRK
LKRK
01:43:01 +39:44
17
Mihkel KALMARU
1970 West
West
01:47:07 +43:50
18
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
01:49:31 +46:14
19
01:49:57 +46:40
20
Argo PAAVEL
1991 West
West
01:50:13 +46:56
21
Helga KIVILA
1963 West
West
01:50:23 +47:06
22
01:50:51 +47:34
23
Raivo ARU
1976 West
West
01:54:34 +51:17
24
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
01:55:12 +51:55
25
Jüri KADAJA
1953 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:55:28 +52:11
26
02:01:54 +58:37
27
Sulev TUUDE
1955 West
West
02:14:03 +10:46

2

1
Kristjan LINNUS
1993 Peko
Peko
00:55:32
2
Katrin LINNUS
1991 West
West
00:57:03 +01:31
3
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:59 +02:27
4
Margit BLEHNER
1972 West
West
01:05:58 +10:26
5
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:06:12 +10:40
6
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
01:11:49 +16:17
7
Romet SUTT
1995
01:13:20 +17:48
8
Kevin LEPP
1996 West
West
01:13:29 +17:57
9
Mati PILT
1951 West
West
01:17:18 +21:46
10
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
01:17:59 +22:27
12
Marie Anna BLEHNER
1999 West
West
01:18:01 +22:29
13
Ivo ENN
1968 Henkel Makroflex
Henkel Makroflex
01:33:33 +38:01
14
Kristin VIIKMAA
1998 West
West
01:36:24 +40:52
15
01:36:31 +40:59
16
Kaie KODASMA
1970 West
West
01:40:14 +44:42
17
01:41:35 +46:03
18
01:54:13 +58:41
19
Ilmi NAEL
1942 West
West
01:59:11 +03:39
20
02:02:38 +07:06

3

1
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:59:47
2
Paula TAMMI
2008 Pärnu Kuninga tn pk
Pärnu Kuninga tn pk
01:00:21 +00:34
3
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
01:03:35 +03:48
4
SRD
01:08:59 +09:12
5
01:17:38 +17:51
6
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
01:18:58 +19:11
7
Andreas AUS
2009 Pärnu Mai pk
Pärnu Mai pk
01:20:13 +20:26
8
Saima RAND
1954 West
West
01:24:22 +24:35
9
Viive SISASK
1948 West
West
01:26:37 +26:50
10
Märt KÜNNAPAS
1942 West
West
01:26:39 +26:52
11
Rein KIISLER
1941 West
West
01:37:11 +37:24
12
Madis SAMMELSELG
2005 Pärnu-Jaagupi põhikool
Pärnu-Jaagupi põhikool
01:40:06 +40:19
13
Roland KIVVIT
2011 Audru kool
Audru kool
01:42:10 +42:23
14
Urve KIBUR
1960
01:42:22 +42:35
15
Ranet RÄNDLA
2008 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikoo
Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikoo
01:53:11 +53:24
16
Olivia VINTER
2009 Rääma Kool
Rääma Kool
02:12:34 +12:47
17
Valli TALU
1942
02:14:29 +14:42

4

1
Indra JOHANSON
2008 West
West
00:20:06
2
00:20:58 +00:52
3
00:21:39 +01:33
4
00:21:59 +01:53
5
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:22:08 +02:02
6
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:33:21 +13:15
7
00:33:28 +13:22
8
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:35:01 +14:55
9
Marie KIVVIT
2014 Mai LA
Mai LA
00:35:23 +15:17
10
00:36:45 +16:39

5

1
Olavi LUMBERG
2006 Raeküla kool
Raeküla kool
00:24:05
2
00:35:02 +10:57
3
Katrin VIRKUS SULE
1963 West
West
00:42:34 +18:29
4
01:04:28 +40:23
5
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
01:08:30 +44:25
6
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
01:08:31 +44:26
7
Marika PILT
1952 West
West
01:46:50 +22:45
8
Aire ARGE
1977
03:14:51 +50:46
9
Tiina MARKUS
1960 Virtsu kool
Virtsu kool
03:15:14 +51:09
10
Siivi JÕGI
1971 Virtsu kool
Virtsu kool
03:15:27 +51:22
11
Diana VATSFELDT
1970 Virtsu kool
Virtsu kool
03:15:31 +51:26

Päevak

Korraldaja: West

Rajameister: Kaja Lepp

Raeküla

85 osalejat