Tulemused

01okt.20

Tartu neljapäevak

R1M

1
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
01:09:49
2
Kristjan KARABELNIK
1981 Tartu
Tartu
01:12:10 +02:21
3
Hannes LUIDALEPP
1982 OK Vagun
OK Vagun
01:15:02 +05:13
4
Steve VAHI
2002 Karupesa Team
Karupesa Team
01:23:43 +13:54
5
Stanislav TOLMATSOV
1986 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:25:39 +15:50
6
Tanel KALM
1984 Peko
Peko
01:27:56 +18:07
7
Toomas ORASON
1983 Rotalia
Rotalia
01:30:13 +20:24
8
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
01:32:18 +22:29

R2M

1
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
00:45:43
2
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
00:51:26 +05:43
3
Maido MÄOMA
1984 Kape
Kape
00:55:13 +09:30
4
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
00:56:22 +10:39
5
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 Obinitsa
Obinitsa
00:57:48 +12:05
6
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
01:01:09 +15:26
7
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 SRD
SRD
01:03:11 +17:28
8
Sven ORAS
1989 Ilves
Ilves
01:03:40 +17:57
9
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
01:04:16 +18:33
10
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
01:04:59 +19:16
11
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
01:05:29 +19:46
12
Kristjan ROOS
1989 Tartu malev
Tartu malev
01:05:41 +19:58
13
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
01:07:16 +21:33
14
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
01:07:28 +21:45
15
01:08:42 +22:59
16
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
01:12:12 +26:29
17
Peep NURM
1977 TKoG
TKoG
01:14:14 +28:31
18
Kunnar VAHI
1972 SK Puka
SK Puka
01:20:22 +34:39
19
Andres HUMMAL
1968 KUNDA OK
KUNDA OK
01:25:00 +39:17
20
Taavi PAE
1976 Tartu
Tartu
01:28:13 +42:30
21
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
01:33:26 +47:43
22
Ken RAAV
1982 Võru
Võru
02:03:37 +17:54

R2N

1
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
00:55:18
2
Agnes SALUNDI
1974 Tartu Rulluisuklubi
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
01:17:43 +22:25
3
Made VARES
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:32:35 +37:17
4
Mari PUNAB
1968 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:35:16 +39:58
5
Kristi UUDEBERG
1983 Metsakunnid
Metsakunnid
02:07:51 +12:33

R3M

1
Renee PRAKS
1973 Valgamaa
Valgamaa
00:51:03
2
Ülar LEHISTE
1970 Valgamaa
Valgamaa
00:51:06 +00:03
3
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
01:01:22 +10:19
4
01:01:52 +10:49
5
Neeme NURM
1980
01:28:52 +37:49
6
02:05:48 +14:45

R3N

1
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
00:59:35
2
Kerly KODASMA
1993 West
West
01:17:02 +17:27

R4M

1
Ilves
00:29:17
2
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Kobras
Kobras
00:33:51 +04:34
3
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:37:36 +08:19
4
Taavi KUHA
1983 Kape
Kape
00:48:02 +18:45
5
Pear POST
1966 Kobras
Kobras
00:48:25 +19:08
6
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
00:55:19 +26:02
7
Meelis MARK
1983 Tartu
Tartu
00:57:42 +28:25
8
01:00:55 +31:38
9
Jaak JAAGUS
1956 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:01:08 +31:51
10
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää
Otepää
01:01:16 +31:59
11
Kuldar KALJURAND
1967 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:03:31 +34:14
12
Heigo ERS
1995
01:04:29 +35:12
13
Erkki LIBA
1975
01:14:44 +45:27
14
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
01:16:23 +47:06
15
01:16:28 +47:11
16
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
01:40:19 +11:02

R4N

1
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:41:22
2
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
00:42:10 +00:48
3
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982
00:43:01 +01:39
4
00:50:30 +09:08
5
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
00:50:56 +09:34
6
Marta OLVET
1992 Rakv
Rakv
00:51:52 +10:30
7
Kristiina MARK
1987
00:52:18 +10:56
8
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
00:54:00 +12:38
9
Nele TABA
1989 Ilves
Ilves
00:55:28 +14:06
10
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
00:59:20 +17:58
11
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
01:02:32 +21:10
12
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
01:02:56 +21:34
13
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:04:14 +22:52
14
Mariethe-Piret NIGLAS
1996 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:05:06 +23:44
15
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
01:07:44 +26:22
16
Eveli MISNIK
1980 Võru
Võru
01:14:55 +33:33
17
Mirjam RANDLA
1990 COTE66
COTE66
01:26:29 +45:07

R5M

1
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:33:18
2
Kaarel KREE
1994
00:35:01 +01:43
4
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:44:36 +11:18
5
Ürjo RAITAR
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:48:59 +15:41
6
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
00:49:09 +15:51
7
Jaan TOHUS
1961 Valga
Valga
00:53:54 +20:36
8
Andres KIVISTE
1953 EPMÜ
EPMÜ
00:56:44 +23:26
9
00:58:23 +25:05
10
Uve NUMMERT
1961 Kape
Kape
01:02:15 +28:57
11
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
01:18:12 +44:54
12
Henn KORJUS
1965 Eesti Maaülikool
Eesti Maaülikool
01:25:08 +51:50
13
Nikolai KUHA
1941 Kape
Kape
01:27:45 +54:27

R5N

1
00:48:54
2
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
00:50:08 +01:14
3
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
00:55:25 +06:31
4
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää
Otepää
00:58:49 +09:55
5
Anu AINSAAR
1993
00:59:29 +10:35
6
Marje ZERNANT
1974 Ilves
Ilves
01:04:14 +15:20
7
01:04:52 +15:58
8
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
01:05:09 +16:15
9
Piia KUSLAP
1977 Tartu
Tartu
01:06:50 +17:56
10
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
01:12:36 +23:42
11
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
01:14:28 +25:34
12
Terje ALOEL
1972 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:14:53 +25:59

R6M

1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:16:33
2
Tarmo ZERNANT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
00:18:56 +02:23
3
Juhan MAHLA
2009 Peko
Peko
00:34:20 +17:47
4
Urmo BRAUN
1967 Cyber
Cyber
00:35:11 +18:38
5
Raiko MAREMÄE
1981 TriSmile
TriSmile
01:00:38 +44:05

R6N

1
Kersti PÕLDSALU
2004 Käbi
Käbi
00:21:18
2
Ene AIGRO
-0001
00:25:12 +03:54
3
Egle UDRAS
2006 OK Käbi
OK Käbi
00:29:26 +08:08
4
Arabella KRUUSE
2006 OK Käbi
OK Käbi
00:30:07 +08:49
5
Ebe HALLIK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
00:33:27 +12:09
6
01:00:20 +39:02
7
Maret METS
1985 TRISMILE
TRISMILE
01:00:26 +39:08

R7M

1
Otto ROOS
2019 Tartu
Tartu
00:38:37

R7N

1
Sädeli ROOS
2013 Tartu
Tartu
00:36:39
2
00:38:38 +01:59

R8M

1
Kaur HALLIK
2006 Tartu
Tartu
00:13:11

VALIK

1
Toomas ELLERVEE
1962 Ilves
Ilves
00:39:13
2
Denis UKSOV
1984 Kape
Kape
00:40:30 +01:17
3
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:43:26 +04:13
4
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
00:46:40 +07:27
5
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
00:46:50 +07:37
6
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
00:51:50 +12:37
7
Jaanus ROOS
1983 Tartu Malev
Tartu Malev
00:57:49 +18:36
8
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
00:57:52 +18:39
9
Andres SAETALU
1995 Tammed
Tammed
01:03:02 +23:49
10
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
01:04:51 +25:38
11
01:08:40 +29:27
12
Kalev ÕUNSAAR
1949 Otepää
Otepää
01:08:44 +29:31
13
Janek ORRO
1973 Võru
Võru
01:14:31 +35:18
14
Mati MERILO
1942 TARBUS
TARBUS
01:58:07 +18:54
15
02:11:00 +31:47
16
Jüri LUHA
1949 Lennuakadeemia
Lennuakadeemia
02:20:15 +41:02
17
Avo EENSAAR
1947 Tartu
Tartu
02:44:17 +05:04

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister: Margus Sarap

Tehvandi-Nüpli

135 osalejat