Tulemused

08okt.20

Tartu neljapäevak

R1M

1
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
00:53:55
2
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
00:58:52 +04:57
3
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
01:01:25 +07:30
4
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
01:06:16 +12:21
5
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
01:08:43 +14:48
6
Mati TIIT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
01:10:28 +16:33
7
Kaido LEPIK
1990 Ilves
Ilves
01:10:49 +16:54
8
Kristjan KARABELNIK
1981 Tartu
Tartu
01:11:27 +17:32
9
Tartu
01:19:48 +25:53
10
Hannes LUIDALEPP
1982 OK Vagun
OK Vagun
01:26:08 +32:13
11
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
01:43:33 +49:38

R2M

1
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
00:53:32
2
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:58:16 +04:44
3
Mattias RENNEL
1987 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:00:12 +06:40
4
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
01:08:35 +15:03
5
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
01:10:54 +17:22
6
Enar NÕMMISTE
1987 Kape
Kape
01:12:20 +18:48
7
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 Obinitsa
Obinitsa
01:14:48 +21:16
8
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
01:15:49 +22:17
9
Kristjan ROOS
1989 Tartu malev
Tartu malev
01:17:31 +23:59
10
Kunnar VAHI
1972 SK Puka
SK Puka
01:19:35 +26:03
11
Jaanus ROOS
1983 Tartu Malev
Tartu Malev
01:20:13 +26:41
12
Sander KOLLOM
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:21:34 +28:02
13
Taavi PAE
1976 Tartu
Tartu
01:22:30 +28:58
14
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
01:28:11 +34:39
15
Jaak JAAGUS
1956 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:35:30 +41:58
16
01:35:42 +42:10
17
Andres HUMMAL
1968 KUNDA OK
KUNDA OK
01:41:47 +48:15
18
Ken RAAV
1982 Võru
Võru
02:16:54 +23:22

R2N

1
Kristel KÕIVO
1999 Peko
Peko
01:08:38
2
Triin JAANISTE
1970 Ilves
Ilves
01:12:49 +04:11
3
Marta OLVET
1992 Rakv
Rakv
01:25:05 +16:27
4
Madli-Johanna MAIDLA
1994 Kobras
Kobras
01:26:26 +17:48
5
Made VARES
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:42:15 +33:37

R3M

1
Lauri ESKOR
1980 Mobi Solutions OÜ
Mobi Solutions OÜ
00:42:04
2
Aivar JÕGIAAS
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:48:24 +06:20
3
Taavi KUHA
1983 Kape
Kape
00:49:29 +07:25
4
Lauri KIKERPILL
1976 Tartu
Tartu
00:49:53 +07:49
5
Tarmo ZERNANT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
00:51:04 +09:00
6
00:52:28 +10:24
7
Neeme NURM
1980
00:54:49 +12:45
8
Jaanus TEPPAN
-0001 Ilves
Ilves
01:08:42 +26:38
9
Kalle KRUUSMAA
1989 Rakv
Rakv
01:35:30 +53:26

R3N

1
Age KANNUMÄE
1999 Võru
Võru
00:52:02
2
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
00:56:35 +04:33
3
Kerly KODASMA
1993 West
West
01:10:04 +18:02
4
Tiina KARTAU
1967 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:37:57 +45:55

R4M

1
Andres SAETALU
1995 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:02
2
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
01:02:35 +10:33
3
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:04:55 +12:53
4
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
01:08:15 +16:13
5
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
01:10:26 +18:24
6
Meelis MARK
1983 Tartu
Tartu
01:11:33 +19:31
7
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
01:14:39 +22:37
8
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
01:20:17 +28:15
9
Robert PIHU
2002 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:21:53 +29:51
10
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää
Otepää
01:29:24 +37:22
11
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
01:32:34 +40:32
12
01:33:52 +41:50
13
Denis UKSOV
1984 Kape
Kape
01:52:54 +00:52

R4N

1
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
01:01:51
2
Greta-Maria PISAREV
2002 Kobras
Kobras
01:02:33 +00:42
3
Kristiina MARK
1987
01:11:36 +09:45
4
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982
01:15:08 +13:17
5
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
01:21:00 +19:09
6
01:33:50 +31:59
7
Helina KOLSAR
1979 Kobras
Kobras
01:39:20 +37:29
8
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
01:46:03 +44:12
9
01:50:48 +48:57
10
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
01:53:48 +51:57

R5M

1
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
00:42:45
2
Avo VEERMÄE
1950 Ilves
Ilves
00:54:35 +11:50
3
Pear POST
1966 Kobras
Kobras
00:55:09 +12:24
4
Ürjo RAITAR
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:56:58 +14:13
5
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
01:09:41 +26:56
6
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
01:15:18 +32:33
7
Otto PLUUM
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:19:59 +37:14
8
Uve NUMMERT
1961 Kape
Kape
01:24:41 +41:56
9
Jaan TOHUS
1961 Valga
Valga
01:28:11 +45:26
10
Andres KIVISTE
1953 EPMÜ
EPMÜ
01:28:24 +45:39
11
Jüri ROOSAARE
1953 TÜ GI
TÜ GI
01:28:52 +46:07
12
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
01:46:35 +03:50

R5N

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:41:17
2
Mareli VAHER
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:57:59 +16:42
3
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
01:11:50 +30:33
4
Laura KODRES
1987 OKH
OKH
01:18:24 +37:07
5
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
01:19:32 +38:15
6
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
01:28:52 +47:35
7
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
01:37:24 +56:07
8
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
01:40:28 +59:11

R6M

1
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:27:07
2
00:49:32 +22:25
3
Urmo BRAUN
1967 Cyber
Cyber
00:53:31 +26:24
4
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
00:53:38 +26:31
5
Uku VAIKSAAR
2013 SK100
SK100
00:58:56 +31:49
6
Raiko MAREMÄE
1981 TriSmile
TriSmile
01:25:39 +58:32

R6N

1
Miina MURO
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:39:57
2
Ingrid RANNA
1963 Ilves
Ilves
00:47:35 +07:38
3
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:48:54 +08:57
4
Marje ZERNANT
1974 Ilves
Ilves
00:49:09 +09:12
5
00:49:36 +09:39
6
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää
Otepää
00:52:50 +12:53
7
Kaisa KARJA
2010 Mart Reiniku Kool
Mart Reiniku Kool
00:55:00 +15:03
8
00:59:08 +19:11
9
01:20:10 +40:13
10
01:25:28 +45:31
11
Maret METS
1985 TRISMILE
TRISMILE
01:25:33 +45:36
12
Dagmar KODRES
1952 OKH
OKH
01:27:47 +47:50

R7M

1
00:31:13
2
Lennart SEIN
2008 Tartu
Tartu
00:34:41 +03:28
3
Keir VIIRA
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:36:26 +05:13
4
00:45:57 +14:44

R7N

1
Sädeli ROOS
2013 Tartu
Tartu
00:20:11
2
Sille ROOS
1985 Tartu
Tartu
00:25:51 +05:40
3
Katrin LEMSALU
1978 EMÜ
EMÜ
00:30:51 +10:40
4
Ebe HALLIK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
00:31:23 +11:12
5
00:41:54 +21:43
6
01:00:53 +40:42
7
01:06:11 +46:00

R8M

1
Relvo VÄRTON
1953 Kobras
Kobras
00:22:03
2
Johannes VIKS
2015 Elva Järve Lasteaed
Elva Järve Lasteaed
00:33:05 +11:02
3
Oskar VIKS
2017
00:33:21 +11:18

R8N

1
Janne PAVELSON
2013 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:14:26
2
Roberta AIBAST
2012 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:19:16 +04:50
3
00:34:32 +20:06
4
00:35:54 +21:28

VALIK

1
00:20:04
2
Sander HÄNG
1995 TTÜ Tartu
TTÜ Tartu
00:38:22 +18:18
3
00:42:02 +21:58
4
Vambola KISAND
1972 Tartu
Tartu
00:48:42 +28:38
5
00:52:27 +32:23
6
Silvia PIHU
1966 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:55:04 +35:00
7
Toomas ORASON
1983 Rotalia
Rotalia
00:58:02 +37:58
8
Kersti VAHI
1962 NKK
NKK
00:59:02 +38:58
9
00:59:03 +38:59
10
Artur MICHELSON
2004 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:01:44 +41:40
11
Peko
01:01:44 +41:40
12
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
01:04:34 +44:30
13
Hans-Kristen ROOTALU
1996 Kuperjanovi ÜJP
Kuperjanovi ÜJP
01:07:49 +47:45
14
Kalev ÕUNSAAR
1949 Otepää
Otepää
01:08:10 +48:06
15
Ain-Alar JUHANSON
1976 TRIATHLETES
TRIATHLETES
01:08:11 +48:07
16
01:08:33 +48:29
17
Mari PUNAB
1968 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:10:54 +50:50
18
Henn KORJUS
1965 Eesti Maaülikool
Eesti Maaülikool
01:13:14 +53:10
19
Peep NURM
1977 TKoG
TKoG
01:14:22 +54:18
20
01:16:17 +56:13
21
Sander VALVAS
1975 Tartu
Tartu
01:16:54 +56:50
22
01:17:48 +57:44
23
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
01:18:06 +58:02
24
01:18:18 +58:14
25
Janek RIIVES
1977
01:19:43 +59:39
26
Antti NÖPS
1969 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS
TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS
01:19:45 +59:41
27
Renee PRAKS
1973 Valgamaa
Valgamaa
01:21:37 +01:33
28
Ülar LEHISTE
1970 Valgamaa
Valgamaa
01:21:38 +01:34
29
Helle JAANISTE
1943 Ilves
Ilves
01:22:42 +02:38
30
Tõnu JÄÄDMAA
1966 Võru
Võru
01:26:31 +06:27
31
Hans MÖLDER
1956 OÜ Luua HM
OÜ Luua HM
01:29:24 +09:20
32
Janek ORRO
1973 Võru
Võru
01:36:45 +16:41
33
01:37:47 +17:43
34
Jonne ROOMA
1997 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:38:27 +18:23
35
Mariethe-Piret NIGLAS
1996 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:38:36 +18:32
36
Ragne VARBLANE
1992 TÜ Kliinikum
TÜ Kliinikum
01:38:46 +18:42
37
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
01:44:52 +24:48
38
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
01:53:59 +33:55
39
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
01:55:58 +35:54
40
Avo EENSAAR
1947 Tartu
Tartu
02:05:44 +45:40
41
Nikolai KUHA
1941 Kape
Kape
02:05:49 +45:45
42
02:06:39 +46:35
43
Marika JÄÄDMAA
1968 Võru
Võru
02:11:15 +51:11
44
Jüri LUHA
1949 Lennuakadeemia
Lennuakadeemia
02:44:19 +24:15

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister: Kenny Kivikas

Vitipalu

170 osalejat