Tulemused

18okt.20

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
Toomas LENTS
1981 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:32:40
2
Kristjan GANS
1981 TAOK
TAOK
00:33:24 +00:44
3
00:37:21 +04:41
4
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:37:27 +04:47
5
00:38:05 +05:25
6
Birgit RUSSKA
1999 Kobras
Kobras
00:38:28 +05:48
7
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:38:55 +06:15
8
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:02 +07:22
9
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:23 +09:43
10
00:43:03 +10:23
11
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:44:32 +11:52
12
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:27 +13:47
13
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
00:46:40 +14:00
14
00:47:17 +14:37
15
Märt KULD
2000 x76
x76
00:50:01 +17:21
16
Ülle PELLJA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
00:50:11 +17:31
17
Eke TOMINGA
1997 x75
x75
00:50:37 +17:57
18
Toomas RANDOJA
1983 XDream
XDream
00:50:47 +18:07
19
00:51:20 +18:40
20
Mattias MEIMRE
2006 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
00:51:43 +19:03
21
00:56:31 +23:51
22
Maria PERNITS
1999 Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Reaalkool
00:57:29 +24:49
23
Raivo PELLJA
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:58:16 +25:36
24
Pille RASK
1963
00:59:28 +26:48
25
01:02:18 +29:38
26
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:03:28 +30:48
27
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
01:14:06 +41:26
28
Helin PUKSAND
1970 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:14:31 +41:51
29
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:16:46 +44:06
30
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:25:30 +52:50
31
Kirke MÄTLIK
1995 x170
x170
01:29:56 +57:16
32
Priit MUUGA
1970 TietoEVRY
TietoEVRY
01:39:04 +06:24
33
Oliver VENTSEL
1976 x193
x193
01:53:17 +20:37

PUNANE

1
00:37:37
2
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:38:02 +00:25
3
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:39:15 +01:38
4
00:39:45 +02:08
5
00:42:21 +04:44
6
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:43:20 +05:43
7
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
00:43:36 +05:59
8
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:44:21 +06:44
9
Britt JAASKA
1983 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
00:45:02 +07:25
10
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:08 +07:31
11
00:45:16 +07:39
12
00:45:39 +08:02
13
00:45:56 +08:19
14
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:46:50 +09:13
16
Tanel TOOM
1976 PATIKA
PATIKA
00:46:59 +09:22
17
Sander BLEHNER
1972 West
West
00:48:43 +11:06
18
Margit BLEHNER
1972 West
West
00:48:48 +11:11
21
00:48:49 +11:12
22
Epp KÄPA
1971 Peko
Peko
00:49:10 +11:33
23
00:49:37 +12:00
24
00:49:38 +12:01
25
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:50:20 +12:43
26
00:50:36 +12:59
27
Rauno PÕLDSEPP
1994 Otepää
Otepää
00:50:45 +13:08
28
00:53:19 +15:42
29
00:54:19 +16:42
31
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:54:45 +17:08
32
00:55:33 +17:56
33
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:55:57 +18:20
34
00:56:29 +18:52
35
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
00:57:22 +19:45
36
Sulev KUIV
1956 TAOK
TAOK
00:57:53 +20:16
37
Mikk TALI
1988 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:58:19 +20:42
38
Lea LAIDRA
-0001
00:58:27 +20:50
39
Kristi HEILMAN
1973 HOK
HOK
00:59:17 +21:40
40
01:01:27 +23:50
41
Agur JÕGI
1971 6039
6039
01:05:13 +27:36
42
Airi KASK
1976
01:05:58 +28:21
43
01:07:21 +29:44
44
Argo PURV
1976
01:07:55 +30:18
45
01:09:28 +31:51
46
01:09:35 +31:58
47
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:16:19 +38:42
48
01:20:41 +43:04
49
Tambet LEOPARD
1989 x121
x121
01:27:32 +49:55
50
01:35:19 +57:42
51
Anne ARENDI
1971 x248
x248
01:50:40 +13:03

ROHELINE

1
00:27:36
2
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:27:45 +00:09
3
00:28:57 +01:21
4
Kaur KOOSAPOEG
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:32:01 +04:25
5
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:32:22 +04:46
6
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:32:52 +05:16
7
00:33:52 +06:16
8
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:36:24 +08:48
9
Riho RASMANN
1963 x84
x84
00:38:14 +10:38
10
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
00:39:05 +11:29
11
00:39:17 +11:41
12
Leiu VEREV
1987
00:40:12 +12:36
13
Doris HALLMÄGI
x59
x59
00:40:27 +12:51
14
Iris HINTS
2007
00:42:58 +15:22
15
Erik HINTS
-0001 OÜ Seikluspuhkus
OÜ Seikluspuhkus
00:43:14 +15:38
16
Gerttu KUPP
1991 x91
x91
00:43:54 +16:18
17
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:44:54 +17:18
18
Andres TAMLA
1985 Koop
Koop
00:46:30 +18:54
19
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:47:06 +19:30
20
00:51:36 +24:00
21
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:52:09 +24:33
22
00:54:34 +26:58
23
00:54:36 +27:00
24
00:54:37 +27:01
25
Ralf Erik ISOTAMM
2016 x218
x218
01:01:33 +33:57
26
Timo SALLA
2012
01:02:04 +34:28
27
01:04:03 +36:27
28
Veronika DCOZDOVA
x99
x99
01:04:11 +36:35
29
Danila BYCHKOV
2008 SRD
SRD
01:04:12 +36:36
30
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:05:41 +38:05
31
01:06:52 +39:16
32
01:06:53 +39:17
33
Ardi ALVER
2010
01:07:07 +39:31
34
Kairi TÄNAVSUU
x138
x138
01:07:09 +39:33
35
01:09:26 +41:50
36
01:09:35 +41:59
37
01:15:15 +47:39
38
01:15:26 +47:50
39
Adam KARU
2007
01:15:27 +47:51
40
Lauri RUUL
2015
01:16:15 +48:39

SEIKLUS

1
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
00:41:46
2
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:49:24 +07:38
3
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
01:00:18 +18:32
4
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:29 +18:43
5
Kai TREIER
1969
01:03:23 +21:37

SININE

1
00:18:29
2
Leinar KALLAS
2010 Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasiu
Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasiu
00:18:36 +00:07
3
00:22:18 +03:49
4
00:23:19 +04:50
5
Lana MUST
2013 x18
x18
00:23:49 +05:20
6
Thoren TELGMA
2017 x29
x29
00:25:01 +06:32
7
Anette SEPP
2014 x38
x38
00:28:56 +10:27
8
Eva-Liisa SEPP
x39
x39
00:28:57 +10:28
9
Matvei SHVED
2015 SRD
SRD
00:29:20 +10:51
10
00:30:52 +12:23
11
Samuel ALENIUS MÕTTUS
2016 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:31:02 +12:33
12
00:41:21 +22:52
13
00:42:00 +23:31
14
Johanna Mai EHALA
x172
x172
00:50:15 +31:46

VALIK

1
Ago LUBERG
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:26:11
2
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:26:29 +00:18
3
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:34:24 +08:13
4
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:38:02 +11:51
5
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
00:38:39 +12:28
6
Annabel VAKSMANN
2010 x165
x165
00:38:43 +12:32
7
Hannes VAKSMAN
x166
x166
00:38:43 +12:32
8
Marti VAKSMAN
1985 x167
x167
00:38:51 +12:40
9
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:38:57 +12:46
10
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:39:41 +13:30
11
Liisa SOONE
1987 x58
x58
00:40:11 +14:00
12
Mari JÄÄGER
x27
x27
00:45:33 +19:22
13
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
00:45:34 +19:23
14
Tauri VALK
1990 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
00:46:20 +20:09
15
00:46:45 +20:34
16
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:47:06 +20:55
17
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:48:31 +22:20
18
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:49:46 +23:35
19
00:49:47 +23:36
20
00:51:37 +25:26
21
00:51:39 +25:28
22
00:52:39 +26:28
23
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:53:05 +26:54
24
00:55:11 +29:00
25
00:57:06 +30:55
26
00:58:49 +32:38
27
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
01:00:03 +33:52
28
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
01:01:44 +35:33
29
01:02:11 +36:00
30
01:03:50 +37:39
31
01:05:22 +39:11
32
Jana REIKOP
1967 TON
TON
01:05:44 +39:33
33
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
01:07:48 +41:37
34
Rainer JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
01:13:46 +47:35
35
01:14:18 +48:07
36
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
01:16:11 +50:00
37
Rannar VALK
2017 x152
x152
01:17:57 +51:46
38
01:30:58 +04:47
39
01:34:02 +07:51
40
Terje MAURER
x137
x137
01:34:06 +07:55
41
01:34:06 +07:55
42
01:38:07 +11:56
43
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:38:09 +11:58
44
Karin JUHAT
1942 Orion
Orion
01:40:36 +14:25
45
01:40:41 +14:30

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Hüppetorni mets

188 osalejat