Tulemused

04aug.20

Tallinna Teisipäevak

M12

1
00:16:51
2
00:22:31 +05:40
3
Georg LAUR
2012
00:30:48 +13:57

M14

1
00:34:01
2
00:52:50 +18:49
3
01:11:23 +37:22

M16

1
00:41:44

M21A

1
Peeter PIHL
1984 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:16
2
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 OKNõmme
OKNõmme
00:46:33 +05:17
3
00:49:05 +07:49
4
Ragnar KRUUSLA
1985 JOKA
JOKA
00:49:12 +07:56
5
Andres BAUVALD
1975 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:49:51 +08:35
6
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:50:51 +09:35
7
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:51:06 +09:50
8
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:51:13 +09:57
9
Georg Caius KUTSAR
1997 Ilves
Ilves
00:51:41 +10:25
10
00:53:04 +11:48
11
00:54:02 +12:46
12
00:54:11 +12:55
13
00:54:45 +13:29
14
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:56:50 +15:34
15
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
00:58:37 +17:21
16
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
01:00:31 +19:15
17
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:01:25 +20:09
18
01:06:14 +24:58
19
Lilyon VAIKSALU
1977 Tammed
Tammed
01:07:21 +26:05
20
Tammed
01:07:24 +26:08
21
01:09:00 +27:44
22
Veiko BUSCH
-0001
01:10:19 +29:03
23
01:10:25 +29:09
24
01:40:35 +59:19

M21B

1
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:44:52
2
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:45:14 +00:22
3
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 G4S Eesti
G4S Eesti
00:47:23 +02:31
4
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:01 +04:09
5
00:49:35 +04:43
6
Halmar HEINMETS
1986 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:51:43 +06:51
7
00:54:07 +09:15
9
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:58:30 +13:38
10
Imre NEMVALTS
1988 KüVJ
KüVJ
00:59:16 +14:24
11
Davor TAMM
1997
01:01:21 +16:29
12
01:02:59 +18:07
13
01:07:49 +22:57
14
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
01:08:14 +23:22
15
Martin LAUR
1986 Kuljus
Kuljus
01:11:03 +26:11
16
Romet LEOPARD
1989 Enima Trade OÜ
Enima Trade OÜ
01:15:15 +30:23
17
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
01:23:39 +38:47
18
01:23:53 +39:01
19
01:24:12 +39:20
20
Mart LUHARI
x249
x249
01:28:26 +43:34
21
01:32:50 +47:58
22
01:33:36 +48:44

M21BRO

1
Alari SAAREPERA
1969 x208
x208
01:10:47
2
Sten REISI
1984
01:16:07 +05:20
3
Miko LIIVAMÄGI
1979 Enima
Enima
01:29:15 +18:28

M21C

1
00:24:36
2
00:29:04 +04:28
3
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:30:11 +05:35
4
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:30:39 +06:03
5
00:32:25 +07:49
6
Juhan ERIK
1987
00:32:37 +08:01
7
Rainer RUBERG
1990 Mereväebaas
Mereväebaas
00:32:56 +08:20
8
Rain KAUGE
1994 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:33:43 +09:07
9
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:35:17 +10:41
10
00:42:01 +17:25
11
Mait BRATKA
1989
00:44:46 +20:10
12
00:47:57 +23:21
13
Miljan RAUNO
x114
x114
01:01:41 +37:05
14
01:09:56 +45:20
15
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
01:14:45 +50:09

M21RO

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:14
2
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:51:24 +07:10
3
00:58:29 +14:15
4
01:03:58 +19:44
5
01:06:08 +21:54
6
01:11:51 +27:37
7
01:24:43 +40:29

M40

1
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:50:55
2
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:51:04 +00:09
3
Tammed
00:53:55 +03:00
4
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
00:54:11 +03:16
5
Madis MALV
1976
00:55:13 +04:18
6
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:59:04 +08:09
7
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
00:59:06 +08:11
8
TON
00:59:14 +08:19
9
00:59:50 +08:55
10
Rait LILLE
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:00:27 +09:32
11
01:00:33 +09:38
12
Ott RAKKASELG
1979 HOK
HOK
01:00:40 +09:45
13
01:03:03 +12:08
14
01:03:08 +12:13
15
Martin AUNIN
1971 Novarc
Novarc
01:03:20 +12:25

M40RO

1
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:04
2
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
01:00:08 +09:04
3
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:00:47 +09:43
4
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
01:06:49 +15:45
5
Urmas SASSIAN
1975 Rae
Rae
01:08:43 +17:39
6
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:09:48 +18:44
7
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:13:31 +22:27
8
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
01:14:25 +23:21
9
Toomas KREEK
1962 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:18:12 +27:08
10
Margus SASSIAN
1973 VTO
VTO
01:31:53 +40:49

M50

1
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
00:47:43
2
00:47:59 +00:16
3
00:48:49 +01:06
4
Indrek SAAREPERA
1968 Põhja LaKo
Põhja LaKo
00:49:20 +01:37
5
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:24 +03:41
6
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:53:55 +06:12
7
Herkki SUURMAN
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:53:56 +06:13
8
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:58:16 +10:33
9
00:58:51 +11:08
10
Peeter KAND
1968 Velo clubbers
Velo clubbers
00:58:56 +11:13
11
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
01:01:19 +13:36
12
Tõnu KOPPEL
1969 Esvika
Esvika
01:03:42 +15:59
13
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:05:52 +18:09
14
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:16:28 +28:45
15
01:17:55 +30:12

M50RO

1
Tiit EINBERG
1967 Gustaf-Tallinn OÜ
Gustaf-Tallinn OÜ
01:02:41

M60

1
00:45:35
2
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
00:46:55 +01:20
3
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:47:41 +02:06
4
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:49:45 +04:10
5
Sulev KUIV
1956 TAOK
TAOK
00:51:23 +05:48
6
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:58:16 +12:41
7
Mati ROHTLA
-0001 Moigu
Moigu
01:04:55 +19:20
8
Peeter KAIN
-0001
01:13:41 +28:06
9
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:16:39 +31:04

M70

1
00:34:53
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:36:33 +01:40
3
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:00 +14:07
4
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:52:23 +17:30
5
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:58 +19:05
6
Jakob VINKEL
1941 Orion
Orion
01:01:40 +26:47
7
01:08:39 +33:46
8
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
01:12:34 +37:41

M80

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:22:33
2
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:24:30 +01:57

N12

1
Marit TARM
2011
00:13:58
2
00:18:03 +04:05
3
00:23:26 +09:28
4
00:30:44 +16:46

N14

1
00:51:28

N16

1
00:52:50
2
01:01:50 +09:00
3
01:01:54 +09:04

N21A

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:51
2
Piret PÄRNIK
1993 Peko
Peko
00:58:23 +07:32
3
Marge ANIJÄRV
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:05:53 +15:02
4
01:08:38 +17:47
5
Johanna TALIHÄRM
1993 Biathlon
Biathlon
01:19:44 +28:53
6
01:21:20 +30:29
7
Katrina OJAVEE
1996 Ilves
Ilves
01:27:34 +36:43
8
01:48:05 +57:14

N21B

1
Anni SILD
1987 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasi
Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasi
00:33:38
2
00:34:43 +01:05
3
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:35:07 +01:29
4
00:37:22 +03:44
5
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:43:07 +09:29
6
00:47:32 +13:54
7
00:47:45 +14:07
8
Piret RAHE
1972
00:50:51 +17:13
9
00:54:36 +20:58
10
00:57:15 +23:37
11
01:02:29 +28:51
12
01:16:37 +42:59
13
01:17:38 +44:00
14
01:37:54 +04:16
15
02:02:52 +29:14

N21RO

1
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
01:04:30

N40

1
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:47:08
2
00:48:51 +01:43
3
Airi KASK
1976
00:50:51 +03:43
4
Kai TREIER
1969
00:52:08 +05:00
5
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:52:24 +05:16
6
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:55:09 +08:01
7
00:56:35 +09:27
8
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:59:44 +12:36
9
01:05:15 +18:07
10
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:06:37 +19:29
11
Klaire KUUSK
1980 Tallinn
Tallinn
01:07:14 +20:06
12
Olga KOMISSAROVA
1976 31544
31544
01:10:01 +22:53
13
01:10:08 +23:00
14
Inga LIPS
1974
01:11:06 +23:58
15
Marge REHEPAPP
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:18:04 +30:56
16
Kristi PLOOM
1979 SOK
SOK
01:38:15 +51:07

N50

1
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:34:26
2
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:37:20 +02:54
3
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:37:59 +03:33
4
00:48:14 +13:48
5
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:50:36 +16:10
6
Tea TASA
1969 PMA
PMA
01:12:35 +38:09

N60

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:39:40
2
00:39:59 +00:19
3
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:42 +17:02
4
Mari VOLBERG
1957 TAOK
TAOK
00:58:59 +19:19
5
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:13:18 +33:38

N70

1
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:35:30
2
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:39:19 +03:49
3
Epp SULG
1944
01:23:45 +48:15

RADA3

1
Oskar AAVA
2010
01:09:56

RADA4

1
00:30:43
2
Kairi JÄRVETAR
1987 TLÜ
TLÜ
00:37:15 +06:32
3
Roland MIITRA
00:48:13 +17:30
4
00:48:34 +17:51

RADA6

1
00:26:14
2
00:35:18 +09:04
3
00:52:12 +25:58

RADA7

1
Kati REITSAK
x53
x53
00:26:45

TILLU

1
Mia MALV
2014
00:02:20
3
00:02:53 +00:33
4
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:03:05 +00:45
5
00:03:09 +00:49
8
00:03:29 +01:09
9
00:03:56 +01:36
11
00:04:36 +02:16
12
Mari-Liis MUSTKIVI
2018 Mercury
Mercury
00:05:28 +03:08
13
00:06:35 +04:15
14
00:07:21 +05:01
18
00:08:04 +05:44

VALIK

1
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
00:41:45
2
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
00:42:59 +01:14
3
00:59:09 +17:24
4
01:03:25 +21:40
5
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:08:41 +26:56
6
01:09:37 +27:52
7
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:14:50 +33:05
8
Kalle JÄRVEKÜLG
1947 9965
9965
01:15:33 +33:48
9
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:17:48 +36:03
10
01:21:27 +39:42
11
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
01:25:06 +43:21
12
02:05:36 +23:51
13
02:05:43 +23:58
14
Tiina RAHE
1984
02:20:07 +38:22

Päevak

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Rajameister: Indrek Reitsak

Hiiu staadion

235 osalejat