Tulemused

18aug.20

Tallinna Teisipäevak

M12

1
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:08:39
2
00:10:23 +01:44
3
Oskar MALV
2011
00:14:45 +06:06
4
Steven REHELEM
1985 TON
TON
00:15:34 +06:55
5
Lauri RUUL
2015
00:16:33 +07:54
6
Trävis PREITOF
00:19:33 +10:54

M14

1
00:13:23
2
00:16:09 +02:46
3
00:16:17 +02:54
4
00:20:20 +06:57
5
00:29:16 +15:53
6
00:34:34 +21:11
7
00:36:42 +23:19

M16

1
Jakob KOPPEL
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:30:22
2
00:31:20 +00:58
3
00:43:23 +13:01

M18RO

1
00:55:25

M21A

1
00:41:01
2
00:46:47 +05:46
3
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:47:26 +06:25
4
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
00:50:02 +09:01
5
Imre NEMVALTS
1988 KüVJ
KüVJ
00:50:14 +09:13
6
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:50:25 +09:24
7
Tanel TOOM
1976 PATIKA
PATIKA
00:50:41 +09:40
8
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:51:04 +10:03
9
00:52:23 +11:22
10
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:44 +11:43
11
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 OKNõmme
OKNõmme
00:53:45 +12:44
12
00:54:51 +13:50
13
00:58:01 +17:00
14
Tauri VALK
1990 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
01:03:26 +22:25
15
01:06:41 +25:40
16
Peeter KADARIK
x182
x182
01:09:01 +28:00
17
Veiko BUSCH
-0001
01:10:06 +29:05
18
01:10:17 +29:16
19
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
01:11:22 +30:21
20
Martin KADARIK
1989 x219
x219
01:37:14 +56:13

M21B

1
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:36:28
2
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:36 +02:08
3
00:39:07 +02:39
4
00:41:02 +04:34
5
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 G4S Eesti
G4S Eesti
00:41:16 +04:48
6
Kristjan JÄÄRATS
1992 34234
34234
00:41:19 +04:51
7
Andres SEPPEL
1984 Scoutspataljon
Scoutspataljon
00:44:05 +07:37
8
00:44:55 +08:27
9
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:45:00 +08:32
10
Aimur LILLAK
1988 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
00:47:42 +11:14
11
Joel RILLO
1985
00:48:42 +12:14
12
Romet LEOPARD
1989 Enima Trade OÜ
Enima Trade OÜ
00:50:12 +13:44
13
00:50:15 +13:47
14
00:52:19 +15:51
15
00:52:52 +16:24
16
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
00:55:07 +18:39
17
Andres VESILIND
1977 SRD
SRD
00:57:38 +21:10
18
Siim TIIVEL
2003 x164
x164
01:06:47 +30:19
19
Oskar AAVA
2010
01:14:30 +38:02
20
01:14:36 +38:08
DQ
 

M21BRO

1
Kalle GUTMANN
1991 Rae
Rae
01:00:10
2
Miko LIIVAMÄGI
1979 Enima
Enima
01:05:24 +05:14
3
Siur WILLADSEN
2005 TON
TON
01:29:57 +29:47
4
01:32:21 +32:11
5
Kaspar SAAREPERA
Gild
Gild
01:32:39 +32:29

M21C

1
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:18:51
2
Rain KAUGE
1994 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:19:33 +00:42
3
Kalev VIIDEMANN
00:19:49 +00:58
4
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:20:57 +02:06
5
Ragnar ILP
1979
00:22:01 +03:10
6
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:23:05 +04:14
7
00:24:01 +05:10
8
00:28:10 +09:19
9
00:29:05 +10:14
10
Alar HEINRAND
1977 Norma
Norma
00:29:37 +10:46
11
Andreas JÜRIMÄE
1994 TTÜ Tantsuansambel Kulju
TTÜ Tantsuansambel Kulju
00:32:43 +13:52
12
Marken PALU
1985 x206
x206
00:42:33 +23:42
13
00:51:18 +32:27
14
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:52:07 +33:16
15
Kaur KUUSK
2008
01:08:48 +49:57

M21RO

1
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:56:16
2
00:58:59 +02:43
3
01:08:17 +12:01
4
01:13:19 +17:03
5
Tomas ZDANAVICIUS
1982 OK DAINAVA Lithuania
OK DAINAVA Lithuania
01:15:01 +18:45
6
Janek LEER
1977 Võru
Võru
01:23:05 +26:49
7
01:32:42 +36:26
8
Marje VENELAINE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:35:01 +38:45
9
Tauno VARE
1974
01:51:50 +55:34
10
Sten REISI
1984
02:04:09 +07:53

M40

1
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:36:47
2
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:37:35 +00:48
3
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:38:47 +02:00
4
00:39:43 +02:56
5
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:40:08 +03:21
6
00:40:26 +03:39
7
00:40:47 +04:00
8
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
00:41:11 +04:24
9
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:42:46 +05:59
10
Madis MALV
1976
00:44:38 +07:51
11
00:45:01 +08:14
12
00:45:04 +08:17
13
00:45:06 +08:19
14
00:45:50 +09:03
15
00:48:20 +11:33
16
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:48:28 +11:41
17
00:50:09 +13:22
18
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
00:52:40 +15:53
19
00:55:48 +19:01

M40RO

1
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:36
2
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:06:47 +07:11
3
Erkki LUUK
1970
01:08:15 +08:39
4
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:08:45 +09:09
5
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
01:10:11 +10:35
6
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:15:45 +16:09
7
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
01:16:30 +16:54
8
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
01:21:02 +21:26
9
Margus SASSIAN
1973 VTO
VTO
01:23:27 +23:51
10
Toomas KREEK
1962 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:24:47 +25:11

M50

1
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
00:35:48
2
00:36:03 +00:15
3
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
00:37:56 +02:08
4
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:38:36 +02:48
5
00:39:33 +03:45
6
Allan ANNISTE
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:41:52 +06:04
7
00:42:54 +07:06
8
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:44:13 +08:25
9
00:45:07 +09:19
10
00:47:33 +11:45
11
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:48:36 +12:48
12
Ivar TOOTS
1972
00:49:29 +13:41
13
Ivar LAI
1962
00:49:30 +13:42
14
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
00:50:05 +14:17
15
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:50:19 +14:31
16
Tõnu KOPPEL
1969 Esvika
Esvika
00:52:39 +16:51
17
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
00:54:09 +18:21

M60

1
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:36:21
2
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:37:55 +01:34
3
Arno KURTMANN
1955 Põlva
Põlva
00:42:57 +06:36
4
00:43:49 +07:28
5
Sulev KUIV
1956 TAOK
TAOK
00:44:12 +07:51
6
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:46:09 +09:48
7
00:46:52 +10:31
8
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:47:26 +11:05
9
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:04:18 +27:57
10
01:11:45 +35:24
11
01:22:18 +45:57

M60RO

1
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:48
2
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
01:33:13 +44:25

M70

1
00:25:32
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:27:40 +02:08
3
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:29:28 +03:56
4
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:32:43 +07:11
5
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:40 +10:08
6
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:42:50 +17:18

M80

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:19:04
2
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:22:15 +03:11

N12

1
Marit TARM
2011
00:07:14
2
00:09:53 +02:39
3
Adele Brit KIVIPALU
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:11:34 +04:20
4
00:12:51 +05:37
5
00:14:37 +07:23
6
00:16:23 +09:09
7
Mirell VALGMA
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:26:00 +18:46

N14

1
00:17:09
2
00:18:57 +01:48
3
Roberta AIBAST
2012 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:27:32 +10:23

N16

1
00:31:50

N21A

1
Maria METSAORG
1993 Maria JK
Maria JK
00:40:55
2
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:14 +02:19
3
00:43:41 +02:46
4
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:51:32 +10:37
5
Marge ANIJÄRV
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:58 +11:03
6
00:55:25 +14:30
7
00:57:41 +16:46
8
00:58:14 +17:19
9
Laura LANGER
1991 x126
x126
01:01:22 +20:27
10
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
01:10:06 +29:11
11
Olga KOMISSAROVA
1976 31544
31544
01:14:28 +33:33

N21B

1
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:23:31
2
00:27:36 +04:05
3
00:28:32 +05:01
4
Kaidi PIHLA
1974 x241
x241
00:28:36 +05:05
5
00:29:05 +05:34
6
00:29:16 +05:45
7
00:30:25 +06:54
8
Liisi KASK
2003
00:30:56 +07:25
10
00:32:46 +09:15
11
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:33:13 +09:42
12
00:35:19 +11:48
13
00:35:20 +11:49
14
00:36:02 +12:31
15
00:36:08 +12:37
16
Aveli VELLERIND
1992 Jüri Gümnaasium
Jüri Gümnaasium
00:36:22 +12:51
17
00:36:48 +13:17
18
Karin RAUDSALU
1995 Saku Õlletehase Spordikl
Saku Õlletehase Spordikl
00:37:42 +14:11
19
00:39:01 +15:30
20
Anna KUUSK
1990
00:41:30 +17:59
21
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
01:14:33 +51:02

N21RO

1
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:55:05
2
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
01:00:23 +05:18
3
01:32:47 +37:42

N40

1
TON
00:39:46
2
Tammed
00:40:55 +01:09
3
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:42:06 +02:20
4
Inga LIPS
1974
00:44:04 +04:18
5
Kristi VAKS
1980 Kose
Kose
00:44:58 +05:12
6
Airi KASK
1976
00:47:55 +08:09
7
00:51:57 +12:11
8
Kitty KUBO
x199
x199
01:08:41 +28:55
9
Maret LAAS
1972
01:15:16 +35:30
10
01:15:46 +36:00
11
Kristi PLOOM
1979 SOK
SOK
01:22:48 +43:02
12
01:23:05 +43:19

N50

1
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:28:27
2
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:30:08 +01:41
3
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:33:09 +04:42
4
00:36:19 +07:52
5
00:41:04 +12:37
6
00:42:16 +13:49
7
00:46:30 +18:03
8
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:47:21 +18:54
9
00:54:26 +25:59

N60

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:35:36
2
00:39:54 +04:18
3
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:43:34 +07:58
4
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
00:45:41 +10:05
5
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:50 +12:14
6
Mari VOLBERG
1957 TAOK
TAOK
00:55:20 +19:44

N70

1
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:27:07
2
Epp SULG
1944
00:35:57 +08:50

RADA3

1
Aleksander ROOSIMAA
00:42:07
3
Eerika ROOSIMAA
x232
x232
00:42:18 +00:11

RADA4

1
00:30:29
2
Kairi JÄRVETAR
1987 TLÜ
TLÜ
00:38:37 +08:08
3
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:39:41 +09:12
4
Jelena ROOMET
x140
x140
00:45:29 +15:00

TILLU

1
00:01:08
2
00:01:17 +00:09
3
00:01:18 +00:10
4
Mia MALV
2014
00:01:19 +00:11
5
00:01:23 +00:15
7
Brigitta SAAR
2015 Tallinna Lasteaed Rabarü
Tallinna Lasteaed Rabarü
00:01:24 +00:16
9
00:01:34 +00:26
10
Elo Eliise RUNK
x10
x10
00:01:37 +00:29
11
00:02:43 +01:35
12
00:03:43 +02:35
13
00:03:44 +02:36
14
00:04:20 +03:12

VALIK

1
00:32:54
2
00:36:54 +04:00
3
00:38:38 +05:44
4
Allan SAAR
1989 Saku
Saku
00:38:44 +05:50
5
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:41:13 +08:19
6
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:44:59 +12:05
7
Kai TREIER
1969
00:45:42 +12:48
8
00:47:34 +14:40
9
00:48:27 +15:33
10
Jüri METSAORG
x151
x151
00:52:39 +19:45
11
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:55:22 +22:28
12
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:57:18 +24:24
13
Külli TÕNUS
1969 HOK
HOK
01:17:13 +44:19
14
01:17:35 +44:41
15
Malle VIILMA
1945 TON
TON
01:21:48 +48:54

Päevak

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Rajameister: Olga Andrejeva

Kadriorg

265 osalejat