Tulemused

22sept.20

Tallinna Teisipäevak

M12

1
Lauri RUUL
2015
00:45:00

M14

1
00:31:09
2
00:56:28 +25:19
3
00:57:20 +26:11

M18RO

1
01:00:06

M21A

1
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
00:52:45
2
01:02:02 +09:17
3
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 G4S Eesti
G4S Eesti
01:08:42 +15:57
4
01:11:25 +18:40
5
01:12:46 +20:01
6
Priit EVARDI
1973 JOKA
JOKA
01:15:06 +22:21
7
01:17:10 +24:25
8
Tanel TOOM
1976
01:18:14 +25:29
9
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:18:49 +26:04
10
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
01:19:32 +26:47
11
01:25:16 +32:31
12
01:25:25 +32:40
13
01:31:05 +38:20
14
01:32:16 +39:31
15
01:32:51 +40:06
16
01:44:03 +51:18

M21B

1
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:46:26
2
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:19 +03:53
3
Imre NEMVALTS
1988 KüVJ
KüVJ
00:52:27 +06:01
4
00:56:24 +09:58
5
Martin LAUR
1986 Kuljus
Kuljus
01:10:02 +23:36
6
01:10:22 +23:56
7
01:10:41 +24:15
8
Davor TAMM
1997 Nutiklaas OÜ
Nutiklaas OÜ
01:10:45 +24:19
9
Kristofer KARTAU
x98
x98
01:10:52 +24:26
10
01:15:23 +28:57
11
01:16:37 +30:11
12
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
01:25:56 +39:30
13
Kristjan PETERSON
1986 StSiP
StSiP
01:26:00 +39:34
14
Tauri VALK
1990 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
01:27:41 +41:15
15
01:28:03 +41:37
16
Jürgen SMIDT
1999 x211
x211
01:35:19 +48:53

M21BRO

1
Kalle GUTMANN
1991 Rae
Rae
00:58:32
2
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
01:05:18 +06:46

M21C

1
Vaido SALIS
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:26:36
2
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:28:44 +02:08
3
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:29:40 +03:04
4
00:30:03 +03:27
5
Mait BRATKA
1989
00:34:34 +07:58
6
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:35:16 +08:40
7
00:36:48 +10:12
8
Neeme KAARNA
1973 Harju malev
Harju malev
00:38:22 +11:46
9
00:42:55 +16:19
10
00:44:49 +18:13
11
00:49:28 +22:52
12
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
01:06:49 +40:13
13
Tanel KURS
1980
01:07:05 +40:29
14
Freddy HERZMANN
1996 Ristiku PK
Ristiku PK
01:11:48 +45:12
15
01:11:51 +45:15
16
Kristjan STÜFF
2002 x194
x194
01:27:43 +01:07

M21CRO

1
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:36:49

M21RO

1
Tõnis ERM
1982 TAOK
TAOK
00:37:45
2
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:05 +01:20
3
00:44:01 +06:16
4
Tomas ZDANAVICIUS
1982 OK DAINAVA Lithuania
OK DAINAVA Lithuania
00:52:17 +14:32
5
Risto ALTTOA
1982 Nordecon Betoon
Nordecon Betoon
00:53:49 +16:04
6
Alan VASK
1981 ABC Grupp
ABC Grupp
00:57:53 +20:08
7
Sten REISI
1984 31712
31712
01:12:21 +34:36

M40

1
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:43:42
2
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:09 +01:27
3
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:46 +07:04
4
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:51:56 +08:14
5
Siim KOKK
1975
00:55:01 +11:19
6
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
00:56:44 +13:02
7
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:59:08 +15:26
8
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
01:03:48 +20:06
9
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
01:06:02 +22:20
10
01:06:28 +22:46
11
01:06:32 +22:50
12
Argo SIKK
1973 DokDok
DokDok
01:12:19 +28:37
13
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
01:13:55 +30:13
14
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:14:16 +30:34
15
Madis MALV
1976
01:14:33 +30:51
16
01:21:43 +38:01
17
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:23:18 +39:36
18
Andrus KAHR
1975 ÜVP
ÜVP
01:24:56 +41:14
19
01:30:58 +47:16
20
01:37:35 +53:53
21
Rain AAVA
1972 27039
27039
01:37:50 +54:08

M40RO

1
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:45:09
2
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:46:45 +01:36
3
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:46:53 +01:44
4
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:47:00 +01:51
5
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
00:47:04 +01:55
6
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:48:27 +03:18
7
Urmas SASSIAN
1975 Rae
Rae
00:49:02 +03:53
8
Indrek KOORT
1970 Veepisar
Veepisar
00:49:29 +04:20
9
Janek LEER
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:49:47 +04:38
10
Erkki LUUK
1970
00:50:24 +05:15
11
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
00:51:42 +06:33
12
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:52:48 +07:39
13
Toomas KREEK
1962 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:53:37 +08:28
14
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
00:56:49 +11:40
15
Margus SASSIAN
1973 VTO
VTO
01:00:12 +15:03
16
01:01:11 +16:02
17
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:07:18 +22:09
18
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:11:32 +26:23
19
01:31:23 +46:14

M50

1
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:42:58
2
00:58:44 +15:46
3
00:59:15 +16:17
4
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:59:20 +16:22
5
01:00:44 +17:46
6
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
01:02:09 +19:11
7
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
01:02:42 +19:44
8
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
01:08:00 +25:02
9
Ivar LAI
1962
01:08:18 +25:20
10
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:08:24 +25:26
11
01:09:46 +26:48
12
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
01:10:28 +27:30
13
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
01:15:14 +32:16
14
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
01:20:56 +37:58
15
Tõnu KOPPEL
1969 Esvika
Esvika
01:22:28 +39:30
16
Herkki SUURMAN
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:23:34 +40:36
17
01:57:39 +14:41

M60

1
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:58:56
2
Sulev KUIV
1956 TAOK
TAOK
01:00:08 +01:12
3
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
01:10:01 +11:05
4
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:11:43 +12:47
5
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
01:13:22 +14:26
6
Peeter KAIN
-0001
01:19:21 +20:25
7
01:22:49 +23:53
8
Mati ROHTLA
-0001 Moigu
Moigu
01:28:05 +29:09
9
01:34:46 +35:50
10
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:41:41 +42:45

M60RO

1
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:06
2
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:02:11 +15:05

M70

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:30:59
2
00:31:43 +00:44
3
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:38:20 +07:21
4
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:40:33 +09:34
5
00:50:14 +19:15
6
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
00:50:46 +19:47
7
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:04 +22:05
8
00:59:22 +28:23
9
Jakob VINKEL
1941 Orion
Orion
01:15:15 +44:16

M80

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:39:56
2
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:43:39 +03:43

N12

1
00:22:03
2
00:23:54 +01:51
3
00:47:15 +25:12

N14

1
x124
00:52:10

N16

1
01:03:26
2
Aleksandra KURS
x203
x203
01:07:03 +03:37

N21A

1
01:07:30
2
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
01:11:53 +04:23
3
01:27:40 +20:10
4
Olga KOMISSAROVA
1976 31544
31544
01:37:59 +30:29
5
01:53:57 +46:27

N21B

1
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:29:10
2
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:29:39 +00:29
3
00:32:25 +03:15
4
Mari-Ann SAAR
1985 VaP
VaP
00:38:35 +09:25
5
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:40:23 +11:13
6
00:43:48 +14:38
7
00:46:20 +17:10
8
Merili KRIISA
1983
00:46:23 +17:13
9
00:51:30 +22:20
10
Triin KASS
1990
00:52:18 +23:08
11
Kristina AMOR
00:54:47 +25:37
12
Piret RAHE
1972
01:04:33 +35:23
13
Anzelika NIINEMAA
1976 Koop
Koop
01:08:04 +38:54

N21BRO

1
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:29:47

N21RO

1
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
00:47:39
2
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:56:38 +08:59

N40

1
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:52:44
2
Kai TREIER
1969
00:52:45 +00:01
3
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:55:37 +02:53
4
Inga LIPS
1974
00:56:50 +04:06
5
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:57:22 +04:38
6
Airi KASK
1976
01:01:32 +08:48
7
01:12:28 +19:44
8
01:27:18 +34:34
9
Piret UURIMÄE
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
01:27:47 +35:03
10
Kristina KAHR
1975 Merevägi
Merevägi
01:40:42 +47:58
11
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:44:21 +51:37

N50

1
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:48:33
2
00:51:04 +02:31
3
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:53:44 +05:11
4
00:55:18 +06:45
5
00:55:27 +06:54
6
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:57:27 +08:54
7
01:04:19 +15:46
8
01:10:32 +21:59
9
Tiia LAUL
1963
01:19:33 +31:00

N60

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:48:15
2
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
00:53:07 +04:52
3
00:55:22 +07:07
4
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:04 +17:49

N70

1
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:39:03
2
Epp SULG
1944
00:47:03 +08:00

RADA3

1
Kairi JÄRVETAR
1987 TLÜ
TLÜ
01:24:56
2
Deivi KIVISTE
x193
x193
01:32:29 +07:33
3
02:29:31 +04:35

TILLU

1
Mia MALV
2014
00:02:10
2
00:02:23 +00:13
4
00:02:31 +00:21
5
00:02:43 +00:33
6
00:03:05 +00:55
8
00:03:38 +01:28
9
00:07:05 +04:55
10
00:07:43 +05:33
12
00:11:25 +09:15

VALIK

1
00:19:00
2
Keit KIVISILD
1979 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:45:08 +26:08
3
01:00:28 +41:28
4
01:02:24 +43:24
5
Oskar MALV
2011
01:04:30 +45:30
6
Enn JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
01:08:33 +49:33
7
01:09:01 +50:01
8
Kirke Maria LEPIK
1999 Ilves
Ilves
01:09:07 +50:07
9
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
01:10:33 +51:33
10
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
01:10:54 +51:54
11
01:10:55 +51:55
12
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:11:50 +52:50
13
01:14:13 +55:13
14
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
01:14:47 +55:47
15
01:15:16 +56:16
16
01:17:46 +58:46
17
01:20:51 +01:51
18
01:24:22 +05:22
19
Halmar HEINMETS
1986 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:25:40 +06:40
20
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
01:26:33 +07:33
21
Jana REIKOP
1967 TON
TON
01:32:03 +13:03
22
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
01:36:01 +17:01
23
01:37:14 +18:14
24
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
01:46:36 +27:36
25
01:50:35 +31:35
26
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:51:00 +32:00
27
02:25:43 +06:43
28
Helen OLONEN
-0001
02:25:50 +06:50
29
Avo KUSLAP
1977
02:42:15 +23:15

Päevak

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Rajameister: Raul Gescheimer

Raudalu

238 osalejat