Tulemused

23sept.20

Võrumaa kolmapäevak

M10

1
Sebastian VEESAAR
2011 Võru
Võru
00:16:13
2
Kasper VAHER
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:18:58 +02:45
3
Stig VEESAAR
2016 Võru
Võru
00:22:12 +05:59

M12

1
Hugo RÜÜTLI
2008 Haanja PK
Haanja PK
00:32:01
2
Eke OTS
2009 Võru
Võru
00:44:37 +12:36

M14

1
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru
Võru
00:43:53
2
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru
Võru
00:49:28 +05:35
3
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Puiga PK
Puiga PK
01:38:39 +54:46

M16

1
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru
Võru
00:41:47
2
Hendrik KAVANT
2004 Võru
Võru
01:11:35 +29:48

M21

1
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
00:41:22
2
Lauri SILD
1990 Võru
Võru
00:42:01 +00:39
3
Taavi TATSI
1978 LUS
LUS
00:51:51 +10:29
4
Tõnis PIIRISILD
1973 Võru
Võru
00:54:00 +12:38
5
Karel KURAGIN
2001 Võru
Võru
00:59:46 +18:24
6
Raido VIKS
1986 Võru
Võru
01:28:28 +47:06
7
Timo MÕTTUS
1995 Võru
Võru
01:33:15 +51:53
8
Tanel MÕTTUS
1985 Võru
Võru
01:33:20 +51:58

M35

1
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
00:45:12
2
Jüri VANAVESKI
1966 Võru
Võru
00:51:51 +06:39
3
Fred NEEDO
1983 Võru
Võru
00:55:19 +10:07
4
Koit KOLSAR
1977 Kobras
Kobras
00:59:36 +14:24
5
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
01:09:11 +23:59
6
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää
Otepää
01:09:43 +24:31
7
Rein LANI
1958 Võru
Võru
01:18:48 +33:36

M45

1
Eero JOONAS
1969 Võru
Võru
00:35:42
2
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:35:50 +00:08
3
Valeri KURAGIN
1973 Võru
Võru
00:37:12 +01:30
4
Vello UIBOUPIN
1962 Võru
Võru
00:39:05 +03:23
5
Indrek KUUSK
1973 Võru
Võru
00:42:34 +06:52
6
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
00:49:22 +13:40

M60

1
Mati KÜLAASE
1949 Võru
Võru
00:34:42
2
Rudolf MÜRK
1942 Võru
Võru
00:41:39 +06:57
3
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
01:11:22 +36:40

N14

1
Kaisa KURAGIN
2006 x60
x60
00:49:18

N16

1
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru
Võru
00:52:30

N18

1
01:02:38

N21

1
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
00:40:56
2
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru
Võru
00:41:56 +01:00
3
Janely RAUDSIK
1987 Võru
Võru
00:46:46 +05:50
4
Johanna MELTS
2000 Võru
Võru
01:14:15 +33:19

N35

1
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
00:43:46
2
Helina KOLSAR
1979 Kobras
Kobras
00:49:25 +05:39
3
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
01:06:24 +22:38
4
Karin TEPASKENT
1974 x90
x90
01:29:42 +45:56
5
Anne REILJAN
1964 x89
x89
01:29:56 +46:10

N45

1
Kadri PARTS
1973 Võru
Võru
00:32:08
2
Erika JOONAS
1970 Võru
Võru
00:33:50 +01:42
3
Inge JOONAS
1971 Võru
Võru
00:36:11 +04:03
4
Krista KÕLLI
1968 Võru
Võru
00:55:48 +23:40

N60

1
Heli VIKS
1958 Võru
Võru
00:42:37
2
Helle MÜRK
1943 Võru
Võru
00:43:37 +01:00
3
Talvi TRELL
1949 Võru
Võru
00:45:22 +02:45
4
Marianne HERMANN
1952 Lasva KKS
Lasva KKS
01:03:39 +21:02

NR

1
Rasmus LUUKAS
2012 Võru
Võru
00:03:55
2
Mariette RAUDSIK
2014 Võru
Võru
00:04:50 +00:55
5
x37
00:05:42 +01:47

RADA1

1
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
01:18:56
2
Heiko SÕRO
1975 Randvere
Randvere
01:24:20 +05:24
3
Ken RAAV
1982 Võru
Võru
01:35:23 +16:27

RADA2

1
Sairos HÕRAK
1968 Võru
Võru
00:39:59
2
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää
Otepää
00:57:50 +17:51

RADA3

1
Georg RUUDA
1959 Võru
Võru
00:47:48

VABA

1
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru
Võru
00:22:54
2
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru
Võru
00:23:05 +00:11
3
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
00:30:01 +07:07
4
Karin LÜÜTSEPP
1987 x55
x55
00:36:35 +13:41
5
Tõnu LÄÄNE
1957 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:40:48 +17:54
6
Anne OTS
1980 Võru
Võru
00:44:47 +21:53
7
Kersti ILVES
1971 Võru
Võru
00:49:21 +26:27
8
Janek ORRO
1973 Võru
Võru
01:02:38 +39:44
9
Piret PALOK
1966 Vastseliina SK
Vastseliina SK
01:25:32 +02:38
10
Maris MOOR
1973 Vastseliina SK
Vastseliina SK
01:25:34 +02:40
11
Ruth MAADLA
1987 Naiskodukaitse
Naiskodukaitse
01:42:39 +19:45
12
Luule KUUS
1963 Võru
Võru
02:09:30 +46:36
13
Lemmi PEHLAK
1963 Võru
Võru
02:09:31 +46:37

Päevak

Korraldaja: Võru

Rajameister: Aare Huik

Kalporo

76 osalejat