Tulemused

05aug.20

Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak

ALG

1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:10:39
2
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:10:41 +00:02
3
00:15:18 +04:39
4
00:22:18 +11:39
5
Ott KAUBI
2012
00:24:24 +13:45
6
Aaron MURAKAS
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:25:21 +14:42
7
00:30:50 +20:11
8
00:36:36 +25:57
9
00:36:43 +26:04
10
Erik LEHTLA
2016 MTÜ Saku Maraton
MTÜ Saku Maraton
00:40:49 +30:10

M12

1
Kusti PRIKS
2008 Rakv
Rakv
00:17:36
2
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:25:42 +08:06
3
00:32:34 +14:58

M14

1
Robert SAMMEL
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:25:02
2
Marco MURAKAS
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:25:21 +00:19
3
Kaur KOOSAPOEG
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:26:38 +01:36
4
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:26:49 +01:47
5
Kaspar TAMM
2005 Rakv
Rakv
00:26:52 +01:50
6
00:41:02 +16:00

M21A

1
Meelis BURGET
1983 EÜS
EÜS
00:23:14
2
Madis MOOR
1988 Rakv
Rakv
00:24:44 +01:30
3
Veiko VINKEL
1996 West
West
00:24:48 +01:34
4
Tanel HEINSOO
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:25:44 +02:30
5
Kristjan LAUGESAAR
1998 Rakv
Rakv
00:30:06 +06:52

M21B

1
00:23:49
2
00:44:29 +20:40
3
00:44:32 +20:43
4
Hirvo RANNU
-0001
00:47:48 +23:59

M35

1
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:22:44
2
Tõnu KUHI
-0001
00:22:59 +00:15
3
Peeter KUHI
-0001
00:23:41 +00:57
4
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
00:26:19 +03:35
5
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:27:29 +04:45

M40

1
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:19:56
2
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
00:22:42 +02:46

M45

1
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:19:03
2
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:20:04 +01:01
3
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:21:59 +02:56
4
Taimo LIPP
1974
00:22:10 +03:07

M50

1
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:23:28
2
Tarmo MAASING
1963 Rakv
Rakv
00:24:31 +01:03
3
Kalev SIRGE
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:29:28 +06:00

M55

1
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:51:09

M60

1
Urmas HEINSOO
1956 Rakv
Rakv
00:31:53
2
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:32:32 +00:39
3
00:32:51 +00:58
4
Enn KUUSIK
1948 Rakv
Rakv
00:35:16 +03:23
5
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:36:07 +04:14
6
Üllar PRUAL
-0001
00:45:34 +13:41

M65

1
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:28:21
2
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:28:31 +00:10
3
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
00:30:27 +02:06
4
Neeme MALVA
1955 Rakv
Rakv
00:39:06 +10:45
5
Jaan SUURSU
1948 Rakv
Rakv
00:45:38 +17:17

N12

1
Jasmiin KRAAS
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:09:40
2
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:12:00 +02:20
3
Liisa JUSUPOV
2008 Rakv
Rakv
00:13:41 +04:01
5
Mirell TAMM
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:17:51 +08:11
6
Lisandra MURAKAS
2007 Rakv
Rakv
00:20:03 +10:23
7
Mia OLLI
2013
00:25:11 +15:31

N14

1
00:26:43

N16

1
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
00:21:35

N18

1
GreteLinda VEERMETS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
00:57:37

N21B

1
00:52:54
2
00:52:57 +00:03

N35

1
00:28:23
2
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
00:28:34 +00:11
3
Maris MURAKAS
1981 Rakv
Rakv
00:34:03 +05:40
4
Triin RANNU
-0001
00:47:48 +19:25

N45

1
Hiie LAUGESAAR
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:28:18

N50

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:20:38

N55

1
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:27:04
2
Margit TUVIK
1960 Mereväebaas
Mereväebaas
00:29:53 +02:49
3
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:31:24 +04:20
4
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
00:32:28 +05:24

VABARADA

1
Raili ROOBA
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:22:59
2
Tauno MURAKAS
1980 Rakv
Rakv
00:23:44 +00:45
3
00:27:26 +04:27
4
Rakv
00:27:28 +04:29
5
00:45:18 +22:19
6
00:48:20 +25:21
7
Tiina RIIS
1974
00:55:48 +32:49
8
00:56:27 +33:28
9
Liis KUMAS
2004
00:56:34 +33:35
10
Timo NAAN
1986
00:57:38 +34:39
11
00:57:38 +34:39
12
Mairi LUIK
2002
00:59:57 +36:58
13
01:05:25 +42:26
14
01:05:27 +42:28
15
Taavi VEERMETS
1976 Rakv
Rakv
01:05:34 +42:35
16
01:05:37 +42:38

Päevak

Korraldaja: Rakv

Rajameister: Raili Rooba

Lehtse

92 osalejat