Tulemused

26mai21

Lääne-Virumaa 4. kolmapäevak

ALG

1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:15:06
2
00:30:02 +14:56
3
00:37:02 +21:56
4
Ott KAUBI
2012
00:49:10 +34:04
5
00:50:47 +35:41
6
Sten SOKKO
2007
00:54:52 +39:46
7
Aaron MURAKAS
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:55:27 +40:21

M12

1
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
01:14:49

M14

1
Kaspar TAMM
2001 Tähtvere Lasteaed
Tähtvere Lasteaed
00:38:46
2
Uku TROLLA
2007
00:42:48 +04:02

M16

1
01:42:57

M18

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
00:53:59

M21A

1
Eerik PRIKS
2001 Rakv
Rakv
01:01:07
2
Tanel HEINSOO
1996 Rakv
Rakv
01:19:26 +18:19

M21B

1
Tõnis TULP
1990 Rakv
Rakv
00:37:44
2
Meelis KÜTT
1982 Viru Malev
Viru Malev
00:46:37 +08:53
3
Arvi KOITVE
-0001
01:21:38 +43:54
4
01:24:58 +47:14

M35

1
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:06:34
2
Tõnu KUHI
-0001
01:21:01 +14:27
3
Peeter KUHI
-0001
01:21:29 +14:55
4
Kaupo OTS
1978 Rakv
Rakv
01:28:54 +22:20
5
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
01:28:56 +22:22

M40

1
Tauno MURAKAS
1980 Rakv
Rakv
00:55:05
2
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:15 +03:10

M50

1
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
00:58:37
2
Tarmo MAASING
1963 Rakv
Rakv
01:06:21 +07:44

M60

1
Enn KUUSIK
1948 Rakv
Rakv
00:54:38
2
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:56:33 +01:55
3
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:59:20 +04:42
4
01:09:41 +15:03
5
Urmas HEINSOO
1956 Rakv
Rakv
01:37:12 +42:34
6
Üllar PRUAL
-0001
02:23:06 +28:28

M65

1
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
00:41:34
2
00:41:54 +00:20
3
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:42:46 +01:12
4
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:54:07 +12:33
5
01:01:40 +20:06

N12

1
Mirell TAMM
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:18:39
2
Gertrud KAUBI
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:26:37 +07:58

N14

1
Lisandra MURAKAS
2007 Rakv
Rakv
00:53:37

N21A

1
Merike METS
1969 Rakv
Rakv
01:04:30
2
Epp PAALBERG
1998 Rakv
Rakv
01:07:13 +02:43
3
Evelyn HIMMA
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
01:12:12 +07:42

N35

1
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
00:56:06
2
Rita TOOME
1970 Rakv
Rakv
01:11:39 +15:33
3
Mirje VILT
-0001
01:21:54 +25:48

N45

1
Raili ROOBA
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:36:15
2
Aino VAHER
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:39:13 +02:58

N50

1
00:57:38

N55

1
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:44:59
2
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
00:46:17 +01:18
3
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:54:57 +09:58
4
Sirje ROHTLA
1955 Rakv
Rakv
01:00:25 +15:26

VABARADA

1
Kalev SIRGE
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:51:48
2
Taimo LIPP
1974 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
01:06:56 +15:08
3
Taavi VEERMETS
1976 Rakv
Rakv
01:43:37 +51:49
4
GreteLinda VEERMETS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
01:44:08 +52:20

Päevak

Korraldaja: Rakv

Rajameister: Rein Kriks

Oruveski-Muike

58 osalejat