Tulemused

01sept.21

Lääne-Virumaa 11. kolmapäevak

ALG

1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:17:06
2
Sten OTS
2012
00:18:33 +01:27
3
Karl Marten TAMM
2009 Rakv
Rakv
00:20:54 +03:48
4
Emil RATAS
2009
00:25:00 +07:54
5
Aaron MURAKAS
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:34:20 +17:14
6
00:34:48 +17:42
7
00:35:58 +18:52
9
Ott KAUBI
2012
00:41:29 +24:23
10
00:42:57 +25:51

M12

1
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:28:11

M14

1
Uku TROLLA
2007
00:33:52

M16

1
Marco MURAKAS
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:44:59
2
Kaur KOOSAPOEG
2006 Rakv
Rakv
01:17:21 +32:22

M18

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
00:44:28

M21A

1
Algirdas BARTKEVICIUS
00:28:39
2
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:34:07 +05:28
3
Tarvo KLAASIMÄE
1981 Rakv
Rakv
00:40:26 +11:47
4
Marianne HAUG
1996 Võru
Võru
00:40:45 +12:06
5
Eerik PRIKS
2001 Rakv
Rakv
00:45:04 +16:25
6
Tanel HEINSOO
1996 Rakv
Rakv
00:48:04 +19:25

M21B

1
Meelis KÜTT
1982 Viru Malev
Viru Malev
00:41:33
2
Indrek PUNG
1985 Rakv
Rakv
00:42:30 +00:57
3
Aivo ELKEN
-0001
00:47:20 +05:47
4
Arvi KOITVE
-0001
00:49:21 +07:48
5
Toivo MURAKAS
1985 Rakv
Rakv
00:49:50 +08:17
6
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:50:47 +09:14
7
00:53:05 +11:32
8
Sven-Andres NIGLAS
2004 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:56:55 +15:22

M35

1
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:00:22
2
Kaupo OTS
1978 Rakv
Rakv
01:00:39 +00:17
3
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
01:01:08 +00:46
4
Tõnu KUHI
-0001
01:03:45 +03:23
5
Peeter KUHI
-0001
01:05:55 +05:33

M40

1
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:07
2
Tauno MURAKAS
1980 Rakv
Rakv
00:53:10 +11:03

M50

1
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
00:49:41
2
Riho KOKK
1956 Rakv
Rakv
00:51:27 +01:46
3
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:56:08 +06:27
4
Tarmo MAASING
1963 Rakv
Rakv
00:58:23 +08:42
5
00:58:30 +08:49
6
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
01:04:25 +14:44

M60

1
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:43:57
2
Kalev SIRGE
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:32 +03:35
3
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:47:42 +03:45
4
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:49:19 +05:22
5
Enn TOMING
-0001
00:56:34 +12:37
6
Urmas HEINSOO
1956 Rakv
Rakv
01:06:27 +22:30
7
Enn KUUSIK
1948 Rakv
Rakv
01:26:50 +42:53

M65

1
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:33:47
2
00:34:07 +00:20
3
Kalju TOOMAS
1947 JOKA
JOKA
00:35:05 +01:18
4
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
00:39:11 +05:24
5
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:42:19 +08:32
6
Neeme MALVA
1955 Rakv
Rakv
00:42:38 +08:51
7
Jaan SUURSU
1948 Rakv
Rakv
00:59:45 +25:58

N12

1
Mirell TAMM
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:18:56
2
Gertrud KAUBI
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:20:09 +01:13

N14

1
Lisandra MURAKAS
2007 Rakv
Rakv
00:33:41

N21A

1
Merike HAUGAS
1979 West
West
00:48:33
2
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
00:51:07 +02:34
3
Karmen ALNEK
1989 Rakv
Rakv
00:57:32 +08:59
4
Evelyn HIMMA
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:58:36 +10:03
5
Merike METS
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:58:43 +10:10
6
Aino VAHER
1974 Rakv
Rakv
01:17:59 +29:26

N35

1
Mirje VILT
-0001
00:49:16
2
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
00:51:54 +02:38

N45

1
Hiie LAUGESAAR
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:41:30

N50

1
Piret NIGLAS
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:44:43

N55

1
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
00:34:58
2
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:37:25 +02:27
3
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:42:16 +07:18

VABARADA

1
Taimo LIPP
1974 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
00:58:01
2
Taavi VEERMETS
1976 Rakv
Rakv
01:01:52 +03:51
3
Eero UNT
1954
01:06:27 +08:26
4
Üllar PRUAL
-0001
01:12:21 +14:20

Päevak

Korraldaja: Rakv

Rajameister: Kuno Rooba

Miila

76 osalejat