Tulemused

08sept.21

Lääne-Virumaa 12. kolmapäevak

ALG

1
Maru KÜTT
2011
00:11:29
2
Ott KAUBI
2012
00:11:45 +00:16
3
Emil RATAS
2009
00:13:06 +01:37
4
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:13:34 +02:05
5
00:14:41 +03:12
6
Karl Marten TAMM
2009 Rakv
Rakv
00:17:40 +06:11
7
00:19:50 +08:21
8
Sten OTS
2012
00:22:04 +10:35
9
00:22:22 +10:53
10
00:23:39 +12:10
11
Uku TULP
2013
00:25:06 +13:37
12
00:27:00 +15:31
13
00:27:14 +15:45
14
00:27:37 +16:08
15
00:27:46 +16:17
16
00:33:49 +22:20
17
00:34:59 +23:30
18
Siim ARRO
2011
00:35:03 +23:34
19
00:36:27 +24:58
20
00:36:31 +25:02
21
00:41:09 +29:40
22
00:44:08 +32:39
24
00:51:21 +39:52

M12

1
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:20:46

M14

1
Uku TROLLA
2007
00:29:11
2
Kaspar TAMM
2005 Rakv
Rakv
00:32:51 +03:40
3
Marco MURAKAS
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:32:52 +03:41
4
00:44:18 +15:07
5
01:04:39 +35:28
6
Jonas MURRO
2008 Rakv
Rakv
01:04:51 +35:40
7
01:05:04 +35:53

M16

1
Kaur KOOSAPOEG
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:44:00
2
00:44:49 +00:49

M18

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
00:37:30

M21A

1
Eerik PRIKS
2001 Rakv
Rakv
00:40:25
2
Tanel HEINSOO
1996 Rakv
Rakv
00:42:18 +01:53
3
00:58:26 +18:01
4
00:59:55 +19:30
5
00:59:59 +19:34

M21B

1
Meelis KÜTT
1982 Viru Malev
Viru Malev
00:32:47
2
00:35:01 +02:14
3
Arvi KOITVE
-0001
00:37:45 +04:58
4
Indrek PUNG
1985 Rakv
Rakv
00:38:06 +05:19
5
Jaan TULP
-0001 Kirde KRK
Kirde KRK
00:39:27 +06:40

M35

1
Tauno MURAKAS
1980 Rakv
Rakv
00:42:04
2
Kaupo OTS
1978 Rakv
Rakv
00:42:23 +00:19
3
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:44:01 +01:57
4
Tõnu KUHI
-0001
00:44:57 +02:53
5
Peeter KUHI
-0001
00:45:37 +03:33
6
Taimo LIPP
1974 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
00:46:31 +04:27
7
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
00:53:22 +11:18

M50

1
Tarmo MAASING
1963 Rakv
Rakv
00:37:13
2
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:38:06 +00:53
3
Riho KOKK
1956 Rakv
Rakv
00:43:04 +05:51
4
Helar KRIISA
-0001
00:43:26 +06:13

M60

1
Kalev SIRGE
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:42:03
2
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:10 +05:07
3
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:47:17 +05:14
4
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:47:57 +05:54
5
Üllar PRUAL
-0001
01:18:25 +36:22

M65

1
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:33:45
2
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:37:41 +03:56
3
00:37:47 +04:02
4
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
00:53:39 +19:54

N12

1
Mirell TAMM
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:11:14
2
Gertrud KAUBI
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:12:20 +01:06
3
00:12:51 +01:37

N14

1
Jane SUMRE
2008
00:20:14
2
Liisa JUSUPOV
2008 Rakv
Rakv
00:36:11 +15:57
3
Anni- Marleen SAAR
2008 Rakv
Rakv
00:38:14 +18:00
4
00:38:17 +18:03

N18

1
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:49:57

N21A

1
Karmen ALNEK
1989 Rakv
Rakv
00:33:29
2
00:39:38 +06:09
3
Aino VAHER
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:51:30 +18:01
4
00:54:58 +21:29

N35

1
Mirje VILT
-0001
00:42:10
2
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
00:46:11 +04:01
3
Rita TOOME
1970 Rakv
Rakv
00:51:16 +09:06

N45

1
00:31:37
2
Hiie LAUGESAAR
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:38:12 +06:35

N50

1
Anu KILKI
1970
00:46:55

N55

1
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:33:40
2
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
00:46:37 +12:57
3
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:26 +13:46

VABARADA

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:23:15
2
00:37:50 +14:35
3
Helena VOLMRE
2017 Rakv
Rakv
00:38:19 +15:04
4
00:48:09 +24:54
5
Neeme MALVA
1955 Rakv
Rakv
00:50:39 +27:24
6
00:57:42 +34:27
7
Rainer AIT
2005
01:04:33 +41:18
8
01:06:45 +43:30
9
Gerol RIIK
2009
01:07:36 +44:21
10
01:08:21 +45:06
11
01:10:46 +47:31
12
01:10:57 +47:42
13
Jaan SUURSU
1948 Rakv
Rakv
01:12:08 +48:53

Päevak

Korraldaja: Rakv

Rajameister:

Kadrina

100 osalejat