Tulemused

02juuni21

Viljandimaa orienteerumispäevak

ALGAJAD

1
Karl Märten AREN
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:20:27
2
Henri TILGA
2010 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:22:54 +02:27
5
Kaspar LINNUS
2014 West
West
00:37:06 +16:39
6
Ilmar LINNUS
2017 Peko
Peko
00:37:33 +17:06
7
Henri VEEBERG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
01:12:41 +52:14
8
Christofer VALANG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
01:12:45 +52:18
9
Heliy WAGNER
2012 JOKA
JOKA
01:12:46 +52:19

MI

1
Alar VIITMAA
1970 Lehola
Lehola
00:34:29
2
Joosep TAMMEMÄE
1990 Seiklushunt
Seiklushunt
00:35:35 +01:06
3
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:36:22 +01:53
4
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
00:39:27 +04:58
5
Martin TAMPUU
1999 JOKA
JOKA
00:39:56 +05:27
6
Veljo VASK
1974 West
West
00:41:03 +06:34
7
Raul VIITMAA
2002 Lehola
Lehola
00:41:33 +07:04
8
Janar MEES
1974 Viiratsi
Viiratsi
00:43:34 +09:05
9
Gert SAAMANN
1968 JOKA
JOKA
00:43:36 +09:07
10
Tanel VAINURA
1979 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:44:29 +10:00
11
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:44:57 +10:28
12
Raido AREN
1983 JOKA
JOKA
00:46:38 +12:09
13
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 Viljand
Viljand
00:47:16 +12:47
14
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
00:47:48 +13:19
15
Romet Gregory SUBI
2003 Abja-Paluoja
Abja-Paluoja
00:53:29 +19:00
16
Kristo SUBI
1979 Abja-Paluoja
Abja-Paluoja
00:54:21 +19:52
17
Silver TILGA
1982 AS Vare
AS Vare
00:55:18 +20:49
18
Allan ANNISTE
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:55:42 +21:13
19
Tarvo HENDRIKSON
1966 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:56:06 +21:37
20
Lembit MÄNNASOO
1967 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:56:22 +21:53
21
Andi LINN
1970 Viljandi Staier
Viljandi Staier
01:12:49 +38:20

MII

1
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:36:37
2
Kert PIIRAK
2008 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:46:36 +09:59
3
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
00:48:43 +12:06
4
Andre BELJAEV
2000 JOKA
JOKA
00:49:44 +13:07
5
Ülo VAINURA
1946 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:12 +14:35
6
Koit PAASMA
1950 Lehola
Lehola
00:51:38 +15:01
7
Janar PÄHN
1976 VAK Staier
VAK Staier
00:53:01 +16:24
8
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:53:13 +16:36
9
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
00:58:58 +22:21
10
Raul TAMBRE
2000 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:07:05 +30:28
11
Enn KAUBER
-0001 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:07:23 +30:46
12
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
01:25:01 +48:24

MIII

1
Oliver VIITMAA
2009 OK Lehola
OK Lehola
00:33:04
2
Neiro PÄHN
2009 Heimtali põhikool
Heimtali põhikool
00:41:21 +08:17
4
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:45:33 +12:29

NI

1
Katrin LINNUS
1991 West
West
00:44:16
2
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
00:52:18 +08:02
3
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:58:18 +14:02
4
Airika LAINOJA
1985 Karksi-Nuia
Karksi-Nuia
00:58:30 +14:14
5
Katrin PRIKS
1963 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:08:04 +23:48
6
Kaja TIIT
1970 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:09:52 +25:36
7
Pille SALU
1969 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:09:53 +25:37
8
Silja TOOMING
1983 Ramsi
Ramsi
01:10:23 +26:07
9
Helve SUIK
1962 Linna Tantsustuudio
Linna Tantsustuudio
01:12:50 +28:34
10
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
01:26:56 +42:40

NII

1
Mariliis AREN
1984 JOKA
JOKA
00:40:18
2
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:50:40 +10:22
3
Ester MARJAPUU
1965 JOKA
JOKA
00:51:00 +10:42
4
Piret PALLASE
1978 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
00:52:09 +11:51
5
Riin LAENESTE
1974 Abja Paluoja
Abja Paluoja
01:05:57 +25:39
6
Kersti MARDISTE
1951 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:06:43 +26:25
7
Aili PIIRAK
1983 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:06:53 +26:35
8
Jane KASAK
1984 Abja-Paluoja
Abja-Paluoja
01:07:21 +27:03
9
Kersti KUTSER
1984 Abja-Paluoja
Abja-Paluoja
01:07:28 +27:10

NIII

1
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:26:06
2
Annaliisa AREN
2011 JOKA
JOKA
00:26:10 +00:04
3
Berit PÄHN
1982 ViLe koerteklubi
ViLe koerteklubi
00:29:58 +03:52
4
Laura TILGA
2007 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:41:17 +15:11
5
Riina TAMBRE
1961 Lehola
Lehola
00:42:31 +16:25

VALIK

1
Marcus VINNAL
2005 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:37:27
2
Rein EIGER
1972 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:04:25 +26:58
3
Anne SANKOVSKI
1965 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:30:19 +52:52

Päevak

Korraldaja: Lehola

Rajameister:

Ramsi

70 osalejat