Tulemused

21sept.21

Tallinna 21. Teisipäevak

M12

1
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:11:35
2
Uku KÕLU
2012
00:14:10 +02:35
3
Oskar MALV
2011
00:16:27 +04:52
4
00:23:07 +11:32
5
00:28:29 +16:54

M14

1
00:20:45
2
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:35 +35:50

M16

1
00:29:35
2
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:03 +00:28
3
Karl Hendrik KÕIVA
2007 Kose OK
Kose OK
00:32:36 +03:01
4
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
00:46:58 +17:23

M21A

1
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
00:37:52
2
00:38:03 +00:11
3
Davis SOLMANIS
2000 x24
x24
00:42:43 +04:51
4
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:44:35 +06:43
5
00:44:57 +07:05
6
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:45:09 +07:17
7
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
00:45:27 +07:35
8
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
00:45:56 +08:04
9
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 RKAS
RKAS
00:46:09 +08:17
10
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
00:46:31 +08:39
11
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:46:55 +09:03
12
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
00:47:09 +09:17
13
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:24 +09:32
14
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:47:44 +09:52
15
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:50 +09:58
16
00:50:11 +12:19
17
00:50:38 +12:46
18
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
00:51:38 +13:46
19
00:53:20 +15:28
20
00:53:25 +15:33
21
00:53:26 +15:34
22
00:55:34 +17:42
23
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:55:51 +17:59
24
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:56:32 +18:40
25
Marko P
1983
01:00:31 +22:39
27
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
01:02:11 +24:19
28
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
01:05:45 +27:53
29
01:07:15 +29:23
30
01:17:06 +39:14

M21B

1
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:30:37
2
00:31:37 +01:00
3
Andres SEPPEL
1984 Scoutspataljon
Scoutspataljon
00:33:34 +02:57
4
00:33:50 +03:13
5
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:20 +03:43
6
00:34:22 +03:45
7
00:34:23 +03:46
8
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:34:51 +04:14
9
Davor TAMM
1997 Nutiklaas OÜ
Nutiklaas OÜ
00:34:56 +04:19
10
Tanel LIPS
1990
00:35:25 +04:48
11
Imre NEMVALTS
1988 KüVJ
KüVJ
00:36:12 +05:35
12
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:39:06 +08:29
13
00:41:03 +10:26
14
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:43:20 +12:43
15
Martin LAUR
1986 Kuljus
Kuljus
00:43:24 +12:47
16
Joel RILLO
1985
00:43:33 +12:56
17
00:43:35 +12:58
18
00:47:18 +16:41
19
01:01:32 +30:55
20
01:06:21 +35:44

M21BRO

1
Urmo ORUJÕE
1981 diletant
diletant
00:45:37

M21C

1
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:25:10
2
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:26:01 +00:51
3
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:26:31 +01:21
4
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:26:58 +01:48
5
00:28:35 +03:25
6
00:28:46 +03:36
7
00:30:39 +05:29
8
00:31:34 +06:24
9
Rasmus SERG
2000 x21
x21
00:33:01 +07:51
10
Mait BRATKA
1989
00:34:25 +09:15

M21RO

1
Tõnis ERM
1982 TAOK
TAOK
00:44:40
2
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:44:51 +00:11
3
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 ABC GRUPP
ABC GRUPP
00:45:18 +00:38
4
00:47:43 +03:03
5
Marti VAKSMANN
1985 AS Tallinna Vesi
AS Tallinna Vesi
01:00:42 +16:02
6
Tomas ZDANAVICIUS
1982 OK DAINAVA Lithuania
OK DAINAVA Lithuania
01:01:49 +17:09

M40

1
00:28:25
2
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:30:16 +01:51
3
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:31:06 +02:41
4
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:32:16 +03:51
5
00:33:39 +05:14
6
Konstantin ROOMET
1978 Loginet
Loginet
00:34:45 +06:20
7
00:34:55 +06:30
8
00:35:47 +07:22
9
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:36:01 +07:36
10
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:36:39 +08:14
11
TON
00:37:16 +08:51
12
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
00:38:45 +10:20
13
Madis MALV
1976
00:39:08 +10:43
14
00:39:44 +11:19
15
00:39:48 +11:23
16
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:42:14 +13:49
17
Lauri ALLMANN
1975 Võru
Võru
00:42:42 +14:17
18
00:45:01 +16:36
19
Jan LIISTER
1974 x19
x19
00:45:09 +16:44
20
Rainer JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:51:50 +23:25
21
Ivo SÄRAK
1977 Saue SK
Saue SK
00:56:48 +28:23
22
01:06:21 +37:56

M40RO

1
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:30
2
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:02 +03:32
3
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:47:28 +03:58
4
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:51:14 +07:44
5
Erkki LUUK
1970 CFC
CFC
00:52:38 +09:08
6
Herkki SUURMAN
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:53:37 +10:07
7
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:54:02 +10:32
8
Indrek KOORT
1970 Veepisar
Veepisar
00:56:59 +13:29
9
Urmas SASSIAN
1975 Rae
Rae
00:57:55 +14:25
10
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:58:09 +14:39
11
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:58:55 +15:25
12
Taivo KITSING
1979 SK Seewald
SK Seewald
01:02:15 +18:45
13
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:08:34 +25:04
14
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
01:09:43 +26:13

M50

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:31:57
2
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:34:04 +02:07
3
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
00:35:25 +03:28
4
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:36:17 +04:20
5
Rait LILLE
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:36:54 +04:57
6
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:39 +05:42
7
00:38:53 +06:56
8
SRD
00:39:11 +07:14
9
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:39:32 +07:35
10
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:18 +10:21
11
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:43:31 +11:34
12
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:48:28 +16:31

M60

1
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:38:02
2
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:39:24 +01:22
3
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:40:53 +02:51
4
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:43:57 +05:55
5
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:53:08 +15:06
6
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:59:12 +21:10
7
Kalev KÕIVA
1958 Kose
Kose
01:02:59 +24:57

M70

1
00:31:05
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:32:56 +01:51
3
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:35:38 +04:33
4
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:38:56 +07:51

M80

1
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:29:50

N12

1
Mia MALV
2014
00:16:30
2
Helena ERM
2014 Võru
Võru
00:17:21 +00:51
3
Arabella RAIE
2011 x13
x13
00:17:37 +01:07
4
00:29:23 +12:53
5
00:41:21 +24:51

N14

1
00:23:48
3
Diana STANISLAV
2009 SRD
SRD
00:42:00 +18:12

N16

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:30:36
2
00:44:52 +14:16

N21A

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:03
2
x25
00:39:47 +05:44
3
00:40:06 +06:03
4
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:41:19 +07:16
5
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:41:37 +07:34
6
00:46:48 +12:45
7
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:31 +18:28
8
00:52:56 +18:53
9
00:58:05 +24:02
10
Tiina RAHE
1984
01:08:25 +34:22
11
01:50:39 +16:36

N21B

1
00:27:38
2
Raili KALA
1985
00:28:06 +00:28
3
00:29:31 +01:53
4
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:51 +03:13
5
00:32:16 +04:38
6
00:34:03 +06:25
7
00:35:05 +07:27
8
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:37:08 +09:30
9
00:43:48 +16:10
10
Tiina OJA
x269
x269
01:02:48 +35:10

N21RO

1
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:26:12

N40

1
00:41:02
2
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:42:15 +01:13
3
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:42:39 +01:37
4
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:43:24 +02:22
5
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:44:07 +03:05
6
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:44:23 +03:21
7
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:45:38 +04:36
8
Inga LIPS
1974
00:45:43 +04:41
9
00:45:55 +04:53
10
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:53:36 +12:34
11
Airi KASK
1976
00:53:42 +12:40
12
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:21 +13:19
13
Katrin TÕNUPÄRT
1980 G4S spordiklubi
G4S spordiklubi
00:55:20 +14:18
14
00:58:21 +17:19
15
Maret LAAS
1972
01:00:25 +19:23
16
01:20:09 +39:07

N50

1
00:33:34
2
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:34:35 +01:01
3
00:35:53 +02:19
4
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:36:35 +03:01
5
00:39:46 +06:12
6
Marge REHEPAPP
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:42:47 +09:13
7
Ragne TOMBERG
1967 x15
x15
00:44:58 +11:24
8
00:54:47 +21:13
9
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:55:31 +21:57

N60

1
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:39:01
2
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
00:44:32 +05:31
3
00:48:49 +09:48

N70

1
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:33:44
2
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:36:35 +02:51
3
00:46:44 +13:00

RADA3

1
Kairi JÄRVETAR
1987 TLÜ
TLÜ
00:43:39
2
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:07 +01:28
3
Hannu MÄÄTTÄ
x270
x270
01:00:32 +16:53

RADA4

1
Mari METS
1991 MHG
MHG
00:53:28

RADA5

1
00:39:24
2
Emma LUKOS
x245
x245
01:07:57 +28:33

RADA6

1
00:34:40
2
Siret MATTEUS
1974 Sidepataljon
Sidepataljon
00:40:53 +06:13
3
Risto AGU
1971
00:48:30 +13:50
4
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:40 +22:00
5
Andry HEIDMETS
1961 x127
x127
01:20:49 +46:09

RADA7

1
00:22:03

TILLU

2
Egert OTS
2012
00:02:20
3
00:02:44 +00:24
4
Erik LEHTLA
2016 x11
x11
00:03:10 +00:50
5
Liilia LEHTLA
2015 x10
x10
00:03:16 +00:56
6
Roden Markus MÄLL
2016 Otepää
Otepää
00:03:35 +01:15
7
00:03:42 +01:22
8
Holger OTS
2016
00:03:59 +01:39
9
Samuel ALENIUS MÕTTUS
2016 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:04:01 +01:41
10
00:04:02 +01:42
11
00:04:22 +02:02
12
00:04:44 +02:24
13
00:05:08 +02:48
14
00:05:25 +03:05
16
00:07:45 +05:25
18
00:08:17 +05:57
19
Ronan OLLI
2019
00:11:21 +09:01

VALIK

1
00:17:45
2
00:35:58 +18:13
3
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:37:16 +19:31
4
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:40:42 +22:57
5
00:43:37 +25:52
6
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:48:39 +30:54
7
Tiit PEKK
1970 Alutaguse maraton
Alutaguse maraton
00:51:17 +33:32
8
00:54:55 +37:10
9
00:55:30 +37:45
10
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:45 +39:00
11
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:56:48 +39:03
12
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:02:38 +44:53
13
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
01:07:23 +49:38
14
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
01:08:34 +50:49
15
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:15:09 +57:24
16
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
01:18:40 +00:55
17
Malle VIILMA
1945 TON
TON
01:18:59 +01:14
18
Olga KOMISSAROVA
1976 31544
31544
01:23:31 +05:46
19
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:39:21 +21:36
20
Epp SULG
1944
01:43:25 +25:40
21
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:45:15 +27:30

Päevak

Korraldaja: NOMME7

Rajameister: Ats Sõnajalg

Vanalinn, Tornide väljak

249 osalejat