Tulemused

29juuni21

Tallinna 13. Teisipäevak

M12

1
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:19:17
2
Helene ARULA
1988 Koop
Koop
00:38:00 +18:43

M14

1
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:57
2
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:26 +09:29

M16

1
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:00:09
2
01:15:30 +15:21

M18RO

1
01:16:36

M21A

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:56:01
2
00:59:21 +03:20
3
Toomas MARRANDI
1979 JOKA
JOKA
01:01:42 +05:41
4
01:02:01 +06:00
5
01:04:36 +08:35
6
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:05:58 +09:57
7
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:07:04 +11:03
8
Taavi KALA
1986 Tammed
Tammed
01:07:25 +11:24
9
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:12:09 +16:08
10
Priit EVARDI
1973 JOKA
JOKA
01:12:42 +16:41
11
Anti ANTON
1970
01:15:04 +19:03
12
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:15:27 +19:26
13
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 G4S Eesti
G4S Eesti
01:15:48 +19:47
14
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdised
Töllerdised
01:17:01 +21:00
15
Jari JULGE
1993
01:17:51 +21:50
16
01:20:09 +24:08
17
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
01:22:59 +26:58
18
01:28:43 +32:42
19
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
01:31:15 +35:14
20
Aleksander TALI
1992 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:35:13 +39:12

M21B

1
00:57:10
2
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:57:52 +00:42
3
Martin MURAKAS
1989 Rakv
Rakv
00:58:23 +01:13
4
Kalev KÜLAASE
1981 Võru
Võru
01:00:35 +03:25
5
01:01:33 +04:23
6
01:05:49 +08:39
7
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
01:09:55 +12:45
8
01:10:55 +13:45
9
Joosep PAATS
-0001
01:11:33 +14:23
10
Karl PEHK
1988
01:12:16 +15:06
11
Davor TAMM
1997 Nutiklaas OÜ
Nutiklaas OÜ
01:13:08 +15:58
12
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
01:16:01 +18:51
14
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
01:17:48 +20:38
15
Kristjan PETERSON
1986 StSiP
StSiP
01:18:33 +21:23
16
01:21:51 +24:41
17
Joel RILLO
1985
01:28:21 +31:11
18
01:46:10 +49:00

M21BRO

1
Toomas RANDOJA
1983 XDream
XDream
00:58:43
2
Raivo PELLJA
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:10:16 +11:33

M21C

1
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:27:48
2
00:32:04 +04:16
3
Sass SAAT
1986 HOK
HOK
00:33:46 +05:58
4
00:37:04 +09:16
5
Mait BRATKA
1989
00:37:48 +10:00
6
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:38:11 +10:23
7
00:42:40 +14:52
8
Risto SERG
1973 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:51:40 +23:52
9
00:56:29 +28:41
10
Taavi PIIROJA
1971 PÕZ
PÕZ
01:01:08 +33:20
11
01:01:30 +33:42
12
Mait MÜÜRISEPP
1975 Scoutspataljon
Scoutspataljon
01:07:39 +39:51
13
01:13:10 +45:22

M21RO

1
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:54:58
2
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
01:04:34 +09:36
3
Margus HALLIK
1978 LUS
LUS
01:08:47 +13:49
4
01:27:02 +32:04
5
Tauri VALK
1990 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
01:31:35 +36:37
6
Marti VAKSMAN
1985 AS Tallinna Vesi
AS Tallinna Vesi
01:31:40 +36:42

M40

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:53
2
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:54 +06:01
3
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:57:19 +09:26
4
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:57:40 +09:47
5
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
01:03:11 +15:18
6
01:03:44 +15:51
7
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
01:11:33 +23:40
8
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:11:40 +23:47
9
01:13:45 +25:52
10
01:14:43 +26:50
11
01:15:00 +27:07
12
01:15:47 +27:54
13
01:17:28 +29:35
14
Madis MALV
1976
01:19:08 +31:15
15
01:22:39 +34:46
16
01:25:04 +37:11
17
01:27:07 +39:14
18
TON
01:28:56 +41:03
19
01:38:52 +50:59
20
01:40:03 +52:10

M40RO

1
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:59:12
2
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:03:16 +04:04
3
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
01:09:04 +09:52
4
01:09:35 +10:23
5
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
01:09:47 +10:35
6
Olavi LOO
1971 West
West
01:13:00 +13:48
7
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
01:13:31 +14:19
8
Indrek KOORT
1970 Veepisar
Veepisar
01:20:32 +21:20
9
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
01:22:52 +23:40
10
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:23:21 +24:09
11
Herkki SUURMAN
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:27:36 +28:24
12
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:28:18 +29:06

M50

1
00:55:36
2
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:59:18 +03:42
3
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:02:16 +06:40
4
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:07:18 +11:42
5
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:07:29 +11:53
6
Mart OSTRA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:08:54 +13:18
7
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
01:09:36 +14:00
8
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
01:12:44 +17:08
9
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
01:15:19 +19:43
10
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:27:06 +31:30
11
Tõnu KOPPEL
1969 Esvika
Esvika
01:41:12 +45:36
12
Paavo HELDE
1968 Evotec AS
Evotec AS
01:41:45 +46:09

M60

1
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:43:50
3
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
00:45:43 +01:53
4
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:47:23 +03:33
5
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:57:25 +13:35
6
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
00:57:47 +13:57
7
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:01:35 +17:45
8
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
01:01:58 +18:08
9
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:06:50 +23:00
10
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
01:20:03 +36:13
11
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:22:36 +38:46
12
01:34:21 +50:31
13
Igor ZURJARI
1959 SRD
SRD
02:01:10 +17:20

M60RO

1
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
01:05:42
2
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:38:30 +32:48
3
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
02:03:38 +57:56

M70

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:38:54
2
00:42:48 +03:54
3
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:44:00 +05:06
4
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:44 +16:50
5
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
00:58:00 +19:06
6
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:58:52 +19:58
7
01:13:59 +35:05
8
01:15:33 +36:39
9
Agu LIPPING
1943 HOK
HOK
01:53:11 +14:17

M80

1
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:25:32
2
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:37:35 +12:03
3
Jakob VINKEL
1941 Orion
Orion
00:38:51 +13:19
4
Enno LELUMEES
1939 HOK
HOK
00:45:52 +20:20

N12

1
Helena ERM
2014 Võru
Võru
00:28:35
2
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:47:43 +19:08

N14

1
00:42:08
2
Lotte TÕNUPÄRT
2005 Nõmme Põhikool
Nõmme Põhikool
00:57:26 +15:18

N21A

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
01:05:40
2
Karin KALLISMA
1993 HOK
HOK
01:09:25 +03:45
3
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:20:16 +14:36
4
01:29:23 +23:43
5
01:33:58 +28:18

N21B

1
Raili KALA
1985
00:33:26
2
00:33:28 +00:02
3
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:34:14 +00:48
4
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:39:37 +06:11
5
00:40:16 +06:50
6
Küllike REHE
-0001 Hansapank
Hansapank
01:00:01 +26:35
7
Kelli SEPPEL
1987 24575
24575
01:04:04 +30:38
8
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
01:06:47 +33:21
9
01:07:12 +33:46
10
Aive UUS
1982
01:07:50 +34:24
11
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
01:08:48 +35:22
12
Piret RAHE
1972
01:09:48 +36:22
13
01:11:14 +37:48
14
Gerda ARR
1980
01:12:27 +39:01
15
01:16:45 +43:19
16
01:22:51 +49:25

N21RO

1
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
01:13:59

N40

1
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:50:41
2
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:52:57 +02:16
3
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:53:51 +03:10
4
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:56:47 +06:06
5
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:58:49 +08:08
6
Monica JAAGO
-0001
00:59:42 +09:01
7
01:01:43 +11:02
8
Ülle PELLJA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
01:02:09 +11:28
9
Airi KASK
1976
01:06:46 +16:05
10
01:07:58 +17:17
11
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:10:44 +20:03
12
01:12:32 +21:51
13
Marge REHEPAPP
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:14:28 +23:47
14
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:17:23 +26:42
15
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:21:48 +31:07
16
Merle SALU
1975
01:28:17 +37:36
17
Inga LIPS
1974
01:28:54 +38:13
18
01:35:30 +44:49

N40RO

1
Anne RAADLA
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:00:27

N50

1
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:46:58
2
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:54:38 +07:40
3
00:56:24 +09:26
4
01:01:32 +14:34
5
01:06:42 +19:44
6
Ädu MIILMETS
01:11:41 +24:43
7
Piret GROSSTHAL
1969 Sunorek
Sunorek
01:11:46 +24:48
8
01:13:59 +27:01

N60

1
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:43:02
2
Ene SULG
1955 Orvand
Orvand
00:51:31 +08:29
3
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
00:57:11 +14:09
4
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:36 +14:34
5
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:58:03 +15:01
6
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:08 +23:06
7
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:07:53 +24:51
8
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:08:13 +25:11
9
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:21:11 +38:09
10
01:22:52 +39:50
11
01:33:38 +50:36

N70

1
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:41:17
2
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:41:51 +00:34
3
Epp SULG
1944
00:46:49 +05:32
4
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:55:39 +14:22

RADA6

1
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:26:54
2
PIlle KALJUVEE
00:38:48 +11:54
3
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:33 +20:39

TILLU

1
00:01:22
2
Erik LEHTLA
2016 MTÜ Saku Maraton
MTÜ Saku Maraton
00:01:23 +00:01
4
00:01:41 +00:19
5
00:01:52 +00:30
7
00:01:56 +00:34
8
00:02:13 +00:51
9
00:02:20 +00:58
10
00:02:38 +01:16
11
00:02:46 +01:24
12
00:03:04 +01:42
14
00:03:28 +02:06
15
00:04:08 +02:46
18
Käre PEHK
2018
00:06:14 +04:52
19
00:06:36 +05:14

VALIK

1
00:18:31
2
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:30:59 +12:28
3
00:34:28 +15:57
4
00:38:03 +19:32
5
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:15 +33:44
6
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:59:45 +41:14
7
01:01:46 +43:15
8
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
01:03:34 +45:03
9
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:03:46 +45:15
10
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:04:22 +45:51
11
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
01:04:53 +46:22
12
01:06:52 +48:21
13
01:07:09 +48:38
14
01:07:32 +49:01
15
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
01:08:07 +49:36
16
Piret SAAR-REISMAA
1991 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
01:08:56 +50:25
17
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:10:29 +51:58
18
01:12:58 +54:27
19
Liis KIKAS
1983 Keskkonnaministeerium
Keskkonnaministeerium
01:14:45 +56:14
20
Kikas VILLU
x189
x189
01:14:51 +56:20
21
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:15:43 +57:12
22
Marge ANIJÄRV
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:20:39 +02:08
23
Nele MARRANDI
1979 JOKA
JOKA
01:21:05 +02:34
24
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
01:34:21 +15:50
25
01:34:48 +16:17
26
Malle VIILMA
1945 TON
TON
01:35:12 +16:41
27
Agur JÕGI
1971 6039
6039
01:38:31 +20:00
28
Johann Noel KÄIS
2004 x284
x284
01:46:02 +27:31
29
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:47:37 +29:06
30
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:52:13 +33:42
31
01:55:52 +37:21

Päevak

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Rajameister:

Keila-Joa

254 osalejat