Tulemused

16sept.21

Tartu neljapäevak

RADA1M 17 KP 7,60km

1
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
00:53:55
2
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
00:56:06 +02:11
3
Raul REILJAN
1991 Võru
Võru
01:00:31 +06:36
4
SRD
01:05:13 +11:18
5
Tartu
01:05:46 +11:51
6
Kalev ERMITS
1992 Võru
Võru
01:06:54 +12:59
7
Raimo LUST
1990 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?
TTÜ Tartu Kolled?
01:07:56 +14:01
8
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
01:09:01 +15:06
9
01:10:07 +16:12
10
Heno IVANOV
1976 Tartu
Tartu
01:10:12 +16:17
11
Lauri SÕÕRO
1978 Kondimootor
Kondimootor
01:11:40 +17:45
12
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
01:14:14 +20:19
13
Stanislav TOLMACHEV
1986 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:24:34 +30:39
14
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
01:25:08 +31:13
15
Ando VIISPERT
1976 Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
01:36:19 +42:24
16
Kunnar VAHI
1972 SK Stek Spordiklubi
SK Stek Spordiklubi
01:36:20 +42:25
17
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
02:01:17 +07:22
18
02:04:39 +10:44
19
Martin PETTAI
1983
02:06:24 +12:29

RADA2M 12 KP 6,20km

1
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
00:44:02
2
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
00:45:22 +01:20
3
Meelis MARK
1983 Tartu
Tartu
00:49:49 +05:47
4
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:50:48 +06:46
5
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
00:53:41 +09:39
6
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
00:53:59 +09:57
7
Rauno KENK
1979 Tartu
Tartu
00:59:00 +14:58
8
Lauri ESKOR
1980 Mobi Solutions OÜ
Mobi Solutions OÜ
00:59:59 +15:57
9
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
01:02:17 +18:15
10
Olari ORM
1987
01:05:20 +21:18
11
Renee PRAKS
1973 Valgamaa
Valgamaa
01:06:39 +22:37
12
Ülar LEHISTE
1970 Valgamaa
Valgamaa
01:06:41 +22:39
13
Peep NURM
1977 TKoG
TKoG
01:07:26 +23:24
14
Artur TAIVERE
1972 OÜ ATNOBE
OÜ ATNOBE
01:08:20 +24:18
15
01:17:42 +33:40
16
Aivar TIHANE
1978 Eesti Energia
Eesti Energia
01:19:41 +35:39
17
Antti TAMM
1977 Tartu Observatoorium
Tartu Observatoorium
01:23:21 +39:19

RADA2N 12 KP 6,20km

1
Teele TŠOBA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:04
2
Epp PAALBERG
1998 Rakv
Rakv
00:57:57 +10:53
3
Nele TABA
1989 Ilves
Ilves
01:04:23 +17:19
4
SRD
01:20:01 +32:57
5
Mari PUNAB
1968 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:21:16 +34:12

RADA3M 11 KP 5,50km

1
Vallo VAHER
1976 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:44:49
2
Jaanus-Margus PÄKK
1976 Ülenurme
Ülenurme
00:47:45 +02:56
3
Ando HALDNA
1991 Võru
Võru
00:54:59 +10:10
4
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
00:58:55 +14:06
5
Taavi PAE
1976 Tartu
Tartu
01:00:27 +15:38
6
Tõnu RUNNEL
1981 Koondis Tempo
Koondis Tempo
01:02:34 +17:45
7
01:03:27 +18:38
9
Tõnis TAMM
1987 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
01:04:32 +19:43
10
Tõnu ARRAK
1990 Velo
Velo
01:13:01 +28:12
11
Taavi ISUP
1976
01:25:03 +40:14
12
01:29:25 +44:36
13
01:34:06 +49:17
14
Ervin PEIK
1966
01:38:27 +53:38

RADA3N 11 KP 5,50km

1
01:03:32
2
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
01:08:00 +04:28
3
Agnes SALUNDI
1974 Tartu Rulluisuklubi
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
01:10:34 +07:02
4
Mari AROLD
1982
01:11:20 +07:48
5
Lii ISUP
1974 Salvest
Salvest
01:25:04 +21:32

RADA4M 12 KP 4,30km

1
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru
Võru
00:27:17
2
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:32:46 +05:29
3
Aivar SARAP
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:33:59 +06:42
4
Johannes HEINSOO
1989 Ilves
Ilves
00:36:27 +09:10
5
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:37:14 +09:57
6
Enn JÕESAAR
1968 Tartu
Tartu
00:37:42 +10:25
7
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:37:58 +10:41
8
00:40:23 +13:06
9
Pear POST
1966 Kobras
Kobras
00:42:51 +15:34
10
Indrek KARJA
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:43:38 +16:21
11
Taavi KUHA
1983 Kape
Kape
00:43:42 +16:25
12
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
00:44:10 +16:53
13
Taivo TÄHT
1968 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
00:44:35 +17:18
14
Kaur LUMISTE
1985 AKMK
AKMK
00:45:49 +18:32
15
Janno PALLOTEDDER
1984 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:46:50 +19:33
16
Enn POKK
1965 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
00:47:22 +20:05
17
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
00:48:31 +21:14
18
Kiur KALDMAA
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:48:32 +21:15
19
Lauri VESNENKO
1975 Tartu
Tartu
00:53:29 +26:12
20
00:54:53 +27:36
21
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:56:51 +29:34
22
00:57:29 +30:12
23
Kristjan KONSAP
1994 Võru
Võru
00:59:19 +32:02
24
01:05:11 +37:54
25
01:26:46 +59:29

RADA4N 12 KP 4,30km

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:36:56
2
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
00:37:30 +00:34
3
Jaana OLVET
1995 Rakv
Rakv
00:42:37 +05:41
4
Mareli VAHER
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:44:26 +07:30
5
Ehtel TAEVERE
1969 Kape
Kape
00:45:12 +08:16
6
Marta OLVET
1992 Rakv
Rakv
00:46:30 +09:34
7
Kaia KIVIKAS
1992 Ilves
Ilves
00:46:35 +09:39
8
Anu IHER
1977 Tartu
Tartu
00:48:06 +11:10
9
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982
00:50:15 +13:19
10
Made VARES
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:50:30 +13:34
11
Virve EINPAUL
1961 Ilves
Ilves
00:50:44 +13:48
12
Regina OJA
1996 Võru SK
Võru SK
00:52:42 +15:46
13
00:54:04 +17:08
14
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:55:16 +18:20
15
00:56:45 +19:49
16
Marta ELLER
2000 HOK
HOK
00:57:18 +20:22
17
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
01:00:11 +23:15
18
01:00:33 +23:37
19
Mare LEIS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:18:05 +41:09
20
01:21:39 +44:43

RADA5M 9 KP 3,50km

1
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
00:38:22
2
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:42:22 +04:00
3
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
00:45:33 +07:11
4
Ürjo RAITAR
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:45:49 +07:27
5
Rihard KIVISELG
2009 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:48:13 +09:51
6
00:48:49 +10:27
7
Uve NUMMERT
1961 Kape
Kape
00:53:32 +15:10
8
Lembit VASSIL
1941 Ilves
Ilves
00:56:08 +17:46
9
00:58:11 +19:49
10
00:58:15 +19:53
11
Nikolai KUHA
1941 Kape
Kape
01:09:00 +30:38

RADA5N 9 KP 3,50km

1
Juta AINELO
1962 Ilves
Ilves
00:45:21
2
Miina MURO
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:53:21 +08:00
3
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
00:54:44 +09:23
4
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
00:57:25 +12:04

RADA6M 8 KP 2,50km

1
Joakim ALBERT
2009 Tartu
Tartu
00:52:29
2
00:54:30 +02:01

RADA6N 8 KP 2,50km

1
Kaisa KARJA
2010 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:47:11

RADA7N 6 KP 1,90km

1
00:46:47
2
Mari PAE
2011 Tartu
Tartu
00:48:00 +01:13

RADA8M 5 KP 1,10km

1
Hubert JAAKSOO
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:51:20

RADA8N 5 KP 1,10km

1
Ellen JAAKSOO
2017 Tartu
Tartu
00:51:07

VALIK

1
Priit POOPUU
1980 JOKA
JOKA
00:49:01
2
Ott Oskar LEHES
2010 Lasteaed Tähtvere
Lasteaed Tähtvere
00:52:29 +03:28
3
00:54:13 +05:12
4
Jaan AINELO
1958 Ilves
Ilves
00:54:45 +05:44
5
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
00:56:37 +07:36
6
Lagle LEHES
1978 SA TÜK
SA TÜK
00:57:54 +08:53
7
Janek JÕGIS
1971 Põlva linn
Põlva linn
01:02:33 +13:32
8
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
01:06:21 +17:20
9
Sirje VILBASTE
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:13:30 +24:29
10
Kersti VAHI
1962 NKK
NKK
01:16:39 +27:38
11
Kati VÕRK
1974
01:20:03 +31:02
12
Jüri LUHA
1949 Lennuakadeemia
Lennuakadeemia
01:40:50 +51:49
13
Urve KOGER
1985 KVÜÕA
KVÜÕA
02:01:33 +12:32

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister:

Vooremägi

140 osalejat