Tulemused

13mai21

Pärnumaa neljapäevak

1

1
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:24:44
2
Urmo KESKÜLA
1977 Schoberg OÜ
Schoberg OÜ
00:25:34 +00:50
3
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
00:26:02 +01:18
4
Mariann SULG
1987 West
West
00:27:47 +03:03
5
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
00:29:16 +04:32
6
Joe LEPP
1967 West
West
00:29:29 +04:45
8
Dag KIVILA
1964 A2K SK
A2K SK
00:32:01 +07:17
9
Margit BLEHNER
1972 West
West
00:32:33 +07:49
10
Jaanus AUS
1974 A2K sport
A2K sport
00:32:40 +07:56
11
Jaak KANNISTE
1960 West
West
00:33:00 +08:16
12
Terje VILBERG
1975 West
West
00:33:34 +08:50
13
Merike HAUGAS
1979 West
West
00:34:09 +09:25
14
Sander BLEHNER
1972 West
West
00:35:17 +10:33
15
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
00:35:59 +11:15
16
00:36:06 +11:22
17
Virko LEPMETS
1975 Combiwood
Combiwood
00:36:27 +11:43
18
Mihkel KALMARU
1970 West
West
00:36:29 +11:45
19
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
00:37:01 +12:17
20
00:37:43 +12:59
21
Argo PAAVEL
1991 West
West
00:38:22 +13:38
22
Marek LEINER
1973 LKRK
LKRK
00:38:40 +13:56
23
Andreas AUS
2009 Pärnu Mai pk
Pärnu Mai pk
00:39:15 +14:31
25
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:39:39 +14:55
26
00:39:57 +15:13
27
Merje HANSEN
1973 West
West
00:40:07 +15:23
28
Jüri KADAJA
1953 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:40:40 +15:56
29
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:40:54 +16:10
30
Raivo ARU
1976 West
West
00:41:27 +16:43
31
00:42:26 +17:42
32
Kevin LEPP
1996 West
West
00:43:41 +18:57
33
Mario MADDISON
1979 West
West
00:44:01 +19:17
34
Helga KIVILA
1963 West
West
00:44:41 +19:57
35
Kaja LEPP
1974 West
West
00:44:55 +20:11
36
00:46:21 +21:37
37
Kaspar AUS
2005 Pärnu Mai Kool
Pärnu Mai Kool
00:46:39 +21:55
38
00:47:31 +22:47
39
Ivo ENN
1968 Henkel Makroflex
Henkel Makroflex
00:48:00 +23:16
40
00:48:44 +24:00
41
Kevin POLJANS
2002 Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
00:49:07 +24:23
42
Kaie KODASMA
1970 West
West
00:49:12 +24:28
43
Imbi KUKK
1970 West
West
00:49:26 +24:42
44
Peeter KANGUR
1962 West
West
00:50:31 +25:47
45
Agnes VÕSANURM
2002 Jõõpre kool
Jõõpre kool
00:51:00 +26:16
46
Kalev HUNT
1951 West
West
00:54:29 +29:45
47
Indra JOHANSON
2008 West
West
00:55:34 +30:50
48
00:55:53 +31:09
49
Lisette BAUM
2004 Tootsi LAPK
Tootsi LAPK
00:56:01 +31:17
50
West
00:56:43 +31:59
51
01:05:43 +40:59
52
Ilmi NAEL
1942 West
West
01:07:25 +42:41
53
Urve KIBUR
1960
01:14:04 +49:20
54
Madis SAMMELSELG
2005 Pärnu-Jaagupi põhikool
Pärnu-Jaagupi põhikool
01:15:14 +50:30
55
01:18:38 +53:54
56
Kobras
01:18:40 +53:56
DQ
Peep ELMESTE
1970 West
West
 

2

1
Paula TAMMI
2008 Pärnu Kuninga tn pk
Pärnu Kuninga tn pk
00:38:40
2
Melora MIKKO
2006 West
West
00:40:04 +01:24
3
00:43:49 +05:09
4
Sulev TUUDE
1955 West
West
00:43:58 +05:18
5
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:44:05 +05:25
6
Grete LUME
2009
00:44:32 +05:52
7
00:45:54 +07:14
8
Jane VAIN
1975
00:47:17 +08:37
9
00:47:22 +08:42
10
00:49:13 +10:33
11
00:51:14 +12:34
12
Saima RAND
1954 West
West
00:55:55 +17:15
13
Mirell VÕSANURM
2010 Jõõpre LA
Jõõpre LA
00:57:58 +19:18
14
Siim PAEVEER
2006 Pärnu Kuninga tn põhiko
Pärnu Kuninga tn põhiko
01:01:21 +22:41
15
Ranet RÄNDLA
2008 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikoo
Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikoo
01:03:30 +24:50
16
Viive SISASK
1948 West
West
01:07:05 +28:25
17
Märt KÜNNAPAS
1942 West
West
01:07:18 +28:38
18
Marika PILT
1952 West
West
01:07:53 +29:13
19
Jane KASAK
1984
01:13:13 +34:33
20
01:13:56 +35:16
21
Marje ORAV
1964 Vana-Vigala pk
Vana-Vigala pk
01:18:43 +40:03
22
Krista TÕLDMAKER
1969 Vana-Vigala pk
Vana-Vigala pk
01:20:16 +41:36
23
Marja ILD
1990
01:24:54 +46:14

3

1
00:18:52
2
00:19:47 +00:55
3
Keitlin PAAS
2007 Pärnu Kuninga tn Põhiko
Pärnu Kuninga tn Põhiko
00:22:07 +03:15
4
Olivia VINTER
2009 West
West
00:22:34 +03:42
5
Luisa VIRAK
2007 Pärnu Kuninga tn pk
Pärnu Kuninga tn pk
00:23:25 +04:33
6
00:23:42 +04:50
7
00:27:33 +08:41
9
Marie Johanna TEEARU
2013 Pärnu Kastani LA
Pärnu Kastani LA
00:30:48 +11:56
10
Maarja PALU-TEEARU
1983 West
West
00:30:50 +11:58
11
Valli TALU
1942
00:35:52 +17:00
12
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:37:41 +18:49
13
00:38:47 +19:55

4

1
Pärt LEINER
2011 Rääma Kool
Rääma Kool
00:08:07
2
00:10:26 +02:19
3
00:10:27 +02:20
5
00:15:23 +07:16
6
00:17:37 +09:30
7
Pääsu LILLE
2012 Pärnu Waldorf kool
Pärnu Waldorf kool
00:24:21 +16:14
8
00:26:51 +18:44
9
00:27:03 +18:56

5

1
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:19:09
2
00:19:11 +00:02
3
Lili KILUMETS
2010 Jänesselja la
Jänesselja la
00:29:45 +10:36
4
Mati PILT
1951 West
West
00:45:57 +26:48
5
00:54:00 +34:51
6
00:54:20 +35:11
7
Reigo LEPP
2007
00:58:06 +38:57

Päevak

Korraldaja: West

Rajameister: Alari ja Kairi Lumberg

Pärnu-Jaagupi

109 osalejat