Tulemused

09sept.21

Pärnumaa neljapäevak

1 27 KP 3,70km

1
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:20:55
2
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
00:22:28 +01:33
3
Romet SUTT
1995
00:23:12 +02:17
4
Veiko LILLE
1983 West
West
00:24:27 +03:32
5
Veljo VASK
1974 West
West
00:25:03 +04:08
6
00:25:33 +04:38
7
Joe LEPP
1967 West
West
00:26:10 +05:15
8
Dag KIVILA
1964 A2K SK
A2K SK
00:26:11 +05:16
9
Juss LEINER
2006 West
West
00:26:33 +05:38
10
Merike HAUGAS
1979 West
West
00:27:35 +06:40
11
00:29:43 +08:48
12
Marek LEINER
1973 LKRK
LKRK
00:29:48 +08:53
13
Margit BLEHNER
1972 West
West
00:30:26 +09:31
14
Sander BLEHNER
1972 West
West
00:31:07 +10:12
15
Merje HANSEN
1973 West
West
00:31:25 +10:30
16
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
00:33:19 +12:24
17
00:33:28 +12:33
18
Raul KUKK
1984
00:33:44 +12:49
19
Raivo ARU
1976 West
West
00:35:46 +14:51
20
Uko KÕRGE
1965 Pärnu Aerutajate klubi
Pärnu Aerutajate klubi
00:36:48 +15:53
21
00:37:01 +16:06
22
Indra JOHANSON
2008 West
West
00:37:39 +16:44
23
Kaie KODASMA
1970 West
West
00:37:52 +16:57
24
Kaja LEPP
1974 West
West
00:38:30 +17:35
25
Helga KIVILA
1963 West
West
00:39:04 +18:09
26
Katrin VIRKUS SULE
1963 West
West
00:39:54 +18:59
27
Peeter KANGUR
1962 West
West
00:40:10 +19:15
28
Kalev HUNT
1951 West
West
00:40:57 +20:02
29
Mati PILT
1951 West
West
00:41:08 +20:13
30
00:41:17 +20:22
31
00:42:14 +21:19
32
Ivo ENN
1968 Henkel Makroflex
Henkel Makroflex
00:43:36 +22:41
33
Madis SAMMELSELG
2005 Pärnu-Jaagupi põhikool
Pärnu-Jaagupi põhikool
00:44:08 +23:13
34
Sulev TUUDE
1955 West
West
00:46:17 +25:22
35
Taavi TAMMIK
1993 SUKL Jõulu
SUKL Jõulu
00:49:20 +28:25
36
00:49:49 +28:54
37
Urve KIBUR
1960
00:50:03 +29:08
38
Marje ORAV
1964 Vana-Vigala pk
Vana-Vigala pk
00:53:40 +32:45
39
Ilmi NAEL
1942 West
West
00:59:09 +38:14
40
Aire ARGE
1977
01:12:44 +51:49
41
Tiina MARKUS
1960 Virtsu kool
Virtsu kool
01:12:51 +51:56
42
Diana VATSFELDT
1970 Virtsu kool
Virtsu kool
01:13:06 +52:11
43
Saima RAND
1954 West
West
01:13:57 +53:02

2 23 KP 2,80km

1
Paula TAMMI
2008 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:23:30
2
Edmond PENU
1968 West
West
00:25:18 +01:48
3
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
00:28:18 +04:48
4
Ülo VAINURA
1946 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:28 +06:58
5
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
00:34:28 +10:58
6
Marika PILT
1952 West
West
00:47:43 +24:13
7
Mirell VÕSANURM
2010 Pärnu Tammsaare kool
Pärnu Tammsaare kool
00:48:31 +25:01
8
Krista TÕLDMAKER
1969 Vana-Vigala pk
Vana-Vigala pk
00:53:59 +30:29
9
Valli TALU
1942
01:16:23 +52:53

3 17 KP 1,90km

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:29:13
2
Olivia VINTER
2009 West
West
00:37:44 +08:31

4 9 KP 0,90km

1
Pärt LEINER
2011 Rääma Kool
Rääma Kool
00:10:46
2
00:11:29 +00:43
3
Tessa Lota VILBERG
2011 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:15:30 +04:44

5

1
Henriko HALLISTE
2013 Rääma kool
Rääma kool
00:22:41
2
Terje VILBERG
1975 West
West
00:28:05 +05:24
3
Jaak KANNISTE
1960 West
West
00:28:18 +05:37
4
Markus TUGEVUS
2006 Aerutamisklubi Pärnu
Aerutamisklubi Pärnu
00:33:03 +10:22
5
Veiko AASMA
2009 Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
00:34:23 +11:42
6
Kert KUKK
2013
00:35:59 +13:18
7
Adele KUKK
2015
00:36:03 +13:22

Päevak

Korraldaja: West

Rajameister: Mihkel Kalmaru

Koonga

64 osalejat