Tulemused

29sept.21

Võrumaa kolmapäevak

M10

1
Sebastian VEESAAR
2011 Võru
Võru
00:10:58
2
Stig VEESAAR
2016 Parksepa LA
Parksepa LA
00:16:07 +05:09
3
Hugo PARK
2014 Navi
Navi
00:21:35 +10:37
4
Karl Aksel HUSSAR
2015 Puiga
Puiga
00:24:05 +13:07
5
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru
Võru
00:25:17 +14:19

M12

1
Ats OTS
2011 Võru
Võru
00:34:08
2
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru
Võru
00:35:22 +01:14

M14

1
Eke OTS
2009 Võru
Võru
00:26:58
2
Erich Alvar RAMCKE
2009 Kohtla-Järve
Kohtla-Järve
00:46:46 +19:48

M16

1
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru
Võru
00:19:09
2
Tobias HAIN
2007 Võru KLK
Võru KLK
00:24:45 +05:36

M21

1
Marten VUNUKAINEN
1991 Kobras
Kobras
00:17:34
2
Taavi RAUDSIK
1992 Võru
Võru
00:19:51 +02:17
3
Rando ERNITS
1997 Kuperjanovi ÜJP
Kuperjanovi ÜJP
00:20:53 +03:19
4
Karel KURAGIN
2001 Võru
Võru
00:29:54 +12:20

M35

1
Tanel MÕTTUS
1985 Võru
Võru
00:20:37
2
Fred NEEDO
1983 Võru
Võru
00:21:37 +01:00
3
Koit KOLSAR
1977 Kobras
Kobras
00:22:12 +01:35
4
Raido VIKS
1986 Võru
Võru
00:22:32 +01:55
5
Kristo HÜTT
1980 Võru
Võru
00:25:04 +04:27
6
Jüri VANAVESKI
1966 Võru
Võru
00:25:07 +04:30
7
Kaspar RUSSAK
1987 Võru
Võru
00:26:07 +05:30
8
Toomas KIBENA
1968 Võru
Võru
00:27:49 +07:12
9
Joosep LOOST
1983
00:41:53 +21:16

M45

1
Indrek KUUSK
1973 Võru
Võru
00:17:07
2
Sairos HÕRAK
1968 Võru
Võru
00:17:54 +00:47
3
Valeri KURAGIN
1973 Võru
Võru
00:17:55 +00:48
4
Kaido KIVILO
1971 Võru
Võru
00:27:29 +10:22

M60

1
Rein LANI
1958 Võru
Võru
00:19:37
2
Mati KÜLAASE
1949 Võru
Võru
00:21:42 +02:05
3
Aigar PINDMAA
1957 Võru
Võru
00:23:22 +03:45
4
Georg RUUDA
1959 Võru vald
Võru vald
00:24:23 +04:46

N10

1
Kertu VELGA
2012 Puiga
Puiga
00:21:02
2
Kelly VAGO
2012 Puiga PK
Puiga PK
00:22:54 +01:52
3
Mirelle PILLE
2012 Puiga PK
Puiga PK
00:23:00 +01:58
4
Eliisabet HUSSAR
2012 Puiga PK
Puiga PK
00:24:05 +03:03
5
Marta PILL
2017 Puiga
Puiga
00:35:31 +14:29
6
Adeele PILL
2017 Puiga
Puiga
00:35:38 +14:36

N12

1
Eva Lote DAVÕDOV
2012 Puiga PK
Puiga PK
00:30:13

N16

1
Kerttu HALLIST
2008 Võru
Võru
00:30:20

N21

1
Janely RAUDSIK
1987 Võru
Võru
00:19:25

N35

1
Eveli MISNIK
1980 Võru
Võru
00:23:13
2
Karme HAIN
1982 Naiskodukaitse
Naiskodukaitse
00:24:49 +01:36
3
Ellen LEMBRA
1964 Kape
Kape
00:31:34 +08:21

N45

1
Kadri PARTS
1973 Võru
Võru
00:16:19
2
Krista KÕLLI-RAUD
1968 Võru
Võru
00:27:04 +10:45

N60

1
Inge EIT
1960 Eesti Post
Eesti Post
00:29:22
2
Heli VIKS
1958 Võru
Võru
00:33:47 +04:25
3
Marianne HERMANN
1952 Lasva KKS
Lasva KKS
00:34:11 +04:49
4
Talvi TRELL
1949 Võru
Võru
00:37:18 +07:56

NR

1
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru
Võru
00:02:11
6
Darius MÄRDIMÄE
2013 Puiga lasteaed
Puiga lasteaed
00:03:54 +01:43
7
Saara SOOME
2015 Võru Spordikool
Võru Spordikool
00:03:55 +01:44
10
Sebastian RAUDSIK
2016 Võru
Võru
00:04:01 +01:50
11
Kaspar LUST
2014 Võru Spordikool
Võru Spordikool
00:04:02 +01:51
13
Hinn URTSON
2010 Antsla vald
Antsla vald
00:04:07 +01:56
17
Alexander URB
2016 Puiga
Puiga
00:04:43 +02:32
18
Maarja ANIOTT
2015 Puiga
Puiga
00:04:44 +02:33
19
Emma ANIOTT
2010 Puiga PK
Puiga PK
00:04:46 +02:35
20
Simon SEIM
2013 Võru Spordikool
Võru Spordikool
00:04:57 +02:46
22
Eloora SALUMÄE
2015 Võru Spordikool
Võru Spordikool
00:05:03 +02:52
23
Mariette RAUDSIK
2014 Võru
Võru
00:05:04 +02:53
25
Sandra SEIM
2016 LA Sõleke
LA Sõleke
00:05:23 +03:12
26
Võru
00:06:01 +03:50
27
Puiga
00:06:03 +03:52
28
Mattias DAVÕDOV
2017 Puiga
Puiga
00:06:06 +03:55
29
Chris Marten TEIDLA
2014 Puiga
Puiga
00:06:12 +04:01
31
Eliise OJAVEER
2015 Kääpa
Kääpa
00:06:30 +04:19
33
Hettel PARK
2012 Navi
Navi
00:06:49 +04:38
35
Dolores RUSSAK
2018 Võru
Võru
00:07:25 +05:14
38
Mattias AASAROHT
2016 Puiga
Puiga
00:07:52 +05:41
39
Hugo RIIVIK
2016 Võru
Võru
00:07:54 +05:43
40
Iris PARKSEPP
2016 Puiga
Puiga
00:07:57 +05:46
41
Rosanna VAIKSOO
2016 Puiga
Puiga
00:08:11 +06:00
42
Berit RIIVIK
2018 Võru
Võru
00:08:21 +06:10
43
Lisandra KIBAL
2016 Puiga
Puiga
00:08:24 +06:13
44
Paap URTSON
2016 Antsla vald
Antsla vald
00:08:32 +06:21
45
Oskar Toomas LEMBRA
2016 Võru
Võru
00:08:42 +06:31
46
Sander LEMBRA
1995 Võru
Võru
00:08:43 +06:32
47
Elo URTSON
2014 Antsla vald
Antsla vald
00:08:48 +06:37
48
Miia Stella TEIDLA
2017 Puiga
Puiga
00:08:55 +06:44
49
Ann URTSON
2012 Antsla vald
Antsla vald
00:09:02 +06:51
50
Helena BONDARTŠUK
2016 Käätso
Käätso
00:09:36 +07:25
51
Artur OTS
2016 Puiga
Puiga
00:10:50 +08:39
52
Ursula OTS
2018 Puiga
Puiga
00:10:52 +08:41
56
Kiara Arabella SAAREPUU
2018 Võru vald
Võru vald
00:17:04 +14:53
57
Dravis MÄRDIMÄE
2015 Puiga
Puiga
00:31:31 +29:20
58
Jeteri SAARNIIT
2012 Puiga
Puiga
00:31:35 +29:24

RADA1

1
Pille KUNINGAS
1964 Puiga
Puiga
00:42:06
2
Carmen KUNINGAS
1995 Puiga
Puiga
00:42:10 +00:04
3
Angeelika KREEK
1983 Võru
Võru
00:45:01 +02:55

RADA3

1
Veiko PARK
1984 Viru JVP
Viru JVP
00:20:36

RADA4

1
Egle DAVÕDOV
1988 Naiskodukaitse
Naiskodukaitse
00:30:09

VABA

1
Margreet URB
2018 Puiga
Puiga
00:12:49
2
Kati MÄRDIMÄE
1980 Puiga
Puiga
00:31:36 +18:47
3
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru
Võru
00:35:22 +22:33
4
Urmas VOITKA
1963 Võru SUKL
Võru SUKL
00:46:42 +33:53
5
Üllar OJAVEER
1979 Kääpa
Kääpa
00:50:41 +37:52
6
Aimar PARVE
1979 Rauameister
Rauameister
00:57:43 +44:54
7
Kristofer OJAVEER
2008 Kääpa PK
Kääpa PK
00:58:46 +45:57
8
Õnne OJAVEER
1980 Kääpa
Kääpa
00:58:55 +46:06
9
Külli LEOLA
1980 Võru
Võru
01:17:07 +04:18

Päevak

Korraldaja: Võru

Rajameister: Toomas Meldre ja Sixten Sild

Puiga

103 osalejat