Tulemused

26aug.21

Saaremaa Neljapäevak

M10

1
Timotejs JANOVS
Siguldas Takas
Siguldas Takas
00:12:34
2
Rico NÕGU
2015 SOK
SOK
00:28:27 +15:53
3
Ott Peeter TUISK
2011 SOK
SOK
00:28:50 +16:16

M12

1
Sebastians JANOVS
Siguldas Takas
Siguldas Takas
00:09:18

M14

1
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:47:08

M16

1
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:44:43
2
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
00:50:34 +05:51
3
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:52:21 +07:38
4
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
00:55:34 +10:51

M18

1
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
00:56:58
2
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
01:06:03 +09:05

M21

1
Jakabs JANNOVS
00:45:32
2
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
00:49:17 +03:45
3
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
00:51:19 +05:47
4
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
00:51:48 +06:16
5
Mihkel JÄRVEOJA
1986 Kobras
Kobras
00:54:35 +09:03
6
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
00:55:42 +10:10
7
Jaan TARMAK
1985 SK100
SK100
00:57:45 +12:13
8
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
00:58:17 +12:45
9
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
01:04:06 +18:34
10
Heljus SAKS
1989 SOK
SOK
01:08:36 +23:04
11
Raivo VIPS
1987 SOK
SOK
01:32:02 +46:30

M40

1
Mart ARU
1974 SOK
SOK
00:54:59
2
Valdis JANOVS
Siguldas Takas
Siguldas Takas
00:55:06 +00:07
3
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
00:58:59 +04:00
4
01:02:15 +07:16
5
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju KEK RSK
Harju KEK RSK
01:06:26 +11:27
6
Tõnu KITS
1973
01:20:39 +25:40
7
Taavi TUISK
1977 SOK
SOK
01:24:05 +29:06
8
Priit JÕELAID
1978 SOK
SOK
01:47:05 +52:06

M50

1
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
00:40:02
2
Jüri LINDE
1971 SOK
SOK
00:51:36 +11:34
3
Ain ANGER
1971 SOK
SOK
01:02:04 +22:02
4
Raimond NAU
1966 SOK
SOK
01:17:03 +37:01
5
Urmas SAAR
1966 SOK
SOK
01:28:22 +48:20

M60

1
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:33:33
2
Toivo LEMPU
1953 SOK
SOK
00:39:59 +06:26
3
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
00:45:59 +12:26

N10

1
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:14

N14

1
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
00:22:43
2
Katrin LINDE
2008 SOK
SOK
01:24:09 +01:26

N21

1
Andra VABAR
1987 SOK
SOK
00:49:06
2
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Kape
Kape
00:49:33 +00:27
3
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982
00:56:42 +07:36
4
Mirje ROASTO
1985 SK100
SK100
01:08:55 +19:49
5
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
01:09:39 +20:33
6
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
01:13:00 +23:54

N40

1
Kristi VASSIL
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:51:05
2
Herje AIBAST
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:55:07 +04:02
3
Karina JANOVA
01:00:30 +09:25
4
SOK
01:13:47 +22:42
5
Vaige AAV
1972 SOK
SOK
01:38:10 +47:05
6
Anu TANILA
1968 SOK
SOK
01:45:28 +54:23

N50

1
Maarika SAKS
1966 SOK
SOK
00:37:26

N60

1
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:33:14
2
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:40:36 +07:22
3
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:43:40 +10:26
4
Urve KASEVÄLI
1945 SOK
SOK
01:12:15 +39:01

R2

1
Ilves
00:35:20
2
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:11 +03:51
3
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:51:47 +16:27
4
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
00:53:48 +18:28
5
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:10:56 +35:36

R3

1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:23:38
2
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru
Võru
00:29:09 +05:31
3
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:03 +09:25
4
SRD
00:37:40 +14:02
5
Liina VESILIND
1998 SRD
SRD
00:41:53 +18:15
6
Kirre PALMI
1961 SOK
SOK
00:42:30 +18:52
7
Markus ZIMMERMANN
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:42:45 +19:07
8
Maido SELBERG
1958 SOK
SOK
00:43:08 +19:30
9
Janely VILBU
2008 JOKA
JOKA
00:44:29 +20:51
10
Joosep TALI
-0001 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:00:29 +36:51
11
01:04:23 +40:45

VABA

1
Roberta AIBAST
2012 Ilves
Ilves
00:41:18
2
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:44:52 +03:34
3
Age-Anett LAANEJÕE
2006 Võru
Võru
00:45:58 +04:40
4
Ulvi MOKS
1978 SOK
SOK
00:53:56 +12:38
5
Kaie JÄRVELAID
1974 SOK
SOK
00:54:05 +12:47
6
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:08 +18:50
7
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:06:25 +25:07
8
01:18:26 +37:08
9
01:24:31 +43:13

Päevak

Korraldaja: SOK

Rajameister: Uku-Laur Tali

Muhu

83 osalejat