Tulemused

22juuli21

Saaremaa Neljapäevak

M10

1
Jürgen SAKS
2011 Utra kool
Utra kool
00:13:57
3
Oliver POOPUU
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:18:09 +04:12

M21

1
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 TÜ KLIINIKUM
TÜ KLIINIKUM
00:38:57
2
Hannes LUIDALEPP
1982 OK Vagun
OK Vagun
00:44:08 +05:11
3
Jakob NAAGEL
1997 SOK
SOK
00:48:20 +09:23
4
Heljus SAKS
1989 SOK
SOK
00:55:27 +16:30
5
Karl PEHK
1988
00:55:49 +16:52
6
Raivo VIPS
1987 SOK
SOK
01:08:50 +29:53

M40

1
Kaido EICHFUS
1975 SOK
SOK
00:42:20
2
Mart ARU
1974 SOK
SOK
00:43:40 +01:20
3
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:56:03 +13:43
4
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:01:42 +19:22
5
Priit JÕELAID
1978 SOK
SOK
01:34:51 +52:31
6
Urmas SAKS
1976 SOK
SOK
01:37:19 +54:59

M50

1
Urmas SAAR
1966 SOK
SOK
01:32:18

M60

1
Toivo LEMPU
1953 SOK
SOK
00:32:39
2
Maido SELBERG
1958 SOK
SOK
00:43:34 +10:55

M70

1
Kalju TOOMAS
1947 JOKA
JOKA
00:48:11
2
Vello ARU
1939 SOK
SOK
01:09:55 +21:44

N10

1
Käre PEHK
2018 Tabasalu
Tabasalu
00:41:33

N14

1
Krete Liis KASK
2006 Kohila Gümnaasium
Kohila Gümnaasium
00:35:34

N18

1
Lisett ALT
2004 SOK
SOK
01:24:54

N21

1
Andra VABAR
1987 SOK
SOK
00:51:14
2
Liina PEHK
1988
00:54:45 +03:31
3
Laura TAMMISTE
1996 SOK
SOK
00:54:51 +03:37
4
Tiiu NAAGEL
1988 SOK
SOK
00:55:41 +04:27
5
Ulvi MOKS
1978 SOK
SOK
00:57:06 +05:52

N40

1
Vaige AAV
1972 SOK
SOK
01:10:39
2
Anu TANILA
1968 SOK
SOK
01:17:29 +06:50
3
SOK
01:25:02 +14:23

N50

1
Maarika SAKS
1966 SOK
SOK
00:43:06
2
01:01:13 +18:07
3
Kaire LEETSAR
1964 Audru kool
Audru kool
01:02:11 +19:05
4
Raili NÕGU
1966 SOK
SOK
01:05:23 +22:17

N60

1
Külli MÜÜR
1955 SOK
SOK
00:53:39
2
Maimo ARU
1944 SOK
SOK
01:11:28 +17:49

R3

1
Merilin VAHTRA
1991 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:10:02
2
Vambola KISAND
1972 Tartu
Tartu
01:15:31 +05:29

R4

1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
00:18:29

VABA

1
Lucas POOPUU
2017 JOKA
JOKA
00:34:28
2
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:44:36 +10:08
3
Jaanar VARES
1979 SOK
SOK
00:45:03 +10:35
4
Geivi LEMBER
1995 SOK
SOK
01:05:41 +31:13
5
Kaie JÄRVELAID
1974 SOK
SOK
01:50:39 +16:11
6
Raimond NAU
1966 SOK
SOK
02:03:47 +29:19

Päevak

Korraldaja: SOK

Rajameister: Siiri Poopuu, Paul Poopuu

Tehumardi

46 osalejat