Tulemused

16juuni21

Lääne-Virumaa 6. kolmapäevak

ALG

1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:14:53
2
Emil RATAS
2009
00:18:14 +03:21
3
00:24:13 +09:20
4
00:25:36 +10:43
5
Liise UDAM
2015
00:25:44 +10:51
6
00:31:19 +16:26
7
Iris NEGUS
2007
00:31:49 +16:56
8
Siim VILBU
2008
00:37:01 +22:08
9
Karl Marten TAMM
2009 Rakv
Rakv
00:38:13 +23:20
10
Aaron MURAKAS
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:38:44 +23:51
11
Ott KAUBI
2012
00:42:34 +27:41
12
00:46:08 +31:15
13
00:54:48 +39:55

M12

1
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:27:56

M14

1
Uku TROLLA
2007
00:54:30
2
Kaspar TAMM
2005 Rakv
Rakv
00:54:39 +00:09

M16

1
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
01:11:07
2
01:41:39 +30:32
3
Kaur KOOSAPOEG
2006 Rakv
Rakv
01:41:57 +30:50

M18

1
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
01:11:53
2
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
01:44:28 +32:35

M21A

1
Tarvo KLAASIMÄE
1981 Rakv
Rakv
00:56:54
2
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:02:47 +05:53
3
Tanel HEINSOO
1996 Rakv
Rakv
01:26:43 +29:49
4
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
01:27:09 +30:15
5
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:28:10 +31:16
6
Siim TURBAN
2001 Rakv
Rakv
01:28:43 +31:49
7
Tõnis TOOM
1998 JOKA
JOKA
01:37:21 +40:27

M21B

1
Toivo MURAKAS
1985 Rakv
Rakv
00:40:22
2
Tõnis KLAASIMÄE
-0001 Los Toros
Los Toros
01:01:18 +20:56
3
01:10:13 +29:51
4
Aivo ELKEN
-0001
01:18:39 +38:17
5
Arvi KOITVE
-0001
01:21:40 +41:18

M35

1
Lauri LAHTMÄE
1968 Kape
Kape
00:52:16
2
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:57:34 +05:18
3
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:58:33 +06:17
4
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:08:00 +15:44
5
Jaak VÄÄRSI
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
01:10:30 +18:14
6
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
01:14:53 +22:37
7
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:15:42 +23:26
8
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:17:45 +25:29
9
Kaupo OTS
1978 Rakv
Rakv
01:22:50 +30:34
10
Tõnu KUHI
-0001
01:30:10 +37:54
11
Peeter KUHI
-0001
01:30:29 +38:13
12
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
01:41:52 +49:36
13
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:51:24 +59:08

M40

1
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:30
2
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
01:02:56 +20:26

M50

1
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
00:54:21
2
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:58:56 +04:35
3
Tarmo MAASING
1963 Rakv
Rakv
01:05:22 +11:01
4
Riho KOKK
1956 Rakv
Rakv
01:09:03 +14:42
5
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
01:19:20 +24:59

M60

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:47:51
2
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:51:30 +03:39
3
Kalev SIRGE
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
01:04:00 +16:09
4
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
01:09:30 +21:39
5
01:13:53 +26:02
6
Enn KUUSIK
1948 Rakv
Rakv
01:18:36 +30:45
7
Urmas HEINSOO
1956 Rakv
Rakv
01:22:11 +34:20

M65

1
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
00:39:28
2
00:41:41 +02:13
3
Kalju TOOMAS
1947 JOKA
JOKA
00:42:31 +03:03
4
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:43:13 +03:45
5
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:48:18 +08:50
6
00:48:40 +09:12
7
Jaan SUURSU
1948 Rakv
Rakv
00:59:29 +20:01

N12

1
Mirell TAMM
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:16:35
2
Gertrud KAUBI
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:17:42 +01:07

N14

1
Tuuli SEIDELBERG
2008 Rakv
Rakv
00:32:46
2
Lisandra MURAKAS
2007 Rakv
Rakv
00:33:06 +00:20

N16

1
Janely VILBU
2008 JOKA
JOKA
01:17:41

N21A

1
Kerstin UIBOUPIN
1992 Võru
Võru
00:48:51
2
Kaisa ROOBA
1999 Rakv
Rakv
00:49:27 +00:36
3
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
01:01:54 +13:03
4
Karmen ALNEK
1989 Rakv
Rakv
01:13:31 +24:40
5
Martin HIMMA
1999 Rakv
Rakv
01:24:29 +35:38
6
02:05:43 +16:52

N35

1
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
01:02:36
2
Rita TOOME
1970 Rakv
Rakv
01:17:18 +14:42
3
Mirje VILT
-0001
01:21:59 +19:23

N45

1
Hiie LAUGESAAR
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:56:44

N55

1
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:39:02
2
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
00:40:02 +01:00
3
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:12 +14:10
4
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:57:09 +18:07

VABARADA

1
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
00:38:33
2
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:44:58 +06:25
3
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:47:58 +09:25
4
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
00:48:22 +09:49
5
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
00:50:33 +12:00
6
Taavi VEERMETS
1976 Rakv
Rakv
01:09:52 +31:19
7
GreteLinda VEERMETS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
01:10:04 +31:31
8
Meelis KÜTT
1982 Viru Malev
Viru Malev
01:10:45 +32:12
9
Kulno VOOLAID
1953 Rakv
Rakv
01:12:01 +33:28
10
01:14:10 +35:37
11
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
01:14:48 +36:15
12
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
01:15:07 +36:34
13
01:15:23 +36:50
14
Aino VAHER
1974 Rakv
Rakv
01:32:56 +54:23
15
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
01:35:07 +56:34
16
01:42:07 +03:34
17
01:42:25 +03:52
18
Taimo LIPP
1974 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
01:46:54 +08:21
19
Üllar PRUAL
-0001
01:53:04 +14:31
20
02:21:43 +43:10
21
Reet ROHI
1949 Okas
Okas
02:25:57 +47:24
22
02:26:17 +47:44
23
02:27:57 +49:24
24
Jaan KASK
1979 MNT
MNT
02:29:30 +50:57
DQ
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
 

Päevak

Korraldaja: Rakv

Rajameister: Ossi ja Eerik Priks

Lasila

111 osalejat