Tulemused

15juuli21

Saaremaa Neljapäevak

M10

1
Jürgen SAKS
2011 SOK
SOK
00:17:56
2
Rico NÕGU
2015 SOK
SOK
00:20:13 +02:17
3
Siim KUKK
1989
00:32:57 +15:01
4
Karl KUKK
2017
00:34:18 +16:22
5
Jakob JÕEÄÄR
2017 Valjala Lasteaed
Valjala Lasteaed
00:35:44 +17:48
6
Mart-Sander ARU
2013 SOK
SOK
00:46:36 +28:40

M12

1
Sander SANNIK
2010 Valjala Põhikool
Valjala Põhikool
00:23:21

M14

1
00:31:50

M21

1
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:26:17
2
Heljus SAKS
1989 SOK
SOK
00:30:03 +03:46
3
Hannes LUIDALEPP
1982 OK Vagun
OK Vagun
00:30:52 +04:35
4
Raivo VIPS
1987 SOK
SOK
00:39:22 +13:05

M40

1
Kaido EICHFUS
1975 SOK
SOK
00:23:41
2
Veljo VASK
1974 West
West
00:29:46 +06:05
3
Priit JÕELAID
1978 SOK
SOK
00:36:29 +12:48
4
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
00:39:28 +15:47

M50

1
Jüri LINDE
1971 SOK
SOK
00:29:47
2
Raimond NAU
1966 SOK
SOK
00:45:15 +15:28
3
Urmas SAAR
1966 SOK
SOK
00:54:18 +24:31

M60

1
Toivo LEMPU
1953 SOK
SOK
00:31:34

M70

1
Väino VAHA
1939 SOK
SOK
01:22:36

N10

1
Jaagup SAKS
2011 SOK
SOK
00:17:53
2
Jete SANNIK
2014 Valjala Lasteaed
Valjala Lasteaed
00:23:05 +05:12
3
Emili PUKK
2014
00:30:07 +12:14
4
00:30:12 +12:19

N12

1
00:23:19

N14

1
Krete Liis KASK
2006 Kohila Gümnaasium
Kohila Gümnaasium
00:35:28

N16

1
Kerttu ARU
2005 Kuressaare KG
Kuressaare KG
00:37:16

N18

1
Lisett ALT
2004 SOK
SOK
00:49:00

N21

1
Andra VABAR
1987 SOK
SOK
00:36:47
2
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
00:40:03 +03:16
3
Ulvi MOKS
1978 SOK
SOK
00:40:12 +03:25
4
Maris TUULING
1983 SOK
SOK
00:58:30 +21:43

N40

1
Vaige AAV
1972 SOK
SOK
00:44:54
2
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:19 +03:25
3
SOK
00:49:17 +04:23
4
Kaie JÄRVELAID
1974 SOK
SOK
01:00:28 +15:34
5
Anu TANILA
1968 SOK
SOK
01:00:54 +16:00

N50

1
Raili NÕGU
1966 SOK
SOK
00:36:28
2
00:45:38 +09:10

N60

1
Külli MÜÜR
1955 SOK
SOK
00:39:09
2
Urve KASEVÄLI
1945 SOK
SOK
00:44:15 +05:06

R3

1
SRD
00:34:21
2
Merilin VAHTRA
1991 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:47:34 +13:13

VABA

1
00:23:17
2
00:23:18 +00:01
3
Mart ARU
1974 SOK
SOK
00:29:41 +06:24
4
Ellinor AAU
2018 Valjala Lasteaed
Valjala Lasteaed
00:31:38 +08:21
5
Ville Aaron AAU
2014 Valjala Lasteaed
Valjala Lasteaed
00:31:38 +08:21
6
00:34:00 +10:43
7
Riko VELVE
2009
00:39:38 +16:21
8
00:39:40 +16:23
9
Elise SONG
2014 Valjala Lasteaed
Valjala Lasteaed
00:40:32 +17:15
10
00:40:32 +17:15
11
Maido SELBERG
1958 SOK
SOK
00:49:24 +26:07
12
Vello ARU
1939 SOK
SOK
00:57:13 +33:56
13
01:11:21 +48:04
14
01:11:21 +48:04
15
01:11:21 +48:04

Päevak

Korraldaja: SOK

Rajameister: Triin Jaaniste

Valjala

59 osalejat