Tulemused

22juuli21

Mägipe neljapäevak

KESKMINE

1
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
00:42:50
2
Siur WILLADSEN
2005 TON
TON
00:44:11 +01:21
3
TON
00:44:17 +01:27
4
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
00:49:18 +06:28
5
Kairi PISA
1975 HOK
HOK
00:53:24 +10:34
6
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK
HOK
00:55:28 +12:38
7
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK
HOK
01:02:06 +19:16
8
Raivo LEHT
1953 HOK
HOK
01:04:00 +21:10
9
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK
HOK
01:04:42 +21:52
10
Ene LEHT
1959 HOK
HOK
01:04:48 +21:58
11
01:05:05 +22:15
12
SRD
01:05:33 +22:43
13
Meeli KESKÜLA
1978 HOK
HOK
01:05:48 +22:58
14
Ülle PADARI
1976 HOK
HOK
01:06:54 +24:04
15
Regina PAULUS
1977 Emmaste LA
Emmaste LA
01:10:22 +27:32
16
Kaspar JAAKSON
2001 Emmaste PK
Emmaste PK
01:10:51 +28:01
17
Romet JAAKSON
2013 Emmaste PK
Emmaste PK
01:11:57 +29:07
18
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
01:30:18 +47:28
19
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
01:37:34 +54:44
20
Anni KINGSEPP
01:59:35 +16:45

LüHIKE

1
Johanna VIILUKAS
2011 HOK
HOK
00:24:22
2
Miina KESKÜLA
2013 HOK
HOK
00:24:36 +00:14
3
Johanna TREI
2011 HOK
HOK
00:24:58 +00:36
4
00:25:29 +01:07
5
00:26:10 +01:48
6
00:31:54 +07:32
7
Katri KAAR
1971 HOK
HOK
00:32:05 +07:43
8
Laura MAIVEL
00:39:21 +14:59
9
00:39:27 +15:05
10
Johannes VIKS
2015 Elva Järve Lasteaed
Elva Järve Lasteaed
00:55:05 +30:43
12
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
00:55:16 +30:54

PIKK

1
Remigijus MASILIONIS
01:08:57
2
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
01:18:58 +10:01
3
Toomas MAST
1964 HOK
HOK
01:19:19 +10:22
4
Evert PADARI
1998 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
01:23:21 +14:24
5
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
01:23:49 +14:52
6
Märt KESKÜLA
1976 HOK
HOK
01:25:59 +17:02
7
Peedo PIHLAMÄGI
1958 HOK
HOK
01:32:00 +23:03
8
Anti KALLE
1970 HOK
HOK
01:32:05 +23:08
9
Veljo VASK
1974 West
West
01:40:27 +31:30
10
01:55:29 +46:32
11
Aaro KRISTJUHAN
1997 HTG
HTG
02:00:30 +51:33

VALIK

1
Märt MARIPUU
1981 HOK
HOK
00:08:13
2
Eveli SAUE
1984 Ilves
Ilves
00:32:05 +23:52
3
Siiri TALTS
2002 HOK
HOK
00:41:41 +33:28
4
00:42:18 +34:05
5
Kalli SAMORODNI
1974 PPA
PPA
00:42:22 +34:09
6
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK
HOK
00:42:52 +34:39
7
Martin SAMORODNI
2011 HOK
HOK
00:44:25 +36:12
8
Jan SAMORODNI
2009 HOK
HOK
00:47:22 +39:09
9
Kalju TAMMEVESKI
1963 HOK
HOK
00:59:02 +50:49
10
Eda TÄRK
1962 HOK
HOK
01:02:56 +54:43
11
01:10:18 +02:05
12
Anne LUUKAS
1981 Palade PK
Palade PK
01:13:36 +05:23
13
Martin MARKUS
2012 Palade LA
Palade LA
01:14:08 +05:55
14
Rasmus MARKUS
2015 Palade Lasteaed
Palade Lasteaed
01:14:13 +06:00
15
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
01:20:41 +12:28
16
Ave TARTU
1970 HOK
HOK
01:21:16 +13:03
17
HOK
01:25:03 +16:50
18
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK
HOK
01:30:51 +22:38
19
Inge TALTS
1964 HOK
HOK
01:37:01 +28:48
20
Anne JAAKSON
1962 HOK
HOK
01:38:58 +30:45
21
Kristi HEILMAN
1973 HOK
HOK
01:59:53 +51:40
22
Annela ORR
1973
02:08:52 +00:39
23
Aare ORR
02:08:58 +00:45
24
Taivo RIST
1971
02:10:42 +02:29

Päevak

Korraldaja: HOK

Rajameister: Tanel Esta

Mägipe

68 osalejat